Peloton Watch
 
  Calendar   2017 Tour de France  
 
Route/Profiles
 
Start List
Race Preview
Race Report
Results
 
Past Winners
 
Tour de France
Start List
 
  TEAM SKY AG2R LA MONDIALE  
  1 FROOME Christopher (GBR)
2 HENAO Sergio (COL)
3 KIRYIENKA Vasili (BLR)
4 KNEES Christian (GER)
5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal (POL)
6 LANDA Mikel (ESP)
7 NIEVE Mikel (ESP)
8 ROWE Luke (GBR)
9 THOMAS Geraint (GBR)
11 BARDET Romain (FRA)
12 BAKELANTS Jan (BEL)
13 DOMONT Axel (FRA)
14 FRANK Mathias (SUI)
15 GASTAUER Ben (LUX)
16 GAUTIER Cyril (FRA)
17 LATOUR Pierre-Roger (FRA)
18 NAESEN Oliver (BEL)
19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis (FRA)
 
       
  MOVISTAR TEAM TREK-SEGAFREDO  
  21 QUINTANA Nairo (COL)
22 AMADOR Andrey (CRC)
23 BENNATI Daniele (ITA)
24 BETANCUR Carlos (COL)
25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan (ESP)
26 ERVITI Imanol (ESP)
27 HERRADA Jesus (ESP)
28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha (GER)
29 VALVERDE Alejandro (ESP)
31 CONTADOR Alberto (ESP)
32 DE KORT Koen (NED)
33 DEGENKOLB John (GER)
34 FELLINE Fabio (ITA)
35 GOGL Michael (AUT)
36 IRIZAR Markel (ESP)
37 MOLLEMA Bauke (NED)
38 PANTANO Jarlinson (COL)
39 ZUBELDIA Haimar (ESP)
 
       
  BMC RACING TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM  
  41 PORTE Richie (AUS)
42 CARUSO Damiano (ITA)
43 DE MARCHI Alessandro (ITA)
44 KUENG Stefan (SUI)
45 MOINARD Amaël (FRA)
46 ROCHE Nicolas (IRL)
47 SCHÄR Michael (SUI)
48 VAN AVERMAET Greg (BEL)
49 WYSS Danilo (SUI)
51 ARU Fabio (ITA)
52 CATALDO Dario (ITA)
53 FUGLSANG Jakob (DEN)
54 GRIVKO Andriy (UKR)
55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy (KAZ)
56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar (KAZ)
57 LUTSENKO Alexey (KAZ)
58 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (DEN)
59 ZEITS Andrey (KAZ)
 
       
  UAE TEAM EMIRATES FDJ  
  61 MEINTJES Louis (RSA)
62 ATAPUMA John Darwin (COL)
63 BONO Matteo (ITA)
64 DURASEK Kristijan (CRO)
65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake (NOR)
66 MARCATO Marco (ITA)
67 MORI Manuele (ITA)
68 SWIFT Ben (GBR)
69 ULISSI Diego (ITA)
71 DEMARE Arnaud (FRA)
72 CIMOLAI Davide (ITA)
73 DELAGE Mickaël (FRA)
74 GUARNIERI Jacopo (ITA)
75 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (LTU)
76 LE GAC Olivier (FRA)
77 MOLARD Rudy (FRA)
78 PINOT Thibaut (FRA)
79 VICHOT Arthur (FRA)
 
       
  ORICA-SCOTT TEAM DIMENSION DATA  
  81 CHAVES Johan Esteban (COL)
82 ALBASINI Michael (SUI)
83 DURBRIDGE Luke (AUS)
84 HAYMAN Mathew (AUS)
85 HOWSON Damien (AUS)
86 IMPEY Daryl (RSA)
87 KEUKELEIRE Jens (BEL)
88 KREUZIGER Roman (CZE)
89 YATES Simon (GBR)
91 CAVENDISH Mark (GBR)
92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (NOR)
93 CUMMINGS Stephen (GBR)
94 EISEL Bernhard (AUT)
95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt (RSA)
96 PAUWELS Serge (BEL)
97 RENSHAW Mark (AUS)
98 THWAITES Scott (GBR)
99 VENTER Jacobus (RSA)
 
