Peloton Watch
 
  Calendar   2017 Giro d'Italia  
 
Route/Profiles
 
Start List
Race Preview
Race Report
Results
 
Past Winners
 
Giro d'Italia
Stage 10 Start Order
 
  Time Rider Team  
  12:45:00 PELUCCHI Matteo BOH  
  12:46:00 FONZI Giuseppe WIL  
  12:47:00 BIALOBLOCKI Marcin CCC  
  12:48:00 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos ASR  
  12:49:00 KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL  
  12:50:00 BENNETT Sam BOH  
  12:51:00 ANDREETTA Simone BRD  
  12:52:00 LOSADA Alberto KAT  
  12:53:00 DE BIE Sean LTS  
  12:54:00 SAVITCKII Ivan GAZ  
  12:55:00 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ  
  12:56:00 BARTA Jan BOH  
  12:57:00 MARECZKO Jakub WIL  
  12:58:00 SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ  
  12:59:00 ROTA Lorenzo BRD  
  13:00:00 NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS  
  13:01:00 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel WIL  
  13:02:00 BAUHAUS Phil SUN  
  13:03:00 BOEM Nicola BRD  
  13:04:00 RICHEZE Maximiliano QSR  
  13:05:00 SUTHERLAND Rory MOV  
  13:06:00 SENNI Manuel BMC  
  13:07:00 SERRY Pieter QST  
  13:08:00 CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ  
  13:09:00 BELKOV Maxim KAT  
  13:10:00 MARTINELLI Davide QST  
  13:11:00 ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD  
  13:12:00 KEISSE Iljo QST  
  13:13:00 STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN  
  13:14:00 SELIG Rudiger BOH  
  13:15:00 LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ  
  13:16:00 ALAFACI Eugenio TFS  
  13:17:00 EDMONDSON Alexander ORS  
  13:18:00 EWAN Caleb ORS  
  13:19:00 VAN ZYL Johann DDD  
  13:20:00 FERRARI Roberto UAD  
  13:21:00 TUFT Svein ORS  
  13:22:00 JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS  
  13:23:00 VICIOSO Angel KAT  
  13:24:00 CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ  
  13:25:00 KEIZER Martijn TLJ  
  13:26:00 HOFLAND Moreno LTS  
  13:27:00 MEZGEC Luka ORS  
  13:28:00 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen WIL  
  13:29:00 HOWES Alex CDT  
  13:30:00 QUINZIATO Manuel BMC  
  13:31:00 DOMBROWSKI Joseph CDT  
  13:32:00 GREIPEL Andre LTS  
  13:33:00 SAMOILAU Branislau CCC  
  13:34:00 GOLAS Michal SKY  
  13:35:00 BONNET William FDJ  
  13:36:00 TCATEVICH Aleksei GAZ  
  13:37:00 MAESTRI Mirco BRD  
  13:38:00 BENNATI Daniele MOV  
  13:39:00 BARBIN Enrico BRD  
  13:40:00 PEDERSEN Mads TFS  
  13:41:00 KOREN Kristijan SDT  
  13:42:00 TRATNIK Jan CCC  
  13:43:00 KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY  
  13:44:00 OWSIAN Lukasz CCC  
  13:45:00 MODOLO Sacha UAD  
  13:46:00 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav KAT  
  13:47:00 ZHUPA Eugert WIL  
  13:48:00 DE BUYST Jasper LTS  
  13:49:00 BENEDETTI Cesare BOH  
  13:50:00 HEPBURN Michael ORS  
  13:51:00 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel DDD  
  13:52:00 ROVNY Ivan GAZ  
  13:53:00 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad SUN  
  13:54:00 PONZI Simone CCC  
  13:55:00 POZZATO Filippo WIL  
  13:56:00 MARCATO Marco UAD  
  13:57:00 PATERSKI Maciej CCC  
  13:58:00 GAVIRIA Fernando QST  
  13:59:00 MOHORIC Matej UAD  
  14:00:00 JAUREGUI Quentin ALM  
  14:01:00 VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ  
  14:02:00 ELISSONDE Kenny SKY  
  14:03:00 CICCONE Giulio BRD  
  14:04:00 HAAS Nathan DDD  
  14:05:00 GIBBONS Ryan DDD  
  14:06:00 BUSATO Matteo WIL  
  14:07:00 MAMYKIN Matvey KAT  
  14:08:00 FRAILE Omar DDD  
  14:09:00 VILLELLA Davide CDT  
  14:10:00 SBARAGLI Kristian DDD  
  14:11:00 AGNOLI Valerio TBM  
  14:12:00 BERARD Julien ALM  
  14:13:00 DEVENYNS Dries QST  
  14:14:00 VAUGRENARD Benoit FDJ  
  14:15:00 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ  
  14:16:00 PIBERNIK Luka TBM  
  14:17:00 BAK Lars LTS  
  14:18:00 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TLJ  
