Rank |
Name |
Team |
Time |
1 |
Pierrick FEDRIGO |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
5:02:11 |
2 |
Jon Ander INSAUSTI IRASTORZA |
MURIAS TALDEA |
+21 |
3 |
Baptiste PLANCKAERT |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
+21 |
4 |
Antoine DEMOITIE |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
+21 |
5 |
Ignatas KONOVALOVAS |
TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM |
+21 |
6 |
Yukiya ARASHIRO |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
+54 |
7 |
Nicolas EDET |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
+54 |
8 |
Romain LE ROUX |
EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L ARMEE DE TERRE |
+1:00 |
9 |
Théo VIMPERE |
AUBER 93 |
+1:18 |
10 |
Justin JULES |
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI |
+1:18 |
11 |
Kevin ISTA |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
+1:34 |
12 |
Kevin LEBRETON |
EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L ARMEE DE TERRE |
+1:34 |
13 |
Linus GERDEMANN |
CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING |
+1:34 |
14 |
Cédric PINEAU |
FDJ |
+1:40 |
15 |
Yauheni HUTAROVICH |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
+1:43 |
16 |
Andrea PASQUALON |
ROTH - SKODA |
+1:43 |
17 |
Rudy BARBIER |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
+1:43 |
18 |
Julien DUVAL |
EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L ARMEE DE TERRE |
+1:43 |
19 |
Timothy DUPONT |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
+1:43 |
20 |
Thomas SPRENGERS |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
+1:43 |
21 |
Oliver NAESEN |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
+1:43 |
22 |
Pieter JACOBS |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
+1:43 |
23 |
Anthony GESLIN |
FDJ |
+1:43 |
24 |
Alexandre PICHOT |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
+1:43 |
25 |
Marco MARCATO |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
+1:43 |
26 |
Boris DRON |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
+1:43 |
27 |
Francis MOUREY |
FDJ |
+1:50 |
28 |
Thomas VOECKLER |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
+1:50 |
29 |
Damien GAUDIN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
+1:53 |
30 |
Yoann PAILLOT |
TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM |
+7:03 |
31 |
Angel MADRAZO RUIZ |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
+7:03 |
32 |
Michael VAN STAEYEN |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
+8:31 |
33 |
Romain FEILLU |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
+8:31 |
34 |
Jeremy LEVEAU |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
+8:31 |
35 |
Benjamin GIRAUD |
TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM |
+8:31 |
36 |
David CHERBONNET |
EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L ARMEE DE TERRE |
+8:31 |
37 |
Bryan ALAPHILIPPE |
EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L ARMEE DE TERRE |
+8:31 |
38 |
Maxime RENAULT |
AUBER 93 |
+8:31 |
39 |
Maxime CAM |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
+8:31 |
40 |
Gediminas BAGDONAS |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
+8:31 |
41 |
Michael Carbel SVENDGAARD |
CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING |
+8:31 |
42 |
Frederik BACKAERT |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
+8:31 |
43 |
Alo JAKIN |
AUBER 93 |
+8:31 |
44 |
Sander HELVEN |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
+8:31 |
45 |
Roland THALMANN |
ROTH - SKODA |
+8:31 |
46 |
Frédéric BRUN |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
+8:31 |
47 |
Eneko LIZARRALDE |
MURIAS TALDEA |
+8:31 |
48 |
Lander SEYNAEVE |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
+8:31 |
49 |
Gorik GARDEYN |
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI |
+8:31 |
50 |
Imanol ESTEVEZ |
MURIAS TALDEA |
+8:31 |
51 |
Gijs VAN HOECKE |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
+8:31 |
52 |
David BOUCHER |
FDJ |
+8:31 |
53 |
Fabian WEGMANN |
CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING |
+8:31 |
54 |
Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
+8:36 |
55 |
Fernando GRIJALBA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
+8:36 |
56 |
Sébastien ROSSELER |
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI |
+8:36 |
57 |
Yoann BARBAS |
EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L ARMEE DE TERRE |
+8:36 |
58 |
Giacomo TOMIO |
ROTH - SKODA |
+8:36 |
59 |
Gustav LARSSON |
CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING |
+8:36 |
60 |
James VANLANDSCHOOT |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
+8:36 |
61 |
Arthur VAN OVERBERGHE |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
+8:36 |
62 |
Alessio TALIANI |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
+8:36 |
63 |
Marco BENFATTO |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
+8:36 |
64 |
Jimmy TURGIS |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
+8:36 |
65 |
Romain GUILLEMOIS |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
+8:36 |
66 |
Yann GUYOT |
EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L ARMEE DE TERRE |
+8:36 |
67 |
Anthony TURGIS |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
+8:36 |
68 |
Morgan LAMOISSON |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
+8:36 |
