|
|
|
Tour de France |
Stage 13 Start Order |
|
|
Time |
Rider |
Team |
|
|
10:05:00 |
Sam BENNETT |
BOA |
|
|
10:07:00 |
Lars Ytting BAK |
LTS |
|
|
10:09:00 |
Leigh HOWARD |
IAM |
|
|
10:11:00 |
Bernhard EISEL |
DDD |
|
|
10:13:00 |
Shane ARCHBOLD |
BOA |
|
|
10:15:00 |
Alexis GOUGEARD |
ALM |
|
|
10:17:00 |
Albert TIMMER |
TGA |
|
|
10:19:00 |
Marcel SIEBERG |
LTS |
|
|
10:21:00 |
Davide CIMOLAI |
LAM |
|
|
10:23:00 |
Marco HALLER |
KAT |
|
|
10:25:00 |
Ian STANNARD |
SKY |
|
|
10:27:00 |
Vegard BREEN |
FVC |
|
|
10:29:00 |
Robert WAGNER |
TLJ |
|
|
10:31:00 |
Daniel MCLAY |
FVC |
|
|
10:33:00 |
Adrien PETIT |
DEN |
|
|
10:35:00 |
Luke ROWE |
SKY |
|
|
10:37:00 |
Andreas SCHILLINGER |
BOA |
|
|
10:39:00 |
Maciej BODNAR |
TNK |
|
|
10:41:00 |
Jacopo GUARNIERI |
KAT |
|
|
10:43:00 |
Borut BOZIC |
COF |
|
|
10:45:00 |
Brent BOOKWALTER |
BMC |
|
|
10:47:00 |
Oscar GATTO |
TNK |
|
|
10:49:00 |
Kristijan KOREN |
CDT |
|
|
10:51:00 |
Dylan GROENEWEGEN |
TLJ |
|
|
10:53:00 |
Mark CAVENDISH |
DDD |
|
|
10:55:00 |
Ramon SINKELDAM |
TGA |
|
|
10:57:00 |
Yohann GENE |
DEN |
|
|
10:59:00 |
Imanol ERVITI |
MOV |
|
|
11:01:00 |
Fabio SABATINI |
EQS |
|
|
11:03:00 |
Cesare BENEDETTI |
BOA |
|
|
11:05:00 |
Alexander KRISTOFF |
KAT |
|
|
11:07:00 |
Julien VERMOTE |
EQS |
|
|
11:09:00 |
Matteo TOSATTO |
TNK |
|
|
11:11:00 |
Jens DEBUSSCHERE |
LTS |
|
|
11:13:00 |
Matteo BONO |
LAM |
|
|
11:15:00 |
Marcel KITTEL |
EQS |
|
|
11:17:00 |
Maarten WYNANTS |
TLJ |
|
|
11:19:00 |
John DEGENKOLB |
TGA |
|
|
11:21:00 |
Greg HENDERSON |
LTS |
|
|
11:23:00 |
Rohan DENNIS |
BMC |
|
|
11:25:00 |
Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE |
EQS |
|
|
11:27:00 |
Timo ROOSEN |
TLJ |
|
|
11:29:00 |
Jerome COUSIN |
COF |
|
|
11:31:00 |
Christophe LAPORTE |
COF |
|
|
11:33:00 |
Christopher JUUL JENSEN |
OBE |
|
|
11:35:00 |
William BONNET |
FDJ |
|
|
11:37:00 |
Geoffrey SOUPE |
COF |
|
|
11:39:00 |
Michael ALBASINI |
OBE |
|
|
11:41:00 |
Armindo FONSECA |
FVC |
|
|
11:43:00 |
Sondre HOLST ENGER |
IAM |
|
|
11:45:00 |
Yukiya ARASHIRO |
LAM |
|
|
11:47:00 |
Edward THEUNS |
TFS |
|
|
11:49:00 |
Vasil KIRYIENKA |
SKY |
|
|
11:51:00 |
Angel VICIOSO ARCOS |
KAT |
|
|
11:53:00 |
Stephen CUMMINGS |
DDD |
|
|
11:55:00 |
Cyril LEMOINE |
COF |
|
|
11:57:00 |
Reto HOLLENSTEIN |
IAM |
|
|
11:59:00 |
Jurgen ROELANDTS |
LTS |
|
|
12:01:00 |
Samuel DUMOULIN |
ALM |
|
|
12:03:00 |
Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS |
CDT |
|
|
12:05:00 |
Mathew HAYMAN |
OBE |
|
|
12:07:00 |
Roy CURVERS |
TGA |
|
|
12:09:00 |
Fabian CANCELLARA |
TFS |
|
|
12:11:00 |
Petr VAKOC |
EQS |
|
|
12:13:00 |
Grégory RAST |
TFS |
|
|
12:15:00 |
Michael MATTHEWS |
OBE |
|
|
12:17:00 |
Matti BRESCHEL |
CDT |
|
|
12:19:00 |
