Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio |
Start List |
|
|
RABO LIV WOMEN |
ORICA-AIS |
|
|
1 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline (FRA)
2 BRAND Lucinda (NED)
3 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna (NED)
5 GILLOW Shara (AUS)
6 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (POL) |
7 SCANDOLARA Valentina (ITA)
8 SPRATT Amanda (AUS)
9 GARFOOT Katrin (AUS)
10 WILLIAMS Lizzie (AUS)
11 NEYLAN Rachel (AUS)
12 ELVIN Gracie (AUS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOELS DOLMANS |
WIGGLE HONDA |
|
|
13 ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth (GBR)
14 VAN DIJK Ellen (NED)
15 STEVENS Evelyn (USA)
16 GUARNIER Megan (USA)
17 BLAAK Chantal (NED)
18 MAJERUS Christine (LUX) |
19 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa (ITA)
20 BRONZINI Giorgia (ITA)
21 ABBOTT Mara (USA)
22 SANCHIS Anna (ESP)
23 CORDON Audrey (FRA)
24 HAGIWARA Mayuko (JPN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VELOCIO-SRAM |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
25 AMIALIUSIK Alena (BLR)
26 BRENNAUER Lisa (GER)
27 CANUEL Karol-Ann (CAN)
28 CROMWELL Tiffany (AUS)
29 WILES Tayler (USA)
30 WORRACK Trixi (GER) |
31 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek (NED)
32 SCHWEIZER Doris (SUI)
33 KOPPENBURG Clara (GER)
34 NUMAINVILLE Joelle (CAN)
35 MOOLMAN Ashleigh (RSA)
36 LAWS Sharon (GBR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
|
|
37 CECCHINI Elena (ITA)
38 VEKEMANS Anisha (BEL)
39 TAYLOR Carlee (AUS)
41 RIJKES Sarah (AUT)
42 MEYVISCH Molly (BEL) |
43 BERLATO Elena (ITA)
44 JASINSKA Malgorzta (POL)
45 CAUZ Francesca (ITA)
46 MUCCIOLI Dalia (ITA)
47 TAGLIAFERRO Marta (ITA)
48 FRAPPORTI Simona (ITA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
ASTANA-ACCA DUE O |
|
|
49 RATTO Rossella (ITA)
50 SANTESTEBAN Ane (ESP)
51 TUSLAITE Daiva (LTU)
52 RIABCHENKO Tetyana (UKR)
53 ARZUFFI Alice Maria (ITA)
54 STRICKER Anna Zita Maria (ITA) |
55 DEMYDOVA Olena (UKR)
56 DOBRYNINA Kseniya (RUS)
57 JANKAUSKAITE Milda (LTU)
58 PANKOVA Larisa (RUS)
59 CAMPAGNARO Marika (ITA)
60 ZHAPAROVA Aizhan (RUS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
|
|
61 BUJAK Eugenia (POL)
62 LECHNER Eva (ITA)
63 BATAGELJ Polona (SLO)
64 RITTER Martina (AUT)
65 PINTAR Ursa (SLO)
66 KERN Spela (SLO) |
67 ANTOSHINA Tatiana (RUS)
68 KUCHINSKAYA Elena (RUS)
69 POTOKINA Anna (RUS)
70 FRANCHI Elena (ITA)
71 MAZZOTTA Riccarda (SUI)
72 SAARELAINEN Sari (FIN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
|
|
73 RIVAT Amelie (FRA)
74 BRAVARD Charlotte (FRA)
75 RICHIOUD Greta (FRA)
76 PADER Lucie (FRA) |
79 VIECELI Lara (ITA)
80 PITEL Edwige (FRA)
81 GULINO Nina (ITA)
82 BALDUCCI Michela (ITA)
83 KELIL Eyerusalem (ETH)
84 D'INTINO Azzurra (ITA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
|
|
85 LIVINGSTONE Ruby (NZL)
86 WILLIAMS Georgia (NZL)
87 NIELSEN Jaime (NZL)
88 COVRIG Ana (ROU)
89 BORTOLOTTI Simona (ITA)
90 TUHAI Ksenia (BLR) |
91 LELEIVYTE Rasa (LTU)
92 BASTIANELLI Marta (ITA)
93 BIOLO Martina (ITA)
94 MARTINI Alessia (ITA)
95 LAIZANE Lija (LAT)
96 LINNELL Allison (USA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEAM RYTGER |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
|
|
97 LUDWIG Cecilie (DEN)
98 FRASER Chloe (GBR)
99 HILL Amy (GBR)
100 HUUSKO Ellinor (SWE)
101 OVERSKOV Olivia (DEN)
102
OVESEN Nina Krebs (DEN) |
103 BITTO Irene (ITA)
104 LEONARDI Elena (ITA)
105 FIORI Jennifer (ITA)
106 PALADIN Asja (ITA)
107 PALADIN Soraya (ITA)
108 PIEROBON Chiara (ITA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NO RADUNION VITALOGIC |
NATIONAL TEAM UNITED STATES |
|
|
109 PERCHTOLD Christina (AUT)
111 SIMENC Laura (SLO)
112 DEUERLEIN Julia (GER)
113 RIEGLER Elisabeth (AUT)
114 REISENHOFER Sandra (AUT) |
115 SMALL Carmen (USA)
116 HALL Lauren (USA)
117 KOMANSKI Lauren (USA)
118 JORGENSEN Laura (USA)
119 FISCHER Heather (USA)
120 DVORAK Andrea (USA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NATIONAL TEAM FRANCE |
NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA |
|
|
121 SICOT Marion (FRA)
122 SOUYRIS Manon (FRA)
123 LESUEUR Melodie (FRA)
124 DREVILLE Annabelle (FRA)
125 LELEU Fanny (FRA)
126 BAZIN Marjolaine (FRA) |
127 BOYARSKAYA Natalia (RUS)
128 CHEKINA Aleksandra (RUS)
129 VASILIEVA Svetlana (RUS)
130 IAKOVENKO Anastasia (RUS)
131 SHAMANOVA Tatiana (RUS)
132 KOZONCHUK Oksana (RUS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NATIONAL TEAM POLAND |
NATIONAL TEAM SWITZERLAND |
|
|
133 BRZEZNA Paulina (POL)
134 BRZEZNA Monika (POL)
134 PLICHTA Anna (POL)
136 WILKOS Katarzyna (POL)
137 KARDAS Aleksandra (POL)
138 SKALNIAK Anna (POL) |
139 GYSLING Mirjam (SUI)
140 INDERGAND Linda (SUI)
141 NEFF Jolanda (SUI)
142 STIENEN Jutta (SUI)
143 WEISS Sandra (SUI) |
|
|
|
|
|
Official |
|
|
|
|