|
|
|
|
Tour of Qatar |
Stage 3 Start Order |
|
|
Time |
Rider |
Team |
|
|
13:40:00 |
LOCATELLI Stefano |
BAR |
|
|
13:41:00 |
ILESIC Aldo Ino |
UHC |
|
|
13:42:00 |
PUJOL Oscar |
SKD |
|
|
13:43:00 |
AREGGER Marcel |
IAM |
|
|
13:44:00 |
SCHORN Daniel |
TNE |
|
|
13:45:00 |
RAST Gregory |
TFR |
|
|
13:46:00 |
RIBLON Christophe |
ALM |
|
|
13:47:00 |
HUFFMAN Evan |
AST |
|
|
13:48:00 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
CAN |
|
|
13:49:00 |
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr |
KAT |
|
|
13:50:00 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
TSV |
|
|
13:51:00 |
HEPBURN Michael |
OGE |
|
|
13:52:00 |
LANDER Sebastian |
BMC |
|
|
13:53:00 |
BOS Théo |
BEL |
|
|
13:54:00 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
SKY |
|
|
13:55:00 |
KOLAR Michael |
TCS |
|
|
13:56:00 |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas |
LTB |
|
|
13:57:00 |
STEEGMANS Gert |
OPQ |
|
|
13:58:00 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
BAR |
|
|
13:59:00 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
UHC |
|
|
14:00:00 |
HASNAOUI Maher |
SKD |
|
|
14:01:00 |
ISTA Kevin |
IAM |
|
|
14:02:00 |
VOSS Paul |
TNE |
|
|
14:03:00 |
ROULSTON Hayden |
TFR |
|
|
14:04:00 |
GASTAUER Ben |
ALM |
|
|
14:05:00 |
IGLINSKIY Valentin |
AST |
|
|
14:06:00 |
KOREN Kristijan |
CAN |
|
|
14:07:00 |
ISAYCHEV Vladimir |
KAT |
|
|
14:08:00 |
VAN HECKE Preben |
TSV |
|
|
14:09:00 |
FISCHER Murilo Antonio |
FDJ |
|
|
14:10:00 |
TUFT Svein |
OGE |
|
|
14:11:00 |
WYSS Danilo |
BMC |
|
|
14:12:00 |
BOL Jetse |
BEL |
|
|
14:13:00 |
KNEES Christian |
SKY |
|
|
14:14:00 |
BOARO Manuele |
TCS |
|
|
14:15:00 |
DOCKX Gert |
LTB |
|
|
14:16:00 |
KEISSE Iljo |
OPQ |
|
|
14:17:00 |
BOEM Nicola |
BAR |
|
|
14:18:00 |
HANSON Kenneth |
UHC |
|
|
14:19:00 |
MANCEBO Francisco |
SKD |
|
|
14:20:00 |
KLEMME Dominic |
IAM |
|
|
14:21:00 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
TNE |
|
|
14:22:00 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
TFR |
|
|
14:23:00 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
ALM |
|
|
14:24:00 |
BOZIC Borut |
AST |
|
|
14:25:00 |
VIVIANI Elia |
CAN |
|
|
14:26:00 |
TSATEVICH Alexei |
KAT |
|
|
14:27:00 |
SALOMEIN Jarl |
TSV |
|
|
14:28:00 |
MANGEL Laurent |
FDJ |
|
|
14:29:00 |
HOWARD Leigh |
OGE |
|
|
14:30:00 |
DILLIER Silvan |
BMC |
|
|
14:31:00 |
BROWN Graeme |
BEL |
|
|
14:32:00 |
EISEL Bernhard |
SKY |
|
|
14:33:00 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
TCS |
|
|
14:34:00 |
BOECKMANS Kris |
LTB |
|
|
14:35:00 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
OPQ |
|
|
14:36:00 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
BAR |
|
|
14:37:00 |
FÖRSTER Robert |
UHC |
|
|
14:38:00 |
PLIUSCHIN Alexandr |
SKD |
|
|
14:39:00 |
HINAULT Sébastien |
IAM |
|
|
14:40:00 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
TNE |
|
|
14:41:00 |
SERGENT Jesse |
TFR |
|
|
14:42:00 |
HOULE Hugo |
ALM |
|
|
14:43:00 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
AST |
|
|
14:44:00 |
VILLELLA Davide |
CAN |
|
|
14:45:00 |
HALLER Marco |
KAT |
|
|
14:46:00 |
JACOBS Pieter |
TSV |
|
|
14:47:00 |
LE BON Johan |
FDJ |
|
|
14:48:00 |
LANCASTER Brett |
OGE |
|
|
14:49:00 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
BMC |
|
|
14:50:00 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
BEL |
|
|
14:51:00 |
PATE Danny |
SKY |
|
|
14:52:00 |
BENNATI Daniele |
TCS |
|
|
14:53:00 |
LIGTHART Pim |
LTB |
|
|
14:54:00 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
OPQ |
|
|
14:55:00 |
COLONNA Paolo |
BAR |
|
|
14:56:00 |
JONES Christopher |
UHC |
|
|
14:57:00 |
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian |
SKD |
|
|
