|
|
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Results |
Rank |
Name |
Nation |
Team |
Time |
1 |
Ian STANNARD |
GBR |
SKY |
4:58:41 |
2 |
Niki TERPSTRA |
NED |
EQS |
+0 |
3 |
Tom BOONEN |
BEL |
EQS |
+8 |
4 |
Stijn VANDENBERGH |
BEL |
EQS |
+15 |
5 |
Sep VANMARCKE |
BEL |
TLJ |
+1:24 |
6 |
Greg VAN AVERMAET |
BEL |
BMC |
+1:24 |
7 |
Zdenek STYBAR |
CZE |
EQS |
+1:29 |
8 |
Philippe GILBERT |
BEL |
BMC |
+4:36 |
9 |
Luke ROWE |
GBR |
SKY |
+4:55 |
10 |
Arnaud DEMARE |
FRA |
FDJ |
+4:55 |
11 |
Alexander KRISTOFF |
NOR |
KAT |
+4:55 |
12 |
Jens DEBUSSCHERE |
BEL |
LTS |
+4:55 |
13 |
Wesley KREDER |
NED |
ROO |
+4:55 |
14 |
Edward THEUNS |
BEL |
TSV |
+4:55 |
15 |
Marco MARCATO |
ITA |
WGG |
+4:55 |
16 |
Jesper ASSELMAN |
NED |
ROO |
+4:55 |
17 |
Angelo TULIK |
FRA |
EUC |
+4:55 |
18 |
Marcus BURGHARDT |
GER |
BMC |
+4:55 |
19 |
Nikolas MAES |
BEL |
EQS |
+4:55 |
20 |
Pier Paolo DE NEGRI |
ITA |
NIP |
+4:55 |
21 |
Hugo HOULE |
CAN |
ALM |
+4:55 |
22 |
Michael SCHÄR |
SUI |
BMC |
+4:55 |
23 |
Aleksei TCATEVICH |
RUS |
KAT |
+4:55 |
24 |
Florian SENECHAL |
FRA |
COF |
+4:55 |
25 |
Jérôme PINEAU |
FRA |
IAM |
+4:55 |
26 |
Yoann OFFREDO |
FRA |
FDJ |
+4:55 |
27 |
Edvald BOASSON HAGEN |
NOR |
MTN |
+4:55 |
28 |
Sylvain CHAVANEL |
FRA |
IAM |
+4:55 |
29 |
Mirko SELVAGGI |
ITA |
WGG |
+4:55 |
30 |
Pim LIGTHART |
NED |
LTS |
+4:55 |
31 |
Oliver NAESEN |
BEL |
TSV |
+4:55 |
32 |
Björn LEUKEMANS |
BEL |
WGG |
+4:55 |
33 |
Heinrich HAUSSLER |
AUS |
IAM |
+4:55 |
34 |
Johnny HOOGERLAND |
NED |
ROO |
+4:55 |
35 |
Florian VACHON |
FRA |
BSE |
+4:55 |
36 |
Tiesj BENOOT |
BEL |
LTS |
+4:55 |
37 |
Sébastien MINARD |
FRA |
ALM |
+4:55 |
38 |
Dylan TEUNS |
BEL |
BMC |
+4:55 |
39 |
Steve CHAINEL |
FRA |
COF |
+4:55 |
40 |
Oscar GATTO |
ITA |
AND |
+4:55 |
41 |
Marcel SIEBERG |
GER |
LTS |
+4:55 |
42 |
Salvatore PUCCIO |
ITA |
SKY |
+4:55 |
43 |
Marco HALLER |
AUT |
KAT |
+5:06 |
44 |
Bradley WIGGINS |
GBR |
SKY |
+5:09 |
45 |
Johan VAN SUMMEREN |
BEL |
ALM |
+5:18 |
46 |
Damien GAUDIN |
FRA |
ALM |
+5:18 |
47 |
Matteo TRENTIN |
ITA |
EQS |
+5:45 |
48 |
Stig BROECKX |
BEL |
LTS |
+7:23 |
49 |
Jean-Pierre DRUCKER |
LUX |
BMC |
+7:23 |
50 |
Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG |
RSA |
MTN |
+7:23 |
51 |
Tyler FARRAR |
USA |
MTN |
+9:50 |
52 |
Zico WAEYTENS |
BEL |
TGA |
+10:19 |
53 |
Koen DE KORT |
NED |
TGA |
+10:19 |
54 |
Roy CURVERS |
NED |
TGA |
+10:19 |
55 |
Ramon SINKELDAM |
NED |
TGA |
+10:19 |
56 |
Iljo KEISSE |
BEL |
EQS |
+10:19 |
57 |
Russell DOWNING |