Nelson OLIVEIRA |
MOV |
|
|
12:21:00 |
Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU |
TFS |
|
|
12:23:00 |
André GREIPEL |
LTS |
|
|
12:25:00 |
Iljo KEISSE |
EQS |
|
|
12:27:00 |
Alex HOWES |
CDT |
|
|
12:29:00 |
Dylan VAN BAARLE |
CDT |
|
|
12:31:00 |
Jasper STUYVEN |
TFS |
|
|
12:33:00 |
Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG |
DDD |
|
|
12:35:00 |
Paul MARTENS |
TLJ |
|
|
12:37:00 |
Natnael BERHANE |
DDD |
|
|
12:39:00 |
Antoine DUCHESNE |
DEN |
|
|
12:41:00 |
Edvald BOASSON HAGEN |
DDD |
|
|
12:43:00 |
Nicolas EDET |
COF |
|
|
12:45:00 |
Bryan COQUARD |
DEN |
|
|
12:47:00 |
Pierre-Luc PERICHON |
FVC |
|
|
12:49:00 |
Jan BARTA |
BOA |
|
|
12:51:00 |
Thomas VOECKLER |
DEN |
|
|
12:53:00 |
Paul VOSS |
BOA |
|
|
12:55:00 |
Simon GERRANS |
OBE |
|
|
12:57:00 |
Luka PIBERNIK |
LAM |
|
|
12:59:00 |
Sep VANMARCKE |
TLJ |
|
|
13:01:00 |
Adam HANSEN |
LTS |
|
|
13:03:00 |
Florian VACHON |
FVC |
|
|
13:05:00 |
Bertjan LINDEMAN |
TLJ |
|
|
13:07:00 |
Michael SCHÄR |
BMC |
|
|
13:09:00 |
Jerome COPPEL |
IAM |
|
|
13:11:00 |
Luke DURBRIDGE |
OBE |
|
|
12:13:00 |
Alexey LUTSENKO |
AST |
|
|
13:15:00 |
Anthony DELAPLACE |
FVC |
|
|
13:17:00 |
Marcus BURGHARDT |
BMC |
|
|
12:19:00 |
Kristijan DURASEK |
LAM |
|
|
13:21:00 |
Arthur VICHOT |
FDJ |
|
|
13:23:00 |
Michael VALGREN |
TNK |
|
|
13:25:00 |
Lawson CRADDOCK |
CDT |
|
|
13:27:00 |
Brice FEILLU |
FVC |
|
|
13:29:00 |
Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT |
DDD |
|
|
13:31:00 |
Peter SAGAN |
TNK |
|
|
13:33:00 |
Tom Jelte SLAGTER |
CDT |
|
|
13:35:00 |
Oliver NAESEN |
IAM |
|
|
13:37:00 |
Tony GALLOPIN |
LTS |
|
|
13:39:00 |
Jan POLANC |
LAM |
|
|
13:41:00 |
Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI |
MOV |
|
|
13:43:00 |
Anthony ROUX |
FDJ |
|
|
13:45:00 |
Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY |
LAM |
|
|
13:47:00 |
Cyrille GAUTIER |
ALM |
|
|
13:49:00 |
Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ |
MOV |
|
|
13:51:00 |
Romain SICARD |
DEN |
|
|
13:53:00 |
Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI |
MOV |
|
|
13:55:00 |
Winner ANACONA GOMEZ |
MOV |
|
|
13:57:00 |
Simon GESCHKE |
TGA |
|
|
13:59:00 |
Jérémy ROY |
FDJ |
|
|
14:01:00 |
Martin ELMIGER |
IAM |
|
|
14:03:00 |
Ben GASTAUER |
ALM |
|
|
14:05:00 |
Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL |
KAT |
|
|
14:07:00 |
Paolo TIRALONGO |
AST |
|
|
14:09:00 |
Tony MARTIN |
EQS |
|
|
14:11:00 |
Arnold JEANNESSON |
COF |
|
|
14:13:00 |
Andriy GRIVKO |
AST |
|
|
14:15:00 |
Mikael CHEREL |
ALM |
|
|
14:17:00 |
Ruben PLAZA MOLINA |
OBE |
|
|
14:19:00 |
Jakob FUGLSANG |
AST |
|
|
14:21:00 |
Chris Anker SÖRENSEN |
FVC |
|
|
14:23:00 |
Diego ROSA |
AST |
|
|
14:25:00 |
Fabrice JEANDESBOZ |
