|
|
|
|
Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco |
Stage 6 Start Order |
|
|
Time |
Rider |
Team |
|
|
14:16:00 |
BOBRIDGE Jack |
BEL |
|
|
14:17:00 |
RIBLON Christophe |
ALM |
|
|
14:18:00 |
PETERSON Thomas |
GIA |
|
|
14:19:00 |
VOIGT Jens |
TFR |
|
|
14:20:00 |
EDMONSON Joshua |
SKY |
|
|
14:21:00 |
KOCH Michel |
CAN |
|
|
14:22:00 |
KESSIAKOFF Fredri |
AST |
|
|
14:23:00 |
XU Gang |
LAM |
|
|
14:24:00 |
BERHANE Natnael |
EUC |
|
|
14:25:00 |
KING Benjamin |
GRS |
|
|
14:26:00 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry |
KAT |
|
|
14:27:00 |
VILLELLA Davide |
CAN |
|
|
14:28:00 |
VANENDERT Dennis |
LTB |
|
|
14:29:00 |
DAMUSEAU Thomas |
GIA |
|
|
14:30:00 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
AST |
|
|
14:31:00 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
LTB |
|
|
14:32:00 |
CHAVES Esteban |
OGE |
|
|
14:33:00 |
MEIER Christian |
OGE |
|
|
14:34:00 |
VEIKKANEN Jussi |
FDJ |
|
|
14:35:00 |
RATTO Daniele |
CAN |
|
|
14:36:00 |
MARINO Jean Marc |
CAN |
|
|
14:37:00 |
TANNER David |
BEL |
|
|
14:38:00 |
VERMOTE Julien |
OPQ |
|
|
14:39:00 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GIA |
|
|
14:40:00 |
SALERNO Cristiano |
CAN |
|
|
14:41:00 |
FRAILE Omar |
CJR |
|
|
14:42:00 |
FERRARI Fabricio |
CJR |
|
|
14:43:00 |
WEGMANN Fabian |
GRS |
|
|
14:44:00 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
BEL |
|
|
14:45:00 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
CJR |
|
|
14:46:00 |
VAUGRENARD Benoît |
FDJ |
|
|
14:47:00 |
PLAZA Rubén |
MOV |
|
|
14:48:00 |
OLIVIERA Nelson |
LAM |
|
|
14:49:00 |
WELLENS Tim |
LTB |
|
|
14:50:00 |
MARTENS Paul |
BEL |
|
|
14:51:00 |
PATE Danny |
SKY |
|
|
14:52:00 |
SERPA Jose |
LAM |
|
|
14:53:00 |
ARMEE Sander |
LTB |
|
|
14:54:00 |
PIEDRA Antonio |
CJR |
|
|
14:55:00 |
YATES Adam |
OGE |
|
|
14:56:00 |
BRUTT Pavel |
KAT |
|
|
14:57:00 |
MOINARD Amaël |
BMC |
|
|
14:58:00 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
FDJ |
|
|
14:59:00 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
OPQ |
|
|
15:00:00 |
ZUBELDIA Haimar |
TFR |
|
|
15:01:00 |
KOLOBNEV Alexandr |
KAT |
|
|
15:02:00 |
ZANDIO Xabier |
SKY |
|
|
15:03:00 |
VALLS ferri Rafael |
LAM |
|
|
15:04:00 |
FERNÁNDEZ Koldo |
GRS |
|
|
15:05:00 |
SCHLECK Andy |
TFR |
|
|
15:06:00 |
CLEMENT Stef |
BEL |
|
|
15:07:00 |
BUSCHE Matthew |
TFR |
|
|
15:08:00 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GIA |
|
|
15:09:00 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ALM |
|
|
15:10:00 |
JUNGELS Bob |
TFR |
|
|
15:11:00 |
IZAGUIRRE Jon |
MOV |
|
|
15:12:00 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
TCS |
|
|
15:13:00 |
NORDHAUG Lars Petter |
BEL |
|
|
15:14:00 |
ARROYO David |
CJR |
|
|
15:15:00 |
FAIRLY Caleb |
GRS |
|
|
15:16:00 |
TXURRUKA Amets |
CJR |
|
|
15:17:00 |
COSTA Rui |
LAM |
|
|
15:18:00 |
SWIFT Ben |
SKY |
|
|
15:19:00 |
MALACARNE Davide |
EUC |
|
|
15:20:00 |
INTXAUSTI Beñat |
MOV |
|
|
15:21:00 |
HERRADA José |
MOV |
|
|
15:22:00 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
LAM |
|
|
15:23:00 |
ALBASINI Michael |
OGE |
|
|
15:24:00 |
GASTAUER Ben |
ALM |
|
|
15:25:00 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FDJ |
|
|
15:26:00 |
VELITS Peter |
BMC |
|
|
15:27:00 |
GOLAS Michal |
OPQ |
|
|
15:28:00 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
AST |
|
|
15:29:00 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
LTB |
|
|
15:30:00 |
SERRY Piete |
OPQ |
|
|
15:31:00 |
SICARD Romain |
EUC |
|
|
15:32:00 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
GIA |
|
|
15:33:00 |
ROY Jérémy |
FDJ |
|
|
15:34:00 |
DUPONT Hubert |
ALM |
|
|
15:35:00 |
HENAO Sebastian |
SKY |
|
|
15:36:00 |
SCHLECK Frank |
TFR |
|
|
15:37:00 |
SÁNCHEZ Luis León |
CJR |
|
|
15:38:00 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
GRS |
|
|
15:39:00 |
CARDOSO Andre |
GRS |
|
|
15:40:00 |
CARUSO Damiano |
CAN |
|
|
15:41:00 |
MEDEREL Maxime |
EUC |
|
|
15:42:00 |
MARTIN Tony |
OPQ |
|
|
15:43:00 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
KAT |
|
|
15:44:00 |
WEENING Pieter |
OGE |
|
|
15:45:00 |
IGLINSKIY Maxim |
AST |
|
|
15:46:00 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
EUC |
|
|
15:47:00 |
IZAGIRRE Gorka |
MOV |
|
|
15:48:00 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
LTB |
|
|
15:49:00 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
BEL |
|
|
15:50:00 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
EUC |
|
|
15:51:00 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BMC |
|
|
15:52:00 |
NIEVE Mikel |
SKY |
|
|
15:53:00 |
MONFORT Maxime |
LTB |
|
|
15:54:00 |
GADRET John |
MOV |
|
|
15:55:00 |
OLIVIER Daan |
GIA |
|
|
15:56:00 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
EUC |
|
|
15:57:00 |
BARGUIL Warren |
GIA |
|
|
15:58:00 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FDJ |
|
|
15:59:00 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
TCS |
|
|
16:00:00 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
TFR |
|
|
16:01:00 |
YATES Simon |
OGE |
|
|
16:02:00 |
SPILAK Simon |
KAT |
|
|
16:03:00 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
BMC |
|
|
16:04:00 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FDJ |
|
|
16:05:00 |
SLAGTER Tom Jelte |
GRS |
|
|
16:07:00 |
SÁNCHEZ Samuel |
BMC |
|
|
16:09:00 |
POELS Wouter |
OPQ |
|
|
16:11:00 |
LANDA Mikel |
AST |
|
|
16:13:00 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
OPQ |
|
|
16:15:00 |
TROFIMOV Yury |
KAT |
|
|
16:17:00 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
ALM |
|
|
16:19:00 |
EVANS Cadel |
BMC |
|
|
16:21:00 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
LAM |
|
|
16:23:00 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
MOV |
|
|
16:25:00 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
TCS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|