|
|
|
Giro d'Italia |
Stage 14 Start Order |
|
|
Time |
Rider |
Team |
|
|
12:00:00 |
COLEDAN Marco |
TFR |
|
|
12:01:00 |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
LAT |
|
|
12:02:00 |
HEPBURN Michael |
OGE |
|
|
12:03:00 |
JI Cheng |
TGA |
|
|
12:04:00 |
KLUGE Roger |
IAM |
|
|
12:05:00 |
GATTO Oscar |
AND |
|
|
12:06:00 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
|
|
12:07:00 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
TGA |
|
|
12:08:00 |
BANDIERA Marco |
AND |
|
|
12:09:00 |
BOEM Nicola |
BAR |
|
|
12:10:00 |
DE BACKER Bert |
TGA |
|
|
12:11:00 |
MALAGUTI Alessandro |
NIP |
|
|
12:12:00 |
VEIKKANEN Jussi |
FDJ |
|
|
12:13:00 |
GROSU Eduard |
NIP |
|
|
12:14:00 |
BROECKX Stig |
LTS |
|
|
12:15:00 |
WATSON Calvin |
TFR |
|
|
12:16:00 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
|
|
12:17:00 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
NIP |
|
|
12:18:00 |
FLENS Rick |
TLJ |
|
|
12:19:00 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
BAR |
|
|
12:20:00 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
TFR |
|
|
12:21:00 |
MIHAYLOV Nikolay |
CCC |
|
|
12:22:00 |
SILVESTRE Fabio |
TFR |
|
|
12:23:00 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
AND |
|
|
12:24:00 |
ARNDT Nikias |
TGA |
|
|
12:25:00 |
KEISSE Iljo |
EQS |
|
|
12:26:00 |
PINEAU Jérome |
IAM |
|
|
12:27:00 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
TCS |
|
|
12:28:00 |
EISEL Bernhard |
SKY |
|
|
12:29:00 |
ZABEL Rick |
BMC |
|
|
12:30:00 |
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej |
CCC |
|
|
12:31:00 |
XU Gang |
LAM |
|
|
12:32:00 |
HENDERSON Gregory |
LTS |
|
|
12:33:00 |
PORSEV Aleksandr |
KAT |
|
|
12:34:00 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
TLJ |
|
|
12:35:00 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
TFR |
|
|
12:36:00 |
ROVNY Ivan |
TCS |
|
|
12:37:00 |
MARANGONI Alan |
TCG |
|
|
12:38:00 |
LANCASTER Brett |
OGE |
|
|
12:39:00 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
TFR |
|
|
12:40:00 |
FAIRLY Caleb |
TGA |
|
|
12:41:00 |
FISCHER Murilo Antonio |
FDJ |
|
|
12:42:00 |
FERRARI Roberto |
LAM |
|
|
12:43:00 |
BELKOV Maxim |
KAT |
|
|
12:44:00 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
TLJ |
|
|
12:45:00 |
MEZGEC Luka |
TGA |
|
|
12:46:00 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
CCC |
|
|
12:47:00 |
GREIPEL Andre |
LTS |
|
|
12:48:00 |
BEWLEY Sam |
OGE |
|
|
12:49:00 |
VIVIANI Elia |
SKY |
|
|
12:50:00 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
TFR |
|
|
12:51:00 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
TLJ |
|
|
12:52:00 |
COURTEILLE Arnaud |
FDJ |
|
|
12:53:00 |
BUSATO Matteo |
STH |
|
|
12:54:00 |
CHERNETSKI Sergey |
KAT |
|
|
12:55:00 |
BERARD Julien |
ALM |
|
|
12:56:00 |
MODOLO Sacha |
LAM |
|
|
12:57:00 |
QUINTANA Dayer |
MOV |
|
|
12:58:00 |
HOULE Hugo |
ALM |
|
|
12:59:00 |
RICHEZE Axel Maximiliano |
LAM |
|
|
13:00:00 |
BOONEN Tom |
EQS |
|
|
13:01:00 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
OGE |
|
|
13:02:00 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
LTA |
|
|
13:03:00 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
IAM |
|
|
13:04:00 |
REZA Kévin |
FDJ |
|
|
13:05:00 |
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo |
NIP |
|
|
13:06:00 |
PETACCHI Alessandro |
STH |
|
|
13:07:00 |
VAKOC Petr |
EQS |
|
|
13:08:00 |
APPOLLONIO Davide |
AND |
|
|
13:09:00 |
LINDEMAN Bert Jan |
TLJ |
|
|
13:10:00 |
PAULINHO MOREIRA Sergio |
TCS |
|
|
13:11:00 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
AND |
|
|
13:12:00 |
PINEAU Cédric |
FDJ |
|
|
13:13:00 |
CHIRICO Luca |
BAR |
|
|
13:14:00 |
SABATINI Fabio |
EQS |
|
|
13:15:00 |
ACEVEDO COLLE Javier |
TCG |
|
|
13:16:00 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
TCS |
|
|
13:17:00 |
WEENING Pieter |
OGE |
|
|
13:18:00 |
RUTKIEWICZ Marek |
CCC |
|
|
13:19:00 |
BARBIN Enrico |
BAR |
|
|
13:20:00 |
ROUX Anthony |
FDJ |
|
|
13:21:00 |
HAGA Chad |
TGA |
|
|
13:22:00 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ALM |
|
|
13:23:00 |
BERLATO Giacomo |
NIP |
|
|
13:24:00 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
BAR |
|
|
13:25:00 |
FAVILLI Elia |
STH |
|
|
13:26:00 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
BAR |
|
|
13:27:00 |
LOBATO Juan |
MOV |
|
|
13:28:00 |
PAOLINI Luca |
KAT |
|
|
13:29:00 |
VANDEWALLE Kristof |
TFR |
|
|
13:30:00 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
ALM |
|
|
13:31:00 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
BMC |
|
|
13:32:00 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
|
|
13:33:00 |
MALACARNE Davide |
AST |
|
|
13:34:00 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
SKY |
|
|
13:35:00 |