       
  QUICK-STEP FLOORS BORA-HANSGROHE  
  101 KITTEL Marcel (GER)
102 BAUER Jack (NZL)
103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca (ITA)
104 GILBERT Philippe (BEL)
105 MARTIN Daniel (IRL)
106 SABATINI Fabio (ITA)
107 STYBAR Zdenek (CZE)
108 TRENTIN Matteo (ITA)
109 VERMOTE Julien (BEL)
111 SAGAN Peter (SVK)
112 BODNAR Maciej (POL)
113 BUCHMANN Emanuel (GER)
114 BURGHARDT Marcus (GER)
115 MAJKA Rafal (POL)
116 MCCARTHY Jay (AUS)
117 POLJANSKI Pawel (POL)
118 SAGAN Juraj (SVK)
119 SELIG Rüdiger (GER)
 
       
  TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN LOTTO SOUDAL  
  121 MARTIN Tony (GER)
122 HALLER Marco (AUT)
123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto (SUI)
124 KISERLOVSKI Robert (CRO)
125 KRISTOFF Alexander (NOR)
126 LAMMERTINK Maurits (NED)
127 MACHADO Tiago (POR)
128 POLITT Nils (GER)
129 ZABEL Rick (GER)
131 GREIPEL André (GER)
132 BAK Lars Ytting (DEN)
133 BENOOT Tiesj (BEL)
134 DE GENDT Thomas (BEL)
135 GALLOPIN Tony (FRA)
136 HANSEN Adam (AUS)
137 ROELANDTS Jurgen (BEL)
138 SIEBERG Marcel (GER)
139 WELLENS Tim (BEL)
 
       
  TEAM SUNWEB COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS  
  141 MATTHEWS Michael (AUS)
142 ARNDT Nikias (GER)
143 BARGUIL Warren (ITA)
144 CURVERS Roy (NED)
145 GESCHKE Simon (GER)
146 SINKELDAM Ramon (NED)
147 TEN DAM Laurens (NED)
148 TEUNISSEN Mike (NED)
149 TIMMER Albert (NED)
151 BOUHANNI Nacer (FRA)
152 CLAEYS Dimitri (BEL)
153 EDET Nicolas (FRA)
154 LAPORTE Christophe (FRA)
155 LEMOINE Cyril (FRA)
156 MATE Luis Angel (ESP)
157 NAVARRO Daniel (ESP)
158 SENECHAL Florian (FRA)
159 SIMON Julien (FRA)
 
       
  TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO DIRECT ENERGIE  
  161 GESINK Robert (NED)
162 BENNETT George (NZL)
163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (NED)
164 LEEZER Tom (NED)
165 MARTENS Paul (GER)
166 ROGLIC Primoz (SLO)
167 ROOSEN Timo (NED)
168 VAN EMDEN Jos (NED)
169 WAGNER Robert (GER)
171 VOECKLER Thomas (FRA)
172 BOUDAT Thomas (FRA)
173 CALMEJANE Lilian (FRA)
174 CHAVANEL Sylvain (FRA)
175 GENE Yohann (FRA)
176 PETIT Adrien (FRA)
177 QUEMENEUR Perrig (FRA)
178 SICARD Romain (FRA)
179 TULIK Angelo (FRA)
 
       
  CANNONDALE DRAPAC BAHRAIN-MERIDA  
  181 ROLLAND Pierre (FRA)
182 BETTIOL Alberto (ITA)
183 BEVIN Patrick (NED)
184 BROWN Nathan (USA)
185 CLARKE Simon (AUS)
186 PHINNEY Taylor (USA)
187 TALANSKY Andrew (USA)
188 URAN Rigoberto (COL)
189 VAN BAARLE Dylan (NED)
191 IZAGUIRRE Ion (ESP)
192 ARASHIRO Yukiya (JPN)
193 BOLE Grega (SLO)
194 BOZIC Borut (SLO)
195 BRAJKOVIC Janez (SLO)
196 CINK Ondrej (CZE)
197 COLBRELLI Sonny (ITA)
198 GRMAY Tsgabu (ETH)
199 MORENO Javier (ESP)
 
       
  WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT TEAM FORTUNEO-OSCARO  
  201 MARTIN Guillaume (FRA)
202 BACKAERT Frederik (BEL)
203 DEGAND Thomas (BEL)
204 MINNAARD Marco (NED)
205 OFFREDO Yoann (FRA)
206 PASQUALON Andrea (ITA)
207 SMITH Dion (NZL)
208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (BEL)
209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter (BEL)
211 MCLAY Daniel (GBR)
212 BOUET Maxime (FRA)
213 FEILLU Brice (FRA)
214 GESBERT Elie (FRA)
215 HARDY Romain (FRA)
216 PERICHON Pierre-Luc (FRA)
217 PICHON Laurent (FRA)
218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo (ARG)
219 VACHON Florian (FRA)
 
       
Official
       
 
         
 © 2016 PelotonWatch.com