|
|
|
Rank |
Name |
Nation |
Team |
Time |
1 |
Mauro FINETTO |
ITA |
NRI |
4:28:07 |
2 |
Julien SIMON |
FRA |
COF |
+0 |
3 |
Davide REBELLIN |
ITA |
CCC |
+0 |
4 |
Cyril GAUTIER |
FRA |
EUC |
+9 |
5 |
Rein TAARAMAE |
EST |
COF |
+15 |
6 |
Rémy DI GREGORIO |
FRA |
LPM |
+15 |
7 |
Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO |
ITA |
BAR |
+15 |
8 |
Björn LEUKEMANS |
BEL |
WGG |
+15 |
9 |
Arthur VICHOT |
FRA |
FDJ |
+21 |
10 |
Ruben FERNANDEZ |
ESP |
CJR |
+22 |
11 |
Pierrick FEDRIGO |
FRA |
FDJ |
+22 |
12 |
Jimmy TURGIS |
FRA |
RLM |
+22 |
13 |
Thomas SPRENGERS |
BEL |
TSV |
+27 |
14 |
Stéphane ROSSETTO |
FRA |
BIG |
+27 |
15 |
Karel HNIK |
CZE |
MTN |
+27 |
16 |
Florian VACHON |
FRA |
BSE |
+34 |
17 |
Juan Pablo VALENCIA |
COL |
COL |
+37 |
18 |
Edoardo ZARDINI |
ITA |
BAR |
+38 |
19 |
Christophe KERN |
FRA |
EUC |
+40 |
20 |
Julien EL FARES |
FRA |
LPM |
+40 |
21 |
Antonio PARRINELLO |
ITA |
AND |
+43 |
22 |
Antonio MOLINA |
ESP |
CJR |
+45 |
23 |
Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY |
ETH |
MTN |
+50 |
24 |
Flavien DASSONVILLE |
FRA |
BIG |
+56 |
25 |
Dennis VAN NIEKERK |
RSA |
MTN |
+56 |
26 |
Jelle WALLAYS |
BEL |
TSV |
+59 |
27 |
Julien BERARD |
FRA |
ALM |
+1:02 |
28 |
Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO |
URU |
CJR |
+1:07 |
29 |
Leonardo Fabio DUQUE |
COL |
COL |
+1:11 |
30 |
Victor CAMPENAERTS |
BEL |
TSV |
+1:15 |
31 |
Thomas DEGAND |
BEL |
WGG |
+1:27 |
32 |
Johnny HOOGERLAND |
NED |
AND |
+1:36 |
33 |
Francis DE GREEF |
BEL |
WGG |
+1:36 |
34 |
Perrig QUEMENEUR |
FRA |
EUC |
+1:53 |
35 |
Yukiya ARASHIRO |
JPN |
EUC |
+1:53 |
36 |
Jarl SALOMEIN |
BEL |
TSV |
+2:14 |
37 |
José GONÇALVES |
POR |
LPM |
+2:14 |
38 |
Heiner Rodrigo PARRA BUSTAMENTE |
COL |
CJR |
+2:14 |
39 |
Anthony DELAPLACE |
FRA |
BSE |
+2:26 |
40 |
Rudy MOLARD |
FRA |
COF |
+2:26 |
41 |
Matthieu LADAGNOUS |
FRA |
FDJ |
+2:26 |
42 |
Sylvain CHAVANEL |
FRA |
IAM |
+2:26 |
43 |
Franco PELLIZOTTI |
ITA |
AND |
+2:36 |
44 |
Adrian KUREK |
POL |
CCC |
+3:05 |
45 |
Romain FEILLU |
FRA |
BSE |
+3:05 |
46 |
Enrico BATTAGLIN |
ITA |
BAR |
+3:39 |
47 |
Marcos GARCIA |
ESP |
CJR |
+4:00 |
48 |
Mickael DELAGE |
FRA |
FDJ |
+5:07 |
49 |
Kévin REZA |
FRA |
EUC |
+5:07 |
50 |
Angelo TULIK |
FRA |
EUC |
+5:07 |
51 |
Pierre-Henri LECUISINIER |
FRA |
FDJ |
