|
|
|
Druivenkoers - Overijse Results |
Rank |
Name |
Nation |
Team |
Time |
1 |
Jérôme BAUGNIES |
BEL |
WGG |
4:46:07 |
2 |
Marco MARCATO |
ITA |
WGG |
+0 |
3 |
Sean DE BIE |
BEL |
LTS |
+8 |
4 |
Maurits LAMMERTINK |
NED |
ROP |
+28 |
5 |
Oliver NAESEN |
BEL |
TSV |
+28 |
6 |
Tiesj BENOOT |
BEL |
LTS |
+28 |
7 |
Gaetan BILLE |
BEL |
WIL |
+28 |
8 |
Daniel SCHORN |
AUT |
BOA |
+28 |
9 |
Rob RUIJGH |
NED |
VGS |
+28 |
10 |
Huub DUYN |
NED |
ROP |
+28 |
11 |
Jeroen MEIJERS |
NED |
RDT |
+28 |
12 |
Thomas SPRENGERS |
BEL |
TSV |
+28 |
13 |
Vegard Stake LAENGEN |
NOR |
TJO |
+28 |
14 |
Björn LEUKEMANS |
BEL |
WGG |
+28 |
15 |
Vegard BREEN |
NOR |
LTS |
+32 |
16 |
Andreas SCHILLINGER |
GER |
BOA |
+1:35 |
17 |
Scott THWAITES |
GBR |
BOA |
+2:02:02 |
18 |
Joeri STALLAERT |
BEL |
CIB |
+3:42 |
19 |
Dennis COENEN |
BEL |
VGS |
+3:42 |
20 |
Martijn DEGREVE |
BEL |
MMM |
+3:42 |
21 |
Xandro MEURISSE |
BEL |
SKT |
+3:42 |
22 |
Gregory HABEAUX |
BEL |
WBC |
+3:42 |
23 |
Oscar RIESEBEEK |
NED |
MET |
+3:42 |
24 |
Pieter JACOBS |
BEL |
TSV |
+3:42 |
25 |
Emiel WASTYN |
BEL |
WIL |
+3:42 |
26 |
Dimitri PEYSKENS |
BEL |
MMM |
+3:42 |
27 |
Stig BROECKX |
BEL |
LTS |
+3:42 |
28 |
Mike TERPSTRA |
NED |
ROP |
+3:42 |
29 |
Dennis VANENDERT |
BEL |
LTS |
+3:42 |
30 |
Jarno GMELICH |
NED |
MET |
+3:47 |
31 |
August JENSEN |
NOR |
COH |
+4:23 |
32 |
Oscar LANDA |
NOR |
COH |
+6:13 |
33 |
Merijn KOREVAAR |
NED |
RDT |
+6:13 |
34 |
Stefan POUTSMA |
NED |
CJP |
+6:13 |
35 |
Haavard BLIKRA |
NOR |
COH |
+6:13 |
36 |
Lawrence NAESEN |
BEL |
CIB |
+6:13 |
37 |
Niels DE ROOZE |
BEL |
VER |
+6:13 |
38 |
Cedric RAYMACKERS |
BEL |
CCD |
+6:13 |
39 |
Etienne VAN EMPEL |
NED |
ROP |
+6:13 |
40 |
Sebastien CARABIN |
BEL |
PCW |
+6:13 |
41 |
Tim RODENBURG |
NED |
CJP |
+6:13 |
42 |
Ryan MULLEN |
IRL |
SKT |
+6:13 |
43 |
Krister HAGEN |
NOR |
COH |
+6:13 |
44 |
Tim DECLERCQ |
BEL |
TSV |
+6:13 |
45 |
Jesper ASSELMAN |
NED |
ROP |
+6:13 |
46 |
Michael BOROS |
CZE |
BKP |
+6:13 |
47 |
Reidar Bohlin BORGERSEN |
NOR |
TJO |
+6:17 |
48 |
Reinier HONIG |
NED |
ROP |
+6:17 |
49 |
Nils POLITT |
GER |
STG |
+6:17 |
50 |
Sjoerd KOUWENHOVEN |
NED |
MET |
+6:17 |
51 |
Ralf MATZKA |
GER |
BOA |
+6:17 |
52 |
Kenny GOOSSENS |
BEL |
CIB |
+6:21 |
53 |
Remy MERTZ |
BEL |
CCB |
+6:21 |
54 |
Shane ARCHBOLD |
NZL |
BOA |
+6:23 |
55 |
Pim LIGTHART |
NED |
LTS |
+6:23 |
56 |
Michel KREDER |
NED |
ROP |
+6:23 |
57 |
Preben VAN HECKE |
BEL |
TSV |
+6:25 |
58 |
Jori VAN STEENBERGEN |
