|
|
|
Rank |
Name |
Nation |
Team |
Time |
1 |
Johan LE BON |
FRA |
FDJ |
4:29:21 |
2 |
Mathieu VAN DER POEL |
NED |
BEC |
+4 |
3 |
Clement VENTURINI |
FRA |
COF |
+4 |
4 |
Fabien TOUZE |
FRA |
AUB |
+4 |
5 |
Sondre HOLST ENGER |
NOR |
ALM |
+4 |
6 |
Steven TRONET |
FRA |
ADT |
+4 |
7 |
Andrea vendrame |
ITA |
ANS |
+4 |
8 |
David VAN DER POEL |
NED |
BEC |
+4 |
9 |
Eliot LIETAER |
BEL |
SVB |
+4 |
10 |
Nils EEKHOFF |
NED |
DSU |
+4 |
11 |
Luis Guillermo MAS BONET |
ESP |
CJR |
+4 |
12 |
Laurent PICHON |
FRA |
FVC |
+4 |
13 |
Hugo HOULE |
CAN |
ALM |
+4 |
14 |
Dylan PAGE |
SUI |
CJR |
+4 |
15 |
Lilian CALMEJANE |
FRA |
DEN |
+4 |
16 |
Maxime DANIEL |
FRA |
FVC |
+4 |
17 |
Florian SENECHAL |
FRA |
COF |
+4 |
18 |
Marc SARREAU |
FRA |
FDJ |
+4 |
19 |
Roman MAIKIN |
RUS |
GAZ |
+4 |
20 |
Fabian LIENHARD |
SUI |
VOL |
+4 |
21 |
Gediminas BAGDONAS |
LTU |
ALM |
+4 |
22 |
Christophe RIBLON |
FRA |
ALM |
+4 |
23 |
Francesco GAVAZZI |
ITA |
ANS |
+4 |
24 |
Jarl SALOMEIN |
BEL |
SVB |
+4 |
25 |
Flavien DASSONVILLE |
FRA |
AUB |
+4 |
26 |
Yohann GENE |
FRA |
DEN |
+4 |
27 |
SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA GARCIA |
COL |
MZN |
+4 |
28 |
Gianni VERMEERSCH |
BEL |
BEC |
+4 |
29 |
Ruben ZEPUNTKE |
GER |
DSU |
+4 |
30 |
Luca PACIONI |
ITA |
ANS |
+4 |
31 |
Alexandre PICHOT |
FRA |
DEN |
+4 |
32 |
Pierre GOUAULT |
FRA |
AUB |
+4 |
33 |
Ricardo VILELA |
POR |
MZN |
+4 |
34 |
Andrea PALINI |
ITA |
ANS |
+4 |
35 |
Colin Chris STÜSSI |
SUI |
TRA |
+4 |
36 |
Jérémy LEVEAU |
FRA |
RLM |
+4 |
37 |
Christophe Noppe |
BEL |
SVB |
+4 |
38 |
Aime DE GENDT |
BEL |
SVB |
+4 |
39 |
Pirmin LANG |
SUI |
TRA |
+4 |
40 |
Jeremy CORNU |
FRA |
DEN |
+4 |
41 |
Rafael REIS |
POR |
CJR |
+4 |
42 |
Alo JAKIN |
EST |
AUB |
+4 |
43 |
REMY DI GREGORIO |
FRA |
DMP |
+4 |
44 |
Yann GUYOT |
FRA |
ADT |
+4 |
45 |
JEREMY CABOT |
FRA |
RLM |
+4 |
46 |
Jarno MOBACH |
NED |
DSU |
+4 |
47 |
Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO |
URU |
CJR |
+4 |
48 |
Thery SCHIR |
SUI |
VOL |
+4 |
49 |
Romain GUILLEMOIS |
FRA |
DEN |
+4 |
50 |
Marcel MEISEN |
GER |
BEC |
+4 |
51 |
Marc GOOS |
NED |
DSU |
+4 |
52 |
Leon R. ROHDE |
GER |
DSU |
+4 |
53 |
Lindsay DE VYLDER |
BEL |
SVB |
+4 |
54 |
Yuto YOSHIDA |
JPN |
IPC |
+20 |
55 |
Jordan LEVASSEUR |
FRA |
ADT |
+20 |
56 |
Yecid Arturo SIERRA SANCHEZ |
COL |
MZN |
+20 |
57 |
Justin OIEN |