+5:07 |
52 |
Nicolas EDET |
FRA |
COF |
+5:07 |
53 |
Florian GUILLOU |
FRA |
BSE |
+5:07 |
54 |
Manuel BELLETTI |
ITA |
AND |
+5:07 |
55 |
Sonny COLBRELLI |
ITA |
BAR |
+6:25 |
56 |
Ignatas KONOVALOVAS |
LTU |
MTN |
+6:26 |
57 |
Maxime RENAULT |
FRA |
BIG |
+9:56 |
58 |
Steven TRONET |
FRA |
BIG |
+9:56 |
59 |
Giovanni BERNAUDEAU |
FRA |
EUC |
+9:56 |
60 |
Edward Fabian DIAZ CARDENAS |
COL |
COL |
+9:56 |
61 |
Jeremy LEVEAU |
FRA |
RLM |
+9:56 |
62 |
Jimmy RAIBAUD |
FRA |
ALM |
+9:56 |
63 |
Maxime DANIEL |
FRA |
ALM |
+9:56 |
64 |
Christophe LABORIE |
FRA |
BSE |
+9:56 |
65 |
David MENUT |
FRA |
BIG |
+9:56 |
66 |
Nikolay MIHAYLOV |
BUL |
CCC |
+9:56 |
67 |
Franck VERMEULEN |
FRA |
RLM |
+9:56 |
68 |
Jérôme BAUGNIES |
BEL |
WGG |
+9:56 |
69 |
Armindo FONSECA |
FRA |
BSE |
+9:56 |
70 |
Jean-Marc BIDEAU |
FRA |
BSE |
+9:56 |
71 |
Anthony GESLIN |
FRA |
FDJ |
+9:56 |
72 |
Jonathan PAREDES |
COL |
COL |
+9:56 |
73 |
Clement SAINT MARTIN |
FRA |
LPM |
+9:56 |
74 |
William BONNET |
FRA |
FDJ |
+9:56 |
75 |
Arnaud DEMARE |
FRA |
FDJ |
+9:56 |
76 |
Pieter JACOBS |
BEL |
TSV |
+9:56 |
77 |
Frédéric BRUN |
FRA |
BIG |
+9:56 |
78 |
Otto VERGAERDE |
BEL |
TSV |
+9:56 |
79 |
Guillaume BONNAFOND |
FRA |
ALM |
+9:56 |
80 |
Marco MINNAARD |
NED |
WGG |
+9:56 |
81 |
Omar BERTAZZO |
ITA |
AND |
+9:56 |
82 |
Jérémy BESCOND |
FRA |
COF |
+9:56 |
83 |
Kevin ISTA |
BEL |
IAM |
+9:56 |
84 |
Stijn STEELS |
BEL |
TSV |
+9:56 |
85 |
Adrien NIYONSHUTI |
RWA |
MTN |
+9:56 |
86 |
Eduardo SEPULVEDA |
ARG |
BSE |
+9:56 |
87 |
Andrea FEDI |
ITA |
NRI |
+9:56 |
88 |
Heinrich HAUSSLER |
AUS |
IAM |
+9:56 |
89 |
Axel DOMONT |
FRA |
ALM |
+10:03 |
90 |
Andrea PIECHELE |
ITA |
BAR |
+10:54 |
91 |
Samuele CONTI |
ITA |
NRI |
+12:19 |
92 |
Matteo RABOTTINI |
ITA |
NRI |
+12:19 |
93 |
Fabio TABORRE |
ITA |
NRI |
+12:19 |
94 |
Stefano PIRAZZI |
ITA |
BAR |
+12:19 |
95 |
Marco FRAPPORTI |
ITA |
AND |
+12:19 |
96 |
Michel KREDER |
NED |
WGG |
+12:19 |
97 |
Kevin SEELDRAEYERS |
BEL |
WGG |
+12:19 |
98 |
Edwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGAS |
COL |
COL |
+12:19 |
99 |
Julien ANTOMARCHI |
FRA |
LPM |
+14:03 |
100 |
Evaldas SISKEVICIUS |
LTU |
LPM |
+14:03 |
101 |
Thomas VAUBOURZEIX |
FRA |
LPM |
+14:03 |
102 |
Tomasz KIENDYS |
POL |
CCC |
+14:03 |
103 |
Claudio IMHOF |
SUI |
IAM |