BEL |
CIB |
+6:25 |
59 |
Philipp WALSLEBEN |
GER |
BKP |
+6:25 |
60 |
Jimmy JANSSENS |
BEL |
MMM |
+6:25 |
61 |
Louis VERVAEKE |
BEL |
LTS |
+6:30 |
DNF |
Kenny DE HAES |
BEL |
LTS |
|
DNF |
Zakkari DEMPSTER |
AUS |
BOA |
|
DNF |
Bartosz HUZARSKI |
POL |
BOA |
|
DNF |
Lukas PÖSTLBERGER |
AUT |
BOA |
|
DNF |
Marc DEMAAR |
NED |
ROP |
|
DNF |
Floris DE TIER |
BEL |
TSV |
|
DNF |
Otto VERGAERDE |
BEL |
TSV |
|
DNF |
Arthur VAN OVERBERGHE |
BEL |
TSV |
|
DNF |
Frederik BACKAERT |
BEL |
WGG |
|
DNF |
Francis DE GREEF |
BEL |
WGG |
|
DNF |
Marinus Cornelis MINNAARD |
NED |
WGG |
|
DNF |
Kevin CALLEBAUT |
BEL |
WGG |
|
DNF |
Frederik VEUCHELEN |
BEL |
WGG |
|
DNF |
Conor DUNNE |
IRL |
SKT |
|
DNF |
Aidis KRUOPIS |
LTU |
SKT |
|
DNF |
Jordan STANNUS |
AUS |
SKT |
|
DNF |
Paulius SISKEVICIUS |
LTU |
SKT |
|
DNF |
Jack WILSON |
IRL |
SKT |
|
DNF |
Vincent BAESTAENS |
BEL |
BKP |
|
DNF |
Wietse BOSMANS |
BEL |
BKP |
|
DNF |
Stijn CALUWE |
BEL |
BKP |
|
DNF |
Daan HOEYBERGHS |
BEL |
BKP |
|
DNF |
Adam TOUPALIK |
CZE |
BKP |
|
DNF |
David VAN DER POEL |
NED |
BKP |
|
DNF |
Darijus DZERVUS |
LTU |
CCT |
|
DNF |
Jesse GEERTS |
BEL |
CCT |
|
DNF |
Yuma KOISHI |
JPN |
CCT |
|
DNF |
Tanzou TOKUDA |
JPN |
CCT |
|
DNF |
Sascha WEBER |
GER |
CCT |
|
DNF |
Michael VINK |
NZL |
CCT |
|
DNF |
Ryan WILLS |
NZL |
CCT |
|
DNF |
Mathew ZENOVICH |
NZL |
CCT |
|
DNF |
Jens GEERINCK |
BEL |
CIB |
|
DNF |
Bjorn DE DECKER |
BEL |
CIB |
|
DNF |
Kevin DE JONGHE |
BEL |
CIB |
|
DNF |
Jelle DONDERS |
BEL |
CSH |
|
DNF |
Quincy VENS |
BEL |
CSH |
|
DNF |
Glenn VANDEMAELE |
BEL |
CSH |
|
DNF |
Egidijus JUODVALKIS |
LTU |
CSH |
|
DNF |
Jelle MANNAERTS |
BEL |
CSH |
|
DNF |
Kevin SUAREZ MARTINEZ |
BEL |
CSH |
|
DNF |
Charlie ARIMONT |
BEL |
CCB |
|
DNF |
Florent DELFOSSE |
BEL |
CCB |
|
DNF |
Jimmy DUQUENNOY |
BEL |
CCB |
|
DNF |
Julien KAISE |
BEL |
CCB |
|
DNF |
Maximilien PICOUX |
BEL |
CCB |
|
DNF |
Martin PALM |
BEL |
CCB |
|
DNF |
Lionel TAMINIAUX |
BEL |
CCB |
|
DNF |
Stephan BAKKER |
NED |
CJP |
|
DNF |
Gert-Jan BOSMAN |
NED |
CJP |
|
DNF |
Jochem HOEKSTRA |
NED |
CJP |
|
DNF |
Adriaan JANSSEN |
NED |
CJP |
|
DNF |
Rens TE STROET |
NED |
CJP |
|
DNF |
Patrick VAN DER DUIN |
NED |
CJP |
|
DNF |
Niels GOEREE |
NED |
MET |
|
DNF |
Jasper HAMELINK |
NED |
MET |
|
DNF |
Dries HOLLANDERS |
BEL |
MET |
|
DNF |
Stef KRUL |
NED |
MET |
|
DNF |
Milan VELTMAN |
NED |
MET |
|
DNF |
Cees BOL |
NED |
RDT |
|
DNF |
Antwan TOLHOEK |
NED |
RDT |
|