69 |
Antoine WARNIER |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
+8:36 |
70 |
Romain LEMARCHAND |
CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING |
+8:36 |
71 |
Preben VAN HECKE |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
+8:36 |
72 |
Stéphane ROSSETTO |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
+8:36 |
73 |
Frederik VEUCHELEN |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
+8:36 |
74 |
Joel ZANGERLE |
CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING |
+8:36 |
75 |
Alexandre BLAIN |
TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM |
+8:36 |
76 |
Jean-Marc BIDEAU |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
+8:36 |
77 |
THOMAS BOUDAT |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
+8:36 |
78 |
Victor CAMPENAERTS |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
+8:36 |
79 |
Hugh CARTHY |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
+8:36 |
80 |
Rudy KOWALSKI |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
+8:36 |
81 |
Omar FRAILE MATARRANZA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
+8:36 |
82 |
Antonio MOLINA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
+8:36 |
83 |
Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE |
MURIAS TALDEA |
+8:36 |
84 |
Mikel BIZKARRA |
MURIAS TALDEA |
+8:36 |
85 |
Benat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE |
MURIAS TALDEA |
+8:36 |
86 |
Clement SAINT MARTIN |
TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM |
+8:36 |
87 |
Thomas DAMUSEAU |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
+8:36 |
88 |
Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL |
MURIAS TALDEA |
+8:36 |
89 |
Nico BRÜNGGER |
ROTH - SKODA |
+8:36 |
90 |
Romain COMBAUD |
EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L ARMEE DE TERRE |
+8:36 |
91 |
Alessio BOTTURA |
ROTH - SKODA |
+8:45 |
92 |
Steven TRONET |
AUBER 93 |
+8:45 |
93 |
Julien GUAY |
AUBER 93 |
+8:45 |
94 |
Frantisek PADOUR |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
+8:45 |
95 |
Sébastien DELFOSSE |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
+8:45 |
96 |
Sébastien TURGOT |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
+8:45 |
97 |
Thomas WERTZ |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
+8:45 |
98 |
Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
+8:45 |
99 |
Temesgen TEKLEHAYMANOT |
ROTH - SKODA |
+8:45 |
100 |
Grégoire TARRIDE |
TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM |
+8:45 |
101 |
Alberto NARDIN |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
+8:45 |
102 |
Francesco CHICCHI |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
+8:45 |
103 |
Silvan DIETRICH |
ROTH - SKODA |
+8:45 |
104 |
Maxime ANCIAUX |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
+8:45 |
105 |
Martial ROMAN |
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI |
+8:45 |
106 |
Gregory HABEAUX |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
+8:45 |
107 |
Arnaud COURTEILLE |
FDJ |
+8:45 |
108 |
Carlos GALVIZ |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
+8:45 |
109 |
Clément PENVEN |
TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM |
+8:52 |
110 |
César BIHEL |
AUBER 93 |
+8:55 |
111 |
Murilo Antonio FISCHER |
FDJ |
+8:55 |
112 |
Gianfranco ZILIOLI |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
+8:58 |
113 |
Evaldas SISKEVICIUS |
TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM |
+9:05 |
114 |
Christian MAGER |
CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING |
+9:41 |
DNF |
Quentin JAUREGUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
|
DNF |
Simone ANTONINI |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
|
DNF |
Maxime VANTOMME |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
|
DNF |
Miguel Angel BENITO DIEZ |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
|
DNF |
Tristan MARGUET |
ROTH - SKODA |
|
DNF |
Niels DE ROOZE |
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI |
|
DNF |
Rasmus GULDHAMMER |
CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING |
|
DNF |
Maxime DANIEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
|
DNF |
Alexis GOUGEARD |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
|
DNF |
Pierre-Luc PERICHON |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
|
DNF |
Jimmy ENGOULVENT |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
|
DNF |
Hugo HOULE |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
|
DNF |
Kevin VAN MELSEN |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
|
DNF |
Julien STASSEN |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
|
DNF |
Ander BARRENETXEA |
MURIAS TALDEA |
|
DNF |
David MENUT |
AUBER 93 |
|
DNF |
Clément VENTURINI |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
|
DNF |
Marc SARREAU |
FDJ |
|
DNF |
Flavien DASSONVILLE |
AUBER 93 |
|
DNF |
Giovanni BERNAUDEAU |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
|
DNF |
Melvin RULLIERE |
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI |
|
DNF |
Geoffrey SOUPE |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
|
DNF |
Daniel MCLAY |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
|
DNS |
Guillaume BONNAFOND |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
|
DNS |
Edwig CAMMAERTS |
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI |
|