  14:19:00 VENTOSO Francisco BMC  
  14:20:00 STUYVEN Jasper TFS  
  14:21:00 HERNANDEZ Jesus TFS  
  14:22:00 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte CDT  
  14:23:00 RAVASI Edward UAD  
  14:24:00 POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH  
  14:25:00 BRUTT Pavel GAZ  
  14:26:00 GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM  
  14:27:00 DE CLERCQ Bart LTS  
  14:28:00 VERONA Carlos ORS  
  14:29:00 BILBAO LOPEZ Pello AST  
  14:30:00 GROSSCHARTNER Felix CCC  
  14:31:00 CHEVRIER Clement ALM  
  14:32:00 TIRALONGO Paolo AST  
  14:33:00 TEUNS Dylan BMC  
  14:34:00 GESCHKE Simon SUN  
  14:35:00 DIDIER Laurent TFS  
  14:36:00 GONÇALVES Jose KAT  
  14:37:00 ZEITS Andrey AST  
  14:38:00 DILLIER Silvan BMC  
  14:39:00 PLAZA Ruben ORS  
  14:40:00 HANSEN Adam LTS  
  14:41:00 CAPECCHI Eros QST  
  14:42:00 SCHLEGEL Michal CCC  
  14:43:00 ROY Jérémy FDJ  
  14:44:00 TANKINK Bram TLJ  
  14:45:00 BOARO Manuele TBM  
  14:46:00 HAGA Chad SUN  
  14:47:00 SANCHEZ Luis Leon AST  
  14:48:00 FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ  
  14:49:00 MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH  
  14:50:00 PUCCIO Salvatore SKY  
  14:51:00 CARTHY Hugh CDT  
  14:52:00 ANTON Igor DDD  
  14:53:00 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY  
  14:54:00 DE LA PARTE Victor MOV  
  14:55:00 BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ  
  14:56:00 ROSA Diego SKY  
  14:57:00 BERNARD Julien TFS  
  14:58:00 KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT  
  14:59:00 DEIGNAN Philip SKY  
  15:00:00 ROJAS Jose MOV  
  15:01:00 VISCONTI Giovanni TBM  
  15:02:00 PREIDLER Georg SUN  
  15:03:00 FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ  
  15:04:00 MENDES Jose BOH  
  15:05:00 ROLLAND Pierre CDT  
  15:06:00 MORABITO Steve FDJ  
  15:07:00 ROSSKOPF Joseph BMC  
  15:08:00 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS  
  15:09:00 BIDARD François ALM  
  15:10:00 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ  
  15:11:00 LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY  
  15:12:00 MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM  
  15:13:00 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD  
  15:14:00 GASTAUER Ben ALM  
  15:15:00 IZAGUIRRE Gorka MOV  
  15:16:00 TEN DAM Laurens SUN  
  15:17:00 HERRADA Jose MOV  
  15:18:00 ANACONA Winner MOV  
  15:19:00 CLEMENT Stef TLJ  
  15:20:00 BERHANE Natnael DDD  
  15:21:00 MOLARD Rudy FDJ  
  15:22:00 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM  
  15:23:00 DE PLUS Laurens QST  
  15:24:00 KONRAD Patrick BOH  
  15:25:00 HANSEN Jesper AST  
  15:26:00 DUPONT Hubert ALM  
  15:27:00 STETINA Peter TFS  
  15:28:00 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristia WIL  
  15:29:00 HIRT Jan CCC  
  15:30:00 REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ  
  15:31:00 PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM  
  15:32:00 CONTI Valerio UAD  
  15:33:00 WOODS Michael CDT  
  15:34:00 PETILLI Simone UAD  
  15:35:00 HERMANS Ben BMC  
  15:36:00 MONFORT Maxime LTS  
  15:37:00 COSTA Rui UAD  
  15:38:00 THOMAS Geraint SKY  
  15:39:00 YATES Adam ORS  
  15:42:00 POLANC Jan UAD  
  15:45:00 CATALDO Dario AST  
  15:48:00 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC  
  15:51:00 JUNGELS Bob QST  
  15:54:00 KANGERT Tanel AST  
  15:57:00 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ  
  16:00:00 AMADOR Andrey MOV  
  16:03:00 FORMOLO Davide CDT  
  16:06:00 ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT  
  16:09:00 POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM  
  16:12:00 NIBALI Vincenzo TBM  
  16:15:00 MOLLEMA Bauke TFS  
  16:18:00 DUMOULIN Tom SUN  
  16:21:00 PINOT Thibaut FDJ  
  16:24:00 QUINTANA Nairo MOV  
         
 
         
 © 2016 PelotonWatch.com