DNF |
Mitchell CORNELISSE |
NED |
RDT |
|
DNF |
Hartthijs De Vries |
NED |
RDT |
|
DNF |
Piotr HAVIK |
NED |
RDT |
|
DNF |
Peter LENDERINK |
NED |
RDT |
|
DNF |
Tom ARMSTRONG |
GBR |
PCW |
|
DNF |
Claudio CATANIA |
ITA |
PCW |
|
DNF |
Antoine DIDIER |
BEL |
PCW |
|
DNF |
Guillaume HAAG |
BEL |
PCW |
|
DNF |
Nicolas MERTZ |
BEL |
PCW |
|
DNF |
Jeff PEELAERS |
BEL |
PCW |
|
DNF |
Ian VANSUMERE |
BEL |
PCW |
|
DNF |
Christian Moberg JÖRGENSEN |
DEN |
TCQ |
|
DNF |
Aske VORRE LOURING |
DEN |
TCQ |
|
DNF |
Jakob MADSEN |
DEN |
TCQ |
|
DNF |
Christian Nyvang LUND |
DEN |
TCQ |
|
DNF |
Jesper Odgaard NIELSEN |
DEN |
TCQ |
|
DNF |
Jimmi SORENSEN |
DEN |
TCQ |
|
DNF |
Hakon Frengstad BERGER |
NOR |
COH |
|
DNF |
Fredrik Strand GALTA |
NOR |
COH |
|
DNF |
Markus HOELGAARD |
NOR |
COH |
|
DNF |
Andreas SANDNES OLSEN |
NOR |
COH |
|
DNF |
Gediminas KAUPAS |
LTU |
CCD |
|
DNF |
Janis DAKTERIS |
LAT |
CCD |
|
DNF |
Johan COENEN |
BEL |
CCD |
|
DNF |
Thomas DERUETTE |
BEL |
CCD |
|
DNF |
Pontus KASTEMYR |
SWE |
CCD |
|
DNF |
Manuel STOCKER |
SUI |
CCD |
|
DNF |
Tom THILL |
LUX |
CCD |
|
DNF |
Amund GROENDAHL JANSEN |
NOR |
TJO |
|
DNF |
Philip LINDAU |
SWE |
TJO |
|
DNF |
Adriaan Aas STIEN |
NOR |
TJO |
|
DNF |
Edvin WILSSON |
SWE |
TJO |
|
DNF |
Moritz BACKOFEN |
GER |
STG |
|
DNF |
Manuel PORZNER |
GER |
STG |
|
DNF |
Aaron GROSSER |
GER |
STG |
|
DNF |
Ole QUAST |
GER |
STG |
|
DNF |
Sven REUTTER |
GER |
STG |
|
DNF |
Jonas TENBROCK |
GER |
STG |
|
DNF |
Christophe SLEURS |
BEL |
MMM |
|
DNF |
Tim VAN SPEYBROECK |
BEL |
MMM |
|
DNF |
Nicolas VEREECKEN |
BEL |
MMM |
|
DNF |
Emiel VERMEULEN |
BEL |
MMM |
|
DNF |
Sander CORDEEL |
BEL |
VGS |
|
DNF |
Sam LENNERTZ |
BEL |
VGS |
|
DNF |
Timothy STEVENS |
BEL |
VGS |
|
DNF |
Rob PEETERS |
BEL |
VGS |
|
DNF |
Jordi VAN DINGENEN |
BEL |
VGS |
|
DNF |
Alphonse VERMOTE |
BEL |
VGS |
|
DNF |
Robbe CASIER |
BEL |
VER |
|
DNF |
Antoine LELEU |
BEL |
VER |
|
DNF |
Gorik GARDEYN |
BEL |
VER |
|
DNF |
Martial ROMAN |
FRA |
VER |
|
DNF |
Julien VAN DEN BRANDE |
BEL |
VER |
|
DNF |
Paul Mikael MENTHEOUR |
FRA |
VER |
|
DNF |
Elias VAN BREUSSEGEM |
BEL |
WIL |
|
DNF |
Dimitri CLAEYS |
BEL |
WIL |
|
DNF |
Sten VAN GUCHT |
BEL |
WIL |
|
DNF |
Olivier PARDINI |
BEL |
WIL |
|
DNF |
Christophe PREMONT |
BEL |
WIL |
|
DNF |
Maxime ANCIAUX |
BEL |
WBC |
|
DNF |
Sébastien DELFOSSE |
BEL |
WBC |
|
DNF |
Tom DERNIES |
BEL |
WBC |
|
DNF |
Laurent EVRARD |
BEL |
WBC |
|
DNF |
Gaëtan PONS |
BEL |
WBC |
|
|
|