GBR |
CLT |
+10:19 |
58 |
Bert VAN LERBERGHE |
BEL |
TSV |
+10:19 |
59 |
Huub DUYN |
NED |
ROO |
+10:19 |
60 |
Tim KERKHOF |
NED |
ROO |
+10:19 |
61 |
Rick ZABEL |
GER |
BMC |
+10:19 |
62 |
Mike TERPSTRA |
NED |
ROO |
+10:19 |
63 |
Mauro FINETTO |
ITA |
YEL |
+10:19 |
64 |
Sander HELVEN |
BEL |
TSV |
+10:19 |
65 |
Christian KNEES |
GER |
SKY |
+10:19 |
66 |
Vicente REYNES MIMO |
ESP |
IAM |
+10:19 |
67 |
Adrian KUREK |
POL |
CCC |
+10:19 |
68 |
Matthias BRANDLE |
AUT |
IAM |
+10:19 |
69 |
Alex KIRSCH |
LUX |
CLT |
+10:19 |
70 |
Frédéric BRUN |
FRA |
BSE |
+10:19 |
71 |
Bernhard EISEL |
AUT |
SKY |
+10:19 |
72 |
Tim DECLERCQ |
BEL |
TSV |
+10:19 |
73 |
Rudiger SELIG |
GER |
KAT |
+10:19 |
74 |
Antoine DUCHESNE |
CAN |
EUC |
+10:19 |
75 |
Yannick MARTINEZ |
FRA |
EUC |
+10:19 |
76 |
Gatis SMUKULIS |
LAT |
KAT |
+10:19 |
77 |
Sven erik BYSTRØM |
NOR |
KAT |
+10:19 |
78 |
Giovanni BERNAUDEAU |
FRA |
EUC |
+10:19 |
79 |
Berden DE VRIES |
NED |
ROO |
+10:19 |
80 |
Louis VERHELST |
BEL |
COF |
+10:19 |
81 |
Brian VAN GOETHEM |
NED |
ROO |
+10:19 |
82 |
Adrien PETIT |
FRA |
COF |
+10:19 |
83 |
Daniele COLLI |
ITA |
NIP |
+10:19 |
84 |
Maarten WYNANTS |
BEL |
TLJ |
+10:19 |
85 |
Matt BRAMMEIER |
IRL |
MTN |
+10:19 |
86 |
Jaco VENTER |
RSA |
MTN |
+10:19 |
87 |
Mickael DELAGE |
FRA |
FDJ |
+10:19 |
88 |
Danilo WYSS |
SUI |
BMC |
+10:19 |
89 |
Anthony GESLIN |
FRA |
FDJ |
+10:19 |
90 |
William BONNET |
FRA |
FDJ |
+10:19 |
91 |
Gijs VAN HOECKE |
BEL |
TSV |
+10:19 |
92 |
Jelle WALLAYS |
BEL |
TSV |
+10:19 |
93 |
Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK |
BEL |
TSV |
+10:19 |
94 |
Paul VOSS |
GER |
BOA |
+10:19 |
95 |
Scott THWAITES |
GBR |
BOA |
+10:19 |
96 |
Robert WAGNER |
GER |
TLJ |
+10:19 |
97 |
Christoph PFINGSTEN |
GER |
BOA |
+10:19 |
98 |
Jos VAN EMDEN |
NED |
TLJ |
+10:19 |
99 |
Bram TANKINK |
NED |
TLJ |
+10:19 |
100 |
Gert JOEAAR |
EST |
COF |
+10:19 |
101 |
Manuel BELLETTI |
ITA |
YEL |
+10:19 |
102 |
Andreas SCHILLINGER |
GER |
BOA |
+10:19 |
103 |
Gerald CIOLEK |
GER |
MTN |
+10:19 |
104 |
Marco BANDIERA |
ITA |
AND |
+10:19 |
105 |
Dries DEVENYNS |
BEL |
IAM |
+10:19 |
DNS |
Sébastien TURGOT |
FRA |
ALM |
|
DNF |
Elia VIVIANI |
ITA |
SKY |
|
DNF |
Christopher SUTTON |
AUS |
SKY |
|
DNF |
Gediminas BAGDONAS |
LTU |
ALM |
|
DNF |
Alexis GOUGEARD |
FRA |
ALM |
|
DNF |
Lloyd MONDORY |
FRA |
ALM |
|
DNF |
Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK |
BEL |
EQS |
|
DNF |
David BOUCHER |
FRA |
FDJ |
|
DNF |
Matthieu LADAGNOUS |
FRA |
FDJ |
|
