Rank |
Name |
Time |
1 |
Caleb EWAN (Orica
GreenEDGE) |
1h00:51 |
2 |
Greg HENDERSON (NZ
National Team) |
+1 |
3 |
Ian BIBBY (Chain
Reaction) |
58:45 |
4 |
Luke PARKER (Total
Rush Hyster) |
+0 |
5 |
Jonathan CANTWELL
(Swift Carbon
Melbourne Cycling
League) |
+0 |
6 |
Ryan THOMAS (Data
#3 Symantec Racing) |
+0 |
7 |
Joseph LEWIS
(Total Rush Hyster) |
+0 |
8 |
Benjamin HILL
(CharterMason Giant
Racing) |
+0 |
9 |
Kristian HOUSE
(JLT Condor p/b Mavic) |
+0 |
10 |
Alder MARTZ
(health.com.au-search2retain) |
+0 |
11 |
Aaron GATE (NZ
National Team) |
+0 |
12 |
Neil VAN DER PLOEG
(Avanti Racing) |
+0 |
13 |
James MOWATT (Data
#3 Symantec Racing) |
+0 |
14 |
Mark WILLIAMS
(Data #3 Symantec
Racing) |
+0 |
15 |
Angus MORTON
(Chain Reaction) |
+0 |
16 |
Lachlan MORTON
(Chain Reaction) |
+1 |
17 |
Steele VON HOFF
(Avanti Racing) |
+3 |
18 |
Chris HAMILTON
(Avanti Racing) |
+8 |
19 |
Richard KLUGE
(Total Rush Hyster) |
+12 |
DNF |
Leigh HOWARD
(Orica GreenEDGE) |
|
DNF |
Michael HEPBURN
(Orica GreenEDGE) |
|
DNF |
Anthony GIACOPPO
(Avanti Racing) |
|
DNF |
Aaron DONNELLY
(Avanti Racing) |
|
DNF |
Patrick SHAW
(Avanti Racing) |
|
DNF |
Pieter BULLING (NZ
National Team) |
|
DNF |
Alex FRAME (NZ
National Team) |
|
DNF |
Cameron KARWOWSKI
(NZ National Team) |
|
DNF |
Marc RYAN (NZ
National Team) |
|
DNF |
Samuel WITMITZ
(Team Budget
Forklifts) |
|
DNF |
Luke DAVISON (Team
Budget Forklifts) |
|
DNF |
Josh BERRY (Team
Budget Forklifts) |
|
DNF |
Felix ENGLISH (JLT
Condor p/b Mavic) |
|
DNF |
Harry TANFIELD
(JLT Condor p/b Mavic) |
|
DNF |
Mike CUMMING (JLT
Condor p/b Mavic) |
|
DNF |
Tom MOSES (JLT
Condor p/b Mavic) |
|
DNF |
Ed LAVERACK (JLT
Condor p/b Mavic) |
|
DNF |
Matthew SLEE (AMR
Renault Racing) |
|
DNF |
Dylan SUNDERLAND
(AMR Renault Racing) |
|
DNF |
Aaron WATTS (AMR
Renault Racing) |
|
DNF |
Callan DOUGLAS
(AMR Renault Racing) |
|
DNF |
Cameron FRASER
(AMR Renault Racing) |
|
DNF |
Russell MENZIES
(AMR Renault Racing) |
|
DNF |
Jesse KERRISON
(Chain Reaction) |
|
DNF |
Lawrence CARPENTER
(Chain Reaction) |
|
DNF |
Kyle THOMPSON
(Chain Reaction) |
|
DNF |
Joshua TAYLOR
(CharterMason Giant
Racing) |
|
DNF |
Jake MAGEE
(CharterMason Giant
Racing) |
|
DNF |
Ryan MACANALLY
(CharterMason Giant
Racing) |
|
DNF |
Paul VAN DER PLOEG
(CharterMason Giant
Racing) |
|
DNF |
Sam CROME
(CharterMason Giant
Racing) |
|
DNF |
Stuart SHAW
(health.com.au-search2retain) |
|
DNF |
Michael RICE
(health.com.au-search2retain) |
|
DNF |
Angus TOBIN
(health.com.au-search2retain) |
|
DNF |
Tim GUY
(health.com.au-search2retain) |
|
DNF |
Sam DOBBS
(health.com.au-search2retain) |
|
DNF |
Jason LOWNDES
(Team Seight) |
|
DNF |
Jordan STANNUS
(Team Seight) |
|
DNF |
Zane HUNTER (Team
Seight) |
|
DNF |
Lachlan HOLLIDAY
(Team Seight) |
|
DNF |
Liam MAGENNIS
(Team Seight) |
|
DNF |
Evan HULL (Team
Seight) |
|
DNF |
Jarryd JONES
(Wormall CCS) |
|
DNF |
Matthew LANE
(Wormall CCS) |
|
DNF |
Dane FREY (Wormall
CCS) |
|
DNF |
Russell GILL
(Wormall CCS) |
|
DNF |
Dylan
PIERRE-HUMBERT
(Wormall CCS) |
|
DNF |
Patrick LANE
(Total Rush Hyster) |
|
DNF |
David KELLY (Total
Rush Hyster) |
|
DNF |
James CUMMINGS
(Total Rush Hyster) |
|
DNF |
Chris WINN (Swift
Carbon Melbourne
Cycling League) |
|
DNF |
Cameron CLAMP
(Swift Carbon
Melbourne Cycling
League) |
|
DNF |
Chris STACK (Swift
Carbon Melbourne
Cycling League) |
|
DNF |
Morgan SMITH
(Swift Carbon
Melbourne Cycling
League) |
|
DNF |
Tyler SPURRELL
(Data #3 Symantec
Racing) |
|
DNF |
Scott THOMAS (Data
#3 Symantec Racing) |
|
DNF |
Ben CARMAN (Data
#3 Symantec Racing) |
|
DNF |
George TANSLEY
(SASI) |
|
DNF |
Robert MCCARTHY
(SASI) |
|
DNF |
Tom KAESLER (SASI) |
|
DNF |
Alexander SMYTH
(Swift Carbon
Melbourne Cycling
League) |
|
DNS |
Cameron MEYER
(Orica GreenEDGE) |
|
DNS |
Mitchell DOCKER
(Orica GreenEDGE) |
|
DNS |
Damien HOWSON
(Orica GreenEDGE) |
|
DNS |
Tommy NANKERVIS
(Team Budget
Forklifts) |
|
DNS |
Samuel LANE
(Wormall CCS) |
|
DNS |
Harry CARPENTER
(SASI) |
|