+14:03 |
104 |
Steve CHAINEL |
FRA |
ALM |
+15:43 |
105 |
Omar FRAILE MATARRANZA |
ESP |
CJR |
+18:13 |
106 |
Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL |
ESP |
COF |
+18:13 |
107 |
Frederik BACKAERT |
BEL |
WGG |
+18:13 |
108 |
Christophe LAPORTE |
FRA |
COF |
+18:13 |
109 |
Nicola BOEM |
ITA |
BAR |
+18:13 |
110 |
Romain LE ROUX |
FRA |
RLM |
+19:18 |
111 |
Thomas ROSTOLLAN |
FRA |
LPM |
+21:41 |
112 |
Julien DUVAL |
FRA |
RLM |
+21:41 |
114 |
Francesco CHICCHI |
ITA |
NRI |
+21:41 |
115 |
Jaroslaw MARYCZ |
POL |
CCC |
+21:41 |
116 |
Andrea ZORDAN |
ITA |
AND |
+21:41 |
117 |
Andreas STAUFF |
GER |
MTN |
+21:41 |
118 |
Andrea DAL COL |
ITA |
NRI |
+21:41 |
119 |
Jacek MORAJKO |
POL |
CCC |
+21:41 |
120 |
Juan Esteban ARANGO CARVAJAL |
COL |
COL |
+21:41 |
121 |
Angel MADRAZO RUIZ |
ESP |
CJR |
+21:41 |
122 |
Duber Armando QUINTERO ARTUNDUAGA |
COL |
COL |
+21:41 |
123 |
Moreno DE PAUW |
BEL |
TSV |
+21:44 |
DNF |
Jérôme PINEAU |
FRA |
IAM |
|
DNF |
Simone PONZI |
ITA |
NRI |
|
DNF |
Edwig CAMMAERTS |
BEL |
COF |
|
DNF |
Pawel CHARUCKI |
POL |
CCC |
|
DNF |
Nicola RUFFONI |
ITA |
BAR |
|
DNF |
Yannis YSSAAD |
FRA |
BIG |
|
DNF |
Rudy KOWALSKI |
FRA |
RLM |
|
DNS |
Sébastien REICHENBACH |
SUI |
IAM |
|
DNS |
Davide VIGANO |
ITA |
CJR |
|
General
Classification After Stage 3 |
Rank |
Name |
Nation |
Team |
Time |
1 |
Mauro FINETTO |
ITA |
NRI |
13:04:22 |
2 |
Davide REBELLIN |
ITA |
CCC |
+11 |
3 |
Björn LEUKEMANS |
BEL |
WGG |
+11 |
4 |
Cyril GAUTIER |
FRA |
EUC |
+20 |
5 |
Rémy DI GREGORIO |
FRA |
LPM |
+29 |
6 |
Rein TAARAMAE |
EST |
COF |
+32 |
7 |
Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO |
ITA |
BAR |
+38 |
8 |
Arthur VICHOT |
FRA |
FDJ |
+44 |
9 |
Jimmy TURGIS |
FRA |
RLM |
+50 |
10 |
Ruben FERNANDEZ |
ESP |
CJR |
+51 |
11 |
Christophe KERN |
FRA |
EUC |
+1:00 |
12 |
Antonio PARRINELLO |
ITA |
AND |
+1:06 |
13 |
Stéphane ROSSETTO |
FRA |
BIG |
+1:08 |
14 |
Florian VACHON |
FRA |
BSE |
+1:10 |
15 |
Jelle WALLAYS |
BEL |
TSV |
+1:28 |
16 |
José GONÇALVES |
POR |
LPM |
+2:50 |
17 |
Leonardo Fabio DUQUE |
COL |
COL |
+3:36 |
18 |
Anthony DELAPLACE |
FRA |
BSE |
+3:39 |
19 |
Julien SIMON |
FRA |
COF |
+6:57 |
20 |
Thomas SPRENGERS |
BEL |
TSV |
+7:30 |
21 |
Karel HNIK |
CZE |
MTN |
+7:34 |
22 |
Edoardo ZARDINI |
ITA |
BAR |
+7:41 |
23 |