DEN |
|
|
14:27:00 |
Patrick KONRAD |
BOA |
|
|
14:29:00 |
Robert KISERLOVSKI |
TNK |
|
|
14:31:00 |
Luis Angel MATE MARDONES |
COF |
|
|
14:33:00 |
Laurens TEN DAM |
TGA |
|
|
14:35:00 |
Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA |
LAM |
|
|
14:37:00 |
Julian ALAPHILIPPE |
EQS |
|
|
14:39:00 |
Peter STETINA |
TFS |
|
|
14:41:00 |
Georg PREIDLER |
TGA |
|
|
14:43:00 |
Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL |
AST |
|
|
14:45:00 |
Amaël MOINARD |
BMC |
|
|
14:47:00 |
Tom DUMOULIN |
TGA |
|
|
14:49:00 |
Jan BAKELANTS |
ALM |
|
|
14:51:00 |
Greg VAN AVERMAET |
BMC |
|
|
14:53:00 |
Thomas DE GENDT |
LTS |
|
|
14:55:00 |
Bartosz HUZARSKI |
BOA |
|
|
14:57:00 |
Steve MORABITO |
FDJ |
|
|
14:59:00 |
George BENNETT |
TLJ |
|
|
15:01:00 |
Sylvain CHAVANEL |
DEN |
|
|
15:03:00 |
Rafal MAJKA |
TNK |
|
|
15:05:00 |
Wout POELS |
SKY |
|
|
15:07:00 |
Vincenzo NIBALI |
AST |
|
|
15:09:00 |
Daryl IMPEY |
OBE |
|
|
15:11:00 |
Ilnur ZAKARIN |
KAT |
|
|
15:13:00 |
Domenico POZZOVIVO |
ALM |
|
|
15:15:00 |
Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ |
MOV |
|
|
15:17:00 |
Thibaut PINOT |
FDJ |
|
|
15:19:00 |
Serge PAUWELS |
DDD |
|
|
15:21:00 |
Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ |
IAM |
|
|
15:23:00 |
Mikel LANDA MEANA |
SKY |
|
|
15:25:00 |
Eduardo SEPULVEDA |
FVC |
|
|
15:27:00 |
Mathias FRANK |
IAM |
|
|
15:29:00 |
Stef CLEMENT |
IAM |
|
|
15:31:00 |
Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA |
COF |
|
|
15:33:00 |
Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE |
TFS |
|
|
15:35:00 |
Wilco KELDERMAN |
TLJ |
|
|
15:37:00 |
Alexis VUILLERMOZ |
ALM |
|
|
15:39:00 |
Tanel KANGERT |
AST |
|
|
15:41:00 |
Frank SCHLECK |
TFS |
|
|
15:43:00 |
Emanuel BUCHMANN |
BOA |
|
|
15:45:00 |
Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE |
SKY |
|
|
15:47:00 |
Damiano CARUSO |
BMC |
|
|
15:49:00 |
Sébastien REICHENBACH |
FDJ |
|
|
15:51:00 |
Pierre ROLLAND |
CDT |
|
|
15:54:00 |
Geraint THOMAS |
SKY |
|
|
15:57:00 |
Warren BARGUIL |
TGA |
|
|
16:00:00 |
Roman KREUZIGER |
TNK |
|
|
16:03:00 |
Sergio Luis HENAO |
COL |
|
|
16:06:00 |
Louis MEINTJES |
LAM |
|
|
16:09:00 |
Richie PORTE |
BMC |
|
|
16:12:00 |
Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER |
KAT |
|
|
16:15:00 |
Daniel MARTIN |
EQS |
|
|
16:18:00 |
Fabio ARU |
AST |
|
|
16:21:00 |
Tejay VAN GARDEREN |
BMC |
|
|
16:24:00 |
Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE |
MOV |
|
|
16:27:00 |
Romain BARDET |
ALM |
|
|
16:30:00 |
Bauke MOLLEMA |
TFS |
|
|
16:33:00 |
Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS |
MOV |
|
|
16:36:00 |
Adam YATES |
OBE |
|
|
16:39:00 |
Christopher FROOME |
SKY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|