|
|
|
Eneco Tour |
Stage 4 Start Order |
|
|
Time |
Rider |
Team |
|
|
13:48:00 |
HOWARD Leigh |
OGE |
|
|
13:49:00 |
BROECKX Stig |
LTS |
|
|
13:50:00 |
BOUCHER David |
FDJ |
|
|
13:51:00 |
MOURIS Jens |
OGE |
|
|
13:52:00 |
WAGNER Robert |
TLJ |
|
|
13:53:00 |
EARLE Nathan |
SKY |
|
|
13:54:00 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
AST |
|
|
13:55:00 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
KAT |
|
|
13:56:00 |
COLEDAN Marco |
TFR |
|
|
13:57:00 |
KREDER Wesley |
ROP |
|
|
13:58:00 |
EISEL Bernhard |
SKY |
|
|
13:59:00 |
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano |
LAM |
|
|
14:00:00 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
LTS |
|
|
14:01:00 |
HENDERSON Greg |
LTS |
|
|
14:02:00 |
MOUREY Francis |
FDJ |
|
|
14:03:00 |
STANNARD Ian |
SKY |
|
|
14:04:00 |
SUTTON Christopher |
SKY |
|
|
14:05:00 |
BEWLEY Sam |
OGE |
|
|
14:06:00 |
GESCHKE Simon |
TGA |
|
|
14:07:00 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
TCS |
|
|
14:08:00 |
ROULSTON Hayden |
TFR |
|
|
14:09:00 |
ISAYCHEV Vladimir |
KAT |
|
|
14:10:00 |
FLENS Rick |
TLJ |
|
|
14:11:00 |
PATE Danny |
SKY |
|
|
14:12:00 |
GAUDIN Damien |
ALM |
|
|
14:13:00 |
LEEZER Thomas |
TLJ |
|
|
14:14:00 |
AREGGER Marcel |
IAM |
|
|
14:15:00 |
NORDHAUG Lars Petter |
SKY |
|
|
14:16:00 |
MALORI Adriano |
MOV |
|
|
14:17:00 |
ROGERS Michael |
TCS |
|
|
14:18:00 |
MARANGONI Alan |
TCG |
|
|
14:19:00 |
BAUGNIES Jérôme |
WGG |
|
|
14:20:00 |
HEPBURN Michael |
OGE |
|
|
14:21:00 |
TUFT Svein |
OGE |
|
|
14:22:00 |
PETROV Evgeny |
TCS |
|
|
14:23:00 |
GASTAUER Ben |
ALM |
|
|
14:24:00 |
MORI Manuele |
LAM |
|
|
14:25:00 |
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
ROP |
|
|
14:26:00 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
IAM |
|
|
14:27:00 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
ALM |
|
|
14:28:00 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
TLJ |
|
|
14:29:00 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
TFR |
|
|
14:30:00 |
FENN Andrew |
SKY |
|
|
14:31:00 |
LOBATO Juan Jose |
MOV |
|
|
14:32:00 |
VAN HECKE Preben |
TSV |
|
|
14:33:00 |
DUIJN Huub |
ROP |
|
|
14:34:00 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BMC |
|
|
14:35:00 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
AST |
|
|
14:36:00 |
POZZATO Filippo |
LAM |
|
|
14:37:00 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
TSV |
|
|
14:38:00 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
IAM |
|
|
14:39:00 |
KERKHOF Tim |
ROP |
|
|
14:40:00 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
OGE |
|
|
14:41:00 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
TLJ |
|
|
14:42:00 |
PINEAU Cédric |
FDJ |
|
|
14:43:00 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FDJ |
|
|
14:44:00 |
BLYTHE Adam |
OGE |
|
|
14:45:00 |
MARCATO Marco |
WGG |
|
|
14:46:00 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
IAM |
|
|
14:47:00 |
LE BON Johan |
FDJ |
|
|
14:48:00 |
FELLINE Fabio |
TFR |
|
|
14:49:00 |
SLAGTER Tom Jelte |
TCG |
|
|
14:50:00 |
SANZ Enrique |
MOV |
|
|
14:51:00 |
AMADOR Andrey |
MOV |
|
|
14:52:00 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
KAT |
|
|
14:53:00 |
POLANC Jan |
LAM |
|
|
14:54:00 |
VALGREN Michael |
TCS |
|
|
14:55:00 |
HANSEN Lasse Norman |
TCG |
|
|
14:56:00 |
SABATINI Fabio |
EQS |
|
|
14:57:00 |
WYSS Danilo |
BMC |
|
|
14:58:00 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
EQS |
|
|
14:59:00 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
TCG |
|
|
15:00:00 |
DANIEL Maxime |
ALM |
|
|
15:01:00 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
BMC |
|
|
15:02:00 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
TSV |
|
|
15:03:00 |
ULISSI Diego |
LAM |
|
|
15:04:00 |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
IAM |
|
|
15:05:00 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FDJ |
|
|
15:06:00 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
LTS |
|
|
15:07:00 |
HAGA Chad |
TGA |
|
|