DNF |
Johan LE BON |
FRA |
FDJ |
|
DNF |
Marcel AREGGER |
SUI |
IAM |
|
DNF |
Martin ELMIGER |
SUI |
IAM |
|
DNF |
Gert DOCKX |
BEL |
LTS |
|
DNF |
Sean DE BIE |
BEL |
LTS |
|
DNF |
Kenny DE HAES |
BEL |
LTS |
|
DNF |
Nikias ARNDT |
GER |
TGA |
|
DNF |
Bert DE BACKER |
BEL |
TGA |
|
DNF |
Tom STAMSNIJDER |
NED |
TGA |
|
DNF |
Albert TIMMER |
NED |
TGA |
|
DNF |
Vladimir ISAYCHEV |
RUS |
KAT |
|
DNF |
Viacheslav KUZNETSOV |
RUS |
KAT |
|
DNF |
Thomas LEEZER |
NED |
TLJ |
|
DNF |
Maarten TJALLINGII |
NED |
TLJ |
|
DNF |
Tom VAN ASBROECK |
BEL |
TLJ |
|
DNF |
Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA |
ITA |
AND |
|
DNF |
Marco FRAPPORTI |
ITA |
AND |
|
DNF |
Francesco CHICCHI |
ITA |
AND |
|
DNF |
Shane ARCHBOLD |
NZL |
BOA |
|
DNF |
Zakkari DEMPSTER |
AUS |
BOA |
|
DNF |
Michael SCHWARZMANN |
GER |
BOA |
|
DNF |
Daniel SCHORN |
AUT |
BOA |
|
DNF |
Benoit JARRIER |
FRA |
BSE |
|
DNF |
Maxime CAM |
FRA |
BSE |
|
DNF |
Romain FEILLU |
FRA |
BSE |
|
DNF |
Christophe LABORIE |
FRA |
BSE |
|
DNF |
Daniel MCLAY |
GBR |
BSE |
|
DNF |
Pierre-Luc PERICHON |
FRA |
BSE |
|
DNF |
Tomasz KIENDYS |
POL |
CCC |
|
DNF |
Jaroslaw MARYCZ |
POL |
CCC |
|
DNF |
Nikolay MIHAYLOV |
BUL |
CCC |
|
DNF |
Marek RUTKIEWICZ |
POL |
CCC |
|
DNF |
Grzegorz STEPNIAK |
POL |
CCC |
|
DNF |
Mateusz TACIAK |
POL |
CCC |
|
DNF |
Christophe LAPORTE |
FRA |
COF |
|
DNF |
Cyril LEMOINE |
FRA |
COF |
|
DNF |
Anthony TURGIS |
FRA |
COF |
|
DNF |
Martin MORTENSEN |
DEN |
CLT |
|
DNF |
Mads PEDERSEN |
DEN |
CLT |
|
DNF |
Michael REIHS |
DEN |
CLT |
|
DNF |
Michael Carbel SVENDGAARD |
DEN |
CLT |
|
DNF |
Troels Ronning VINTHER |
DEN |
CLT |
|
DNF |
Joel ZANGERLE |
LUX |
CLT |
|
DNF |
Theo BOS |
NED |
MTN |
|
DNF |
Jay Robert THOMSON |
RSA |
MTN |
|
DNF |
Eduard Michael GROSU |
ROU |
NIP |
|
DNF |
Alessandro MALAGUTI |
ITA |
NIP |
|
DNF |
Nicolas MARINI |
ITA |
NIP |
|
DNF |
Mattia POZZO |
ITA |
NIP |
|
DNF |
Riccardo STACCHIOTTI |
ITA |
NIP |
|
DNF |
Antonio VIOLA |
ITA |
NIP |
|
DNF |
Giorgio CECCHINEL |
ITA |
YEL |
|
DNF |
Andrea DAL COL |
ITA |
YEL |
|
DNF |
Rafael ANDRIATO |
BRA |
YEL |
|
DNF |
Jakub MARECZKO |
ITA |
YEL |
|
DNF |
Eugert ZHUPA |
ALB |
YEL |
|
DNF |
Yohann GENE |
FRA |
EUC |
|
DNF |
Vincent JEROME |
FRA |
EUC |
|
DNF |
Julien MORICE |
FRA |
EUC |
|
DNF |
Jimmy ENGOULVENT |
FRA |
EUC |
|
DNF |
Frederik BACKAERT |
BEL |
WGG |
|
DNF |
Jérôme BAUGNIES |
BEL |
WGG |
|
DNF |
Kevin VAN MELSEN |
BEL |
WGG |
|
DNF |
Tim DE TROYER |
BEL |
WGG |
|
DNF |
Frederik VEUCHELEN |
BEL |
WGG |
|
|
|