Juan Pablo VALENCIA |
COL |
COL |
+7:53 |
24 |
Julien EL FARES |
FRA |
LPM |
+8:16 |
25 |
Thomas DEGAND |
BEL |
WGG |
+8:58 |
26 |
Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO |
URU |
CJR |
+9:39 |
27 |
Flavien DASSONVILLE |
FRA |
BIG |
+9:49 |
28 |
Francis DE GREEF |
BEL |
WGG |
+10:08 |
29 |
Romain FEILLU |
FRA |
BSE |
+10:14 |
30 |
Marcos GARCIA |
ESP |
CJR |
+11:16 |
31 |
Franco PELLIZOTTI |
ITA |
AND |
+11:16 |
32 |
Julien BERARD |
FRA |
ALM |
+12:21 |
33 |
Pierrick FEDRIGO |
FRA |
FDJ |
+13:01 |
34 |
Yukiya ARASHIRO |
JPN |
EUC |
+13:35 |
35 |
Rudy MOLARD |
FRA |
COF |
+13:35 |
36 |
Angelo TULIK |
FRA |
EUC |
+13:42 |
37 |
Nicolas EDET |
FRA |
COF |
+13:44 |
38 |
Ignatas KONOVALOVAS |
LTU |
MTN |
+13:49 |
39 |
Sylvain CHAVANEL |
FRA |
IAM |
+14:38 |
40 |
Perrig QUEMENEUR |
FRA |
EUC |
+14:49 |
41 |
Matthieu LADAGNOUS |
FRA |
FDJ |
+15:26 |
42 |
Johnny HOOGERLAND |
NED |
AND |
+16:02 |
43 |
Kévin REZA |
FRA |
EUC |
+16:39 |
44 |
Florian GUILLOU |
FRA |
BSE |
+17:44 |
45 |
Maxime RENAULT |
FRA |
BIG |
+17:59 |
46 |
Jérôme BAUGNIES |
BEL |
WGG |
+18:14 |
47 |
Nikolay MIHAYLOV |
BUL |
CCC |
+18:28 |
48 |
Andrea FEDI |
ITA |
NRI |
+18:28 |
49 |
Steven TRONET |
FRA |
BIG |
+18:52 |
50 |
Armindo FONSECA |
FRA |
BSE |
+18:52 |
51 |
Antonio MOLINA |
ESP |
CJR |
+20:05 |
52 |
Dennis VAN NIEKERK |
RSA |
MTN |
+20:09 |
53 |
Marco MINNAARD |
NED |
WGG |
+22:56 |
54 |
Anthony GESLIN |
FRA |
FDJ |
+22:56 |
55 |
Steve CHAINEL |
FRA |
ALM |
+24:06 |
56 |
Otto VERGAERDE |
BEL |
TSV |
+24:18 |
57 |
Heinrich HAUSSLER |
AUS |
IAM |
+24:31 |
58 |
Marco FRAPPORTI |
ITA |
AND |
+24:50 |
59 |
Adrian KUREK |
POL |
CCC |
+25:06 |
60 |
Enrico BATTAGLIN |
ITA |
BAR |
+25:10 |
61 |
Michel KREDER |
NED |
WGG |
+25:13 |
62 |
Jeremy LEVEAU |
FRA |
RLM |
+25:33 |
63 |
Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY |
ETH |
MTN |
+25:54 |
64 |
Guillaume BONNAFOND |
FRA |
ALM |
+26:39 |
65 |
Jérémy BESCOND |
FRA |
COF |
+26:39 |
66 |
Eduardo SEPULVEDA |
ARG |
BSE |
+26:39 |
67 |
Sonny COLBRELLI |
ITA |
BAR |
+27:21 |
68 |
Manuel BELLETTI |
ITA |
AND |
+28:26 |
69 |
Heiner Rodrigo PARRA BUSTAMENTE |
COL |
CJR |
+28:39 |
70 |
Kevin SEELDRAEYERS |
BEL |
WGG |
+28:56 |
71 |
Axel DOMONT |
FRA |
ALM |
+29:13 |
72 |
Jarl SALOMEIN |
BEL |
TSV |
+29:15 |
73 |
Kevin ISTA |
BEL |