14:58:00 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
IAM |
|
|
14:59:00 |
THWAITES Scott |
TNE |
|
|
15:00:00 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
TFR |
|
|
15:01:00 |
GAUDIN Damien |
ALM |
|
|
15:02:00 |
MURAVYEV Dmitriy |
AST |
|
|
15:03:00 |
KOCH Michel |
CAN |
|
|
15:04:00 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
KAT |
|
|
15:05:00 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
TSV |
|
|
15:06:00 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FDJ |
|
|
15:07:00 |
MOURIS Jens |
OGE |
|
|
15:08:00 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BMC |
|
|
15:09:00 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
BEL |
|
|
15:10:00 |
RASCH Gabriel |
SKY |
|
|
15:11:00 |
KUMP Marko |
TCS |
|
|
14:12:00 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
LTB |
|
|
15:13:00 |
MAES Nikolas |
OPQ |
|
|
15:14:00 |
CANOLA Marco |
BAR |
|
|
15:15:00 |
MAASKANT Martijn |
UHC |
|
|
15:16:00 |
JELLOUL Adil |
SKD |
|
|
15:17:00 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
IAM |
|
|
15:18:00 |
BENNETT Sam |
TNE |
|
|
15:19:00 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
TFR |
|
|
15:20:00 |
TURGOT Sébastien |
ALM |
|
|
15:21:00 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
AST |
|
|
15:22:00 |
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo |
CAN |
|
|
15:23:00 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
KAT |
|
|
15:24:00 |
VAN SPEYBROUCK Pieter |
TSV |
|
|
15:25:00 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FDJ |
|
|
15:26:00 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
OGE |
|
|
15:27:00 |
KOHLER Martin |
BMC |
|
|
15:28:00 |
WAGNER Robert |
BEL |
|
|
15:29:00 |
SUTTON Christopher |
SKY |
|
|
15:30:00 |
KROON Karsten |
TCS |
|
|
15:31:00 |
GREIPEL Andre |
LTB |
|
|
15:32:00 |
FENN Andrew |
OPQ |
|
|
15:33:00 |
FORTIN Filippo |
BAR |
|
|
15:34:00 |
MURPHY John |
UHC |
|
|
15:35:00 |
HADDI Soufiane |
SKD |
|
|
15:36:00 |
GODDAERT Kristof |
IAM |
|
|
15:37:00 |
DEMPSTER Zakkari |
TNE |
|
|
15:38:00 |
IRIZAR Markel |
TFR |
|
|
15:39:00 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
ALM |
|
|
15:40:00 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
AST |
|
|
15:41:00 |
GATTO Oscar |
CAN |
|
|
15:42:00 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
KAT |
|
|
15:43:00 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
TSV |
|
|
15:44:00 |
DELAGE Mickaël |
FDJ |
|
|
15:45:00 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
OGE |
|
|
15:46:00 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BMC |
|
|
15:47:00 |
MARKUS Barry |
BEL |
|
|
15:48:00 |
ROWE Luke |
SKY |
|
|
15:49:00 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
TCS |
|
|
15:50:00 |
SIEBERG Marce |
LTB |
|
|
15:51:00 |
BOONEN Tom |
OPQ |
|
|
15:52:00 |
COLEDAN Marco |
BAR |
|
|
15:53:00 |
BAZZANA Alessandro |
UHC |
|
|
15:54:00 |
CHTIOUI Rafaa |
SKD |
|
|
15:55:00 |
ELMIGER Martin |
IAM |
|
|
15:56:00 |
JARC Blaz |
TNE |
|
|
15:57:00 |
POPOVYCH Yaroslav |
TFR |
|
|
15:58:00 |
MONDORY Lloyd |
ALM |
|
|
15:59:00 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
AST |
|
|
16:00:00 |
MARANGONI Alan |
CAN |
|
|
16:01:00 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
KAT |
|
|
16:02:00 |
VAN STAYEN Michael |
TSV |
|
|
16:03:00 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FDJ |
|
|
16:04:00 |
KRUOPIS Aidis |
OGE |
|
|
16:05:00 |
SCHÄR Michael |
BMC |
|
|
16:06:00 |
BOOM Lars |
BEL |
|
|
16:07:00 |
STANNARD Ian |
SKY |
|
|
16:08:00 |
MORKOV Michael |
TCS |
|
|
16:09:00 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
LTB |
|
|
16:10:00 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
OPQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|