15:08:00 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
TGA |
|
|
15:09:00 |
ZABEL Rick |
BMC |
|
|
15:10:00 |
KOREN Kristijan |
TCG |
|
|
15:11:00 |
PREIDLER Georg |
TGA |
|
|
15:12:00 |
WELLENS Tim |
LTS |
|
|
15:13:00 |
HOULE Hugo |
ALM |
|
|
15:14:00 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
WGG |
|
|
15:15:00 |
TANNER David |
IAM |
|
|
15:16:00 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
TLJ |
|
|
15:17:00 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
TSV |
|
|
15:18:00 |
VELITS Martin |
EQS |
|
|
15:19:00 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
MOV |
|
|
15:20:00 |
BRUTT Pavel |
TCS |
|
|
15:21:00 |
BOOM Lars |
AST |
|
|
15:22:00 |
DE VRIES Berden |
ROP |
|
|
15:23:00 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
TCG |
|
|
15:24:00 |
CURVERS Roy |
TGA |
|
|
15:25:00 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
ALM |
|
|
15:26:00 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
TGA |
|
|
15:27:00 |
SPILAK Simon |
KAT |
|
|
15:28:00 |
QUINTANA Dayer |
MOV |
|
|
15:29:00 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BMC |
|
|
15:30:00 |
PORSEV Alexander |
KAT |
|
|
15:31:00 |
BOARO Manuele |
TCS |
|
|
15:32:00 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
TLJ |
|
|
15:33:00 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
IAM |
|
|
15:34:00 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
WGG |
|
|
15:35:00 |
LEUKEMANS Björn |
WGG |
|
|
15:36:00 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
TFR |
|
|
15:37:00 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
EQS |
|
|
15:38:00 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
EQS |
|
|
15:39:00 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
IAM |
|
|
15:40:00 |
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan |
AST |
|
|
15:41:00 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
TFR |
|
|
15:42:00 |
VANGENECHTEN Jonas |
IAM |
|
|
15:43:00 |
MAES Nikolas |
EQS |
|
|
15:44:00 |
TRUSOV Nikolay |
TCS |
|
|
15:45:00 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
EQS |
|
|
15:46:00 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
AST |
|
|
15:47:00 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
LTS |
|
|
15:48:00 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
TCG |
|
|
15:49:00 |
FERRARI Roberto |
LAM |
|
|
15:50:00 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
LTS |
|
|
15:51:00 |
TURGOT Sébastien |
ALM |
|
|
15:52:00 |
ROJAS Jose Joaquin |
MOV |
|
|
15:53:00 |
NAESEN Oliver |
TSV |
|
|
15:54:00 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
TFR |
|
|
15:55:00 |
LOOIJ André |
ROP |
|
|
15:56:00 |
ARNDT Nikias |
TGA |
|
|
15:57:00 |
MODOLO Sacha |
LAM |
|
|
15:58:00 |
CORT NIELSEN Magnus |
OGE |
|
|
15:59:00 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
TLJ |
|
|
16:00:00 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
AST |
|
|
16:01:00 |
SELIG Rudiger |
KAT |
|
|
16:02:00 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
KAT |
|
|
16:03:00 |
JANS Roy |
WGG |
|
|
16:04:00 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
ROP |
|
|
16:05:00 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
AST |
|
|
16:06:00 |
HAAS Nathan |
TCG |
|
|
16:07:00 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BMC |
|
|
16:08:00 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
BMC |
|
|
16:09:00 |
DENZ Nico |
ALM |
|
|
16:10:00 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
AST |
|
|
16:11:00 |
VEUCHELEN Frederik |
WGG |
|
|
16:13:00 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
TSV |
|
|
16:15:00 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
KAT |
|
|
16:17:00 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FDJ |
|
|
16:19:00 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
TFR |
|
|
16:21:00 |
THEUNS Edward |
TSV |
|
|
16:23:00 |
GREIPEL André |
LTS |
|
|
16:25:00 |
VIVIANI Elia |
SKY |
|
|
16:27:00 |
BOONEN Tom |
EQS |
|
|
16:29:00 |
ASSELMAN Jesper |
ROP |
|
|
|