Peloton Watch
 
  Calendar   2014 Tour de Bretagne Feminin  
 
Route/Profiles
 
Start List
Race Preview
Race Report
Results
 
Past Winners
 
 
Tour de Bretagne Feminin
Start List
 
  HITEC PRODUCTS REGION BRETAGNE  
  1 CORDON Audrey (FRA)
3 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa (ITA)
4 OLSSON Sara (NOR)
5 THORSEN Thea (NOR)
6 LIMA Tone (NOR)
11 DEMAY Coralie (FRA)
12 GERARD Helene (FRA)
13 JEULAND BOYERE Nathalie (FRA)
14 LE FOURN Aodez (FRA)
15 ETIENNE Anne (FRA)
16 RIMASSON Gabrielle (FRA)
 
       
  MATRIX FITNESS VULPINE POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86  
  21 WYMAN Helen (GBR)
22 JOCHEMS Sigrid (NED)
23 OWEN Harriet (GBR)
24 ROWSON Penny (GBR)
25 LOWTHER Melissa (GBR)
26 WALKER Jessie (GBR)
31 JEULAND Pascale (FRA)
32 DUTRIAUX Fiona (FRA)
33 FOURNIER Roxane (FRA)
34 PADER Lucie (FRA)
35 BRAVARD Charlotte (FRA)
36 RIVAT Amélie (FRA)
 
       
  TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO FEMININ LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON  
  41 BITTO Irene (ITA)
42 CAUZ Francesca (ITA)
43 FIORI Jennifer (ITA)
44 GRILLO Natasha (ITA)
45 PALADIN Soraya (ITA)
46 PIEROBON Chiara (ITA)
51 AZAM Emeline (FRA)
52 BEC Eloïse (FRA)
53 CANTELE Pauline (FRA)
54 CHRISOPOULOS Antri (CYP)
55 JOUAN Séverine (FRA)
56 SMITH Joanna (FRA)
 
       
  NATIONALE SUISSE EPIC CYCLES SCOTT WRT  
  61 BAUR Caroline (SUI)
62 BRÜHWILER Larissa (SUI)
63 HANSELMANN Nicole (SUI)
64 STIENEN Jutta (SUI)
65 WEISS Martina (SUI)
66 WEISS Sandra (SUI)
71 WEAVER Molly (GBR)
72 WALKER Hannah (GBR)
73 BRAND Melissa (GBR)
74 CHRISTIAN Anna (GBR)
75 MAHE Louise (GBR)
76 ERSKINE Julie (GBR)
 
       
  TEAM NWVG BIKE 4 AIR FEMININ REGION CENTRE  
  81 KOSTER Anousk (NED)
82 LABORDUS Annie (NED)
83 PIJNENBORG Mascha
84 VISSCHER Rosa (NED)
85 OOSTERWOUC Wendy(NED)
86 LISENBERG-BEKKERING Da (NED)
91 SICOT Marion (FRA)
92 GAMBIER Kelly (FRA)
93 BOUCHER Julie (FRA)
94 LEBERON Ségolène (FRA)
95 ONDET Céline (FRA)
96 ONDET Clémence (FRA)
 
       
CLUB RUSSIA HAIBIKE BY WOLF CYCLING
  101 ROMANYUTA Evgenia RUS
102 MOLICHEVA Irina (RUS)
103 MALAKHOVA Lidia (RUS)
104 PROKFYEJA Alena (RUS)
106 BELEVANTSEVA Svetlana (RUS)
111 GYSLING Mirjam (SUI)
112 MATTHEY Crystel (SUI)
113 KNITSCH Marietta (SUI)
114 HANSELMANN Janine (SUI)
115 SÄGESSER Jennifer (SUI)
116 BREU Denise (SUI)
 
       
  LOINTEK NORMANDIE MIXTE  
  121 BIANNIC Aude (FRA)
122 GONZALEZ Alicia (ESP)
123 LESUEUR Mélodie (FRA)
124 RIBEROT Fanny (FRA)
125 VERHOEVEN Aurore (FRA)
126 LOPEZ Belen (ESP)
131 DUVAL Eugénie (FRA)
132 LEMARIE Marine (FRA)
133 BRIOT Melanie (FRA)
134 ROCHEDY Emilie (FRA)
135 BERA Marie aline (FRA)
136 FAVRE Mathilde (FRA)
 
       
  PEARL IZUMI ASTANA BEPINK WOMEN TEAM  
  141 STOREY Sarah (GBR)
142 SHAW Gabriella (GBR)
143 CREAMER Lauren (IRL)
144 BUTLER Nikola (GBR)
145 COPIE Clémence (FRA)
146 HAYLEY Simmonds (GBR)
151 VALSECCHI Silvia (ITA)
152 ZORZI Susanna (ITA)
153 SCHWEIZER Doris (SUI)
154 TUHAI Ksenia (BLR)
155 BAITLEUOVA Marzhan (KAZ)
156 UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat (KAZ)
 
       
  DN 17 POITOU CHARENTES MIXTE RUSVELO  
  161 DOS SANTOS Sandra (FRA)
162 VERHOEVEN Pauline (FRA)
163 GUILMAN Victorie (FRA)
164 PILOTE FORTIN Helene (CAN)
165 ALLIN Pauline (FRA)
166 JAMONEAU Steffi (FRA)
171 ANTOCHINA Tatiana (RUS)
173 KOZONCHUK Oksana (RUS)
174 KUCHINSKAYA Elena (RUS)
175 ZHAPAROVA Aizhan (RUS)
176 BLINDYUK Yulia (RUS)
 
       
  RACING STUDENTS NATIONALE NORVEGE  
  181 LORCH Dorothee (GER)
182 MEIZER Steffi (GER)
183 SCHARBACH Sarah (GER)
184 OSCHGER Annabelle (GER)
185 BERNHARD Bianca (GER)
186 BACHMANN Liv Susanne (GER)
191 ANDREASSEN Tina (NOR)
192 BJONNES Tirll (NOR)
193 HEINE Vita (NOR)
194 LORVIK Ingrid (NOR)
195 BRUSTAD Eline (NOR)
 
       
Official.
       
 
         
 © 2014 PelotonWatch.com