ZILIOLI Gianfranco |
AND |
|
|
13:36:00 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
MOV |
|
|
13:37:00 |
HANSEN Adam |
LTS |
|
|
13:38:00 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
BMC |
|
|
13:39:00 |
BROWN Nathan |
TCG |
|
|
13:40:00 |
ARMEE Sander |
LTS |
|
|
13:41:00 |
DANIELSON Thomas |
TCG |
|
|
13:42:00 |
VILLELLA Davide |
TCG |
|
|
13:43:00 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
IAM |
|
|
13:44:00 |
BOARO Manuele |
TCS |
|
|
13:45:00 |
DOMONT Axel |
ALM |
|
|
13:46:00 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
CCC |
|
|
13:47:00 |
GRMAY Tsgabu |
LAM |
|
|
13:48:00 |
MORI Manuele |
LAM |
|
|
13:49:00 |
SLAGTER Tom Jelte |
TCG |
|
|
13:50:00 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
BAR |
|
|
13:51:00 |
DUPONT Hubert |
ALM |
|
|
13:52:00 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
SKY |
|
|
13:53:00 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus |
MOV |
|
|
13:54:00 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
SKY |
|
|
13:55:00 |
SZMYD Sylvester |
CCC |
|
|
13:56:00 |
STORTONI Simone |
AND |
|
|
13:57:00 |
GESCHKE Simon |
TGA |
|
|
13:58:00 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
NIP |
|
|
13:59:00 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
IAM |
|
|
14:00:00 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
EQS |
|
|
14:01:00 |
BOUET Maxime |
EQS |
|
|
14:02:00 |
MOUREY Francis |
FDJ |
|
|
14:03:00 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
|
|
14:04:00 |
DILLIER Silvan |
BMC |
|
|
14:05:00 |
BASSO Ivan |
TCS |
|
|
14:06:00 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
KAT |
|
|
14:07:00 |
ANTON Igor |
MOV |
|
|
14:08:00 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ALM |
|
|
14:09:00 |
BOLE Grega |
CCC |
|
|
14:10:00 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
SKY |
|
|
14:11:00 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
STH |
|
|
14:12:00 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
OGE |
|
|
14:13:00 |
CLARKE Simon |
OGE |
|
|
14:14:00 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
KAT |
|
|
14:15:00 |
ZEITS Andrey |
AST |
|
|
14:16:00 |
FELLINE Fabio |
TFR |
|
|
14:17:00 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
CCC |
|
|
14:18:00 |
BONGIORNO Francesco |
BAR |
|
|
14:19:00 |
FINETTO Mauro |
STH |
|
|
14:20:00 |
ULISSI Diego |
LAM |
|
|
14:21:00 |
KEIZER Martijn |
TLJ |
|
|
14:22:00 |
POLANC Jan |
LAM |
|
|
14:23:00 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
AND |
|
|
14:24:00 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
BAR |
|
|
14:25:00 |
MONSALVE Jonathan |
STH |
|
|
14:26:00 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
LAM |
|
|
14:27:00 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BMC |
|
|
14:28:00 |
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban |
OGE |
|
|
14:29:00 |
CLEMENT Stef |
IAM |
|
|
14:30:00 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
KAT |
|
|
14:31:00 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
IAM |
|
|
14:32:00 |
INTXAUSTI Benat |
MOV |
|
|
14:33:00 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon |
AST |
|
|
14:34:00 |
ROGERS Michae |
TCS |
|
|
14:35:00 |
ROSA Diego |
AST |
|
|
14:36:00 |
CARDOSO Andre |
TCG |
|
|
14:37:00 |
KANGERT Tanel |
AST |
|
|
14:38:00 |
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos |
ALM |
|
|
14:39:00 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
AST |
|
|
14:40:00 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
TLJ |
|
|
14:41:00 |
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel |
SKY |
|
|
14:42:00 |
IZAGUIRRE Jon |
MOV |
|
|
14:45:00 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin |
BMC |
|
|
14:48:00 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
TCG |
|
|
14:51:00 |
MOINARD Amael |
BMC |
|
|
14:54:00 |
PORTE Richie |
SKY |
|
|
14:57:00 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FDJ |
|
|
15:00:00 |
KONIG Leopold |
SKY |
|
|
15:03:00 |
FORMOLO Davide |
TCG |
|
|
15:06:00 |
MONFORT Maxime |
LTS |
|
|
15:09:00 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
NIP |
|
|
15:12:00 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
LTS |
|
|
15:15:00 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
MOV |
|
|
15:18:00 |
TROFIMOV Yury |
KAT |
|
|
15:21:00 |
AMADOR Andrey |
MOV |
|
|
15:24:00 |
CARUSO Damiano |
BMC |
|
|
15:27:00 |
URAN Rigoberto |
EQS |
|
|
15:30:00 |
CATALDO Dario |
AST |
|
|
15:33:00 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
TCS |
|
|
15:36:00 |
LANDA Mikel |
AST |
|
|
15:39:00 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
TCS |
|
|
15:42:00 |
ARU Fabio |
AST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|