IAM |
+29:22 |
74 |
Clement SAINT MARTIN |
FRA |
LPM |
+29:39 |
75 |
Frédéric BRUN |
FRA |
BIG |
+29:40 |
76 |
Fabio TABORRE |
ITA |
NRI |
+30:19 |
77 |
Mickael DELAGE |
FRA |
FDJ |
+31:03 |
78 |
Omar FRAILE MATARRANZA |
ESP |
CJR |
+31:25 |
79 |
Thomas VAUBOURZEIX |
FRA |
LPM |
+33:23 |
80 |
Pierre-Henri LECUISINIER |
FRA |
FDJ |
+33:42 |
81 |
Giovanni BERNAUDEAU |
FRA |
EUC |
+33:44 |
82 |
Arnaud DEMARE |
FRA |
FDJ |
+33:58 |
83 |
Adrien NIYONSHUTI |
RWA |
MTN |
+35:56 |
84 |
Stefano PIRAZZI |
ITA |
BAR |
+36:07 |
85 |
Omar BERTAZZO |
ITA |
AND |
+36:14 |
86 |
Maxime DANIEL |
FRA |
ALM |
+36:19 |
87 |
Jonathan PAREDES |
COL |
COL |
+36:21 |
88 |
Jean-Marc BIDEAU |
FRA |
BSE |
+36:21 |
89 |
William BONNET |
FRA |
FDJ |
+37:27 |
90 |
Victor CAMPENAERTS |
BEL |
TSV |
+37:38 |
91 |
Tomasz KIENDYS |
POL |
CCC |
+37:51 |
92 |
Pieter JACOBS |
BEL |
TSV |
+40:01 |
93 |
Jimmy RAIBAUD |
FRA |
ALM |
+40:01 |
94 |
Angel MADRAZO RUIZ |
ESP |
CJR |
+40:55 |
95 |
Andrea ZORDAN |
ITA |
AND |
+41:07 |
96 |
Julien ANTOMARCHI |
FRA |
LPM |
+41:16 |
97 |
Franck VERMEULEN |
FRA |
RLM |
+42:38 |
98 |
Evaldas SISKEVICIUS |
LTU |
LPM |
+42:38 |
99 |
Matteo RABOTTINI |
ITA |
NRI |
+43:10 |
100 |
Frederik BACKAERT |
BEL |
WGG |
+44:35 |
101 |
Romain LE ROUX |
FRA |
RLM |
+44:55 |
102 |
Samuele CONTI |
ITA |
NRI |
+45:01 |
103 |
Jacek MORAJKO |
POL |
CCC |
+45:29 |
104 |
Thomas ROSTOLLAN |
FRA |
LPM |
+45:29 |
105 |
Christophe LABORIE |
FRA |
BSE |
+45:39 |
106 |
Edward Fabian DIAZ CARDENAS |
COL |
COL |
+45:42 |
107 |
Stijn STEELS |
BEL |
TSV |
+46:25 |
108 |
Julien DUVAL |
FRA |
RLM |
+46:39 |
109 |
Andrea PIECHELE |
ITA |
BAR |
+46:40 |
110 |
Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL |
ESP |
COF |
+46:50 |
111 |
Juan Esteban ARANGO CARVAJAL |
COL |
COL |
+47:41 |
112 |
Edwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGAS |
COL |
COL |
+50:22 |
113 |
Jaroslaw MARYCZ |
POL |
CCC |
+51:46 |
114 |
David MENUT |
FRA |
BIG |
+51:59 |
115 |
Nicola BOEM |
ITA |
BAR |
+53:59 |
116 |
Claudio IMHOF |
SUI |
IAM |
+56:06 |
117 |
Christophe LAPORTE |
FRA |
COF |
+56:11 |
118 |
Moreno DE PAUW |
BEL |
TSV |
|
119 |
Andreas STAUFF |
GER |
MTN |
|
120 |
Francesco CHICCHI |
ITA |
NRI |
|
121 |
Andrea DAL COL |
ITA |
NRI |
|
122 |
Duber Armando QUINTERO ARTUNDUAGA |
COL |
COL |
|
|
|