USA |
CJR |
+27 |
58 |
Jerome MAINARD |
FRA |
ADT |
+30 |
59 |
BERNARDO ALBEIRO SUAZA ARANGO |
COL |
MZN |
+31 |
60 |
Artem OVECHKIN |
RUS |
GAZ |
+31 |
61 |
Lukas BAUM |
GER |
LKH |
+34 |
62 |
Regan GOUGH |
NZL |
SKT |
+36 |
63 |
Benjamin GIRAUD |
FRA |
DMP |
+36 |
64 |
Yannick MARTINEZ |
FRA |
DMP |
+40 |
65 |
Artur ERSHOV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+44 |
66 |
Igor BOEV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+50 |
67 |
Anthony MALDONADO |
FRA |
AUB |
+50 |
68 |
Max KANTER |
GER |
DSU |
+50 |
69 |
Marco BENFATTO |
ITA |
ANS |
+50 |
70 |
Sergey NIKOLAEV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+50 |
71 |
Philipp WALSLEBEN |
GER |
BEC |
+1:01 |
72 |
Florian VACHON |
FRA |
FVC |
+1:25 |
73 |
Francesc ZURITA MARTINEZ |
ESP |
VOL |
+1:49 |
74 |
Arthur VICHOT |
FRA |
FDJ |
+1:58 |
75 |
Michaël VAN STAEYEN |
BEL |
COF |
+2:49 |
76 |
Jhojan Orlando GARCIA SOSA |
COL |
MZN |
+3:32 |
77 |
Nico DENZ |
GER |
ALM |
+3:32 |
78 |
Julien ANTOMARCHI |
FRA |
RLM |
+3:32 |
79 |
Bastien DUCULTY |
FRA |
ADT |
+3:32 |
80 |
Adam JAMIESON |
CAN |
SKT |
+3:32 |
81 |
JUAN JOSE AMADOR CASTAÑO |
COL |
MZN |
+3:32 |
82 |
Jonas RUTSCH |
GER |
LKH |
+3:32 |
83 |
Anthony ROUX |
FRA |
FDJ |
+3:32 |
84 |
Damian LÜSCHER |
SUI |
TRA |
+3:32 |
85 |
Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+3:32 |
86 |
Gatis SMUKULIS |
LAT |
DMP |
+3:32 |
87 |
Kenneth VANBILSEN |
BEL |
COF |
+3:35 |
88 |
Hector SAEZ BENITO |
ESP |
CJR |
+3:35 |
89 |
Raffaello BONUSI |
ITA |
ANS |
+3:35 |
90 |
Joeri CALLEEUW |
BEL |
RLM |
+4:08 |
91 |
Lorrenzo MANZIN |
FRA |
FDJ |
+6:12 |
92 |
Jimmy TURGIS |
FRA |
COF |
+6:12 |
93 |
Tom BOSSIS |
FRA |
IPC |
+6:12 |
94 |
Lander SEYNAEVE |
BEL |
RLM |
+6:12 |
95 |
Jens WALLAYS |
BEL |
SVB |
+6:12 |
96 |
Thomas ROSTOLLAN |
FRA |
ADT |
+6:12 |
97 |
Arnaud GERARD |
FRA |
FVC |
+6:12 |
98 |
Kyohei MIZUNO |
JPN |
IPC |
+6:12 |
99 |
Romain HARDY |
FRA |
FVC |
+6:12 |
100 |
Lukas JAUN |
SUI |
TRA |
+6:12 |
101 |
Roland THALMANN |
SUI |
TRA |
+6:12 |
102 |
Matthias REUTIMANN |
SUI |
TRA |
+6:12 |
103 |
Daniel MCLAY |
GBR |
FVC |
+6:12 |
104 |
Zolt DER |
HUN |
VOL |
+6:12 |
105 |
Michael KUCHER |
AUT |
VOL |
+6:12 |
106 |
Martin LAAS |
EST |
DMP |
+6:12 |
107 |
Jonas BOKELOH |
GER |
SKT |
+6:12 |
108 |
Luca HENN |
GER |
LKH |
+6:12 |
109 |
Jacob SCOTT |
GBR |
SKT |
+6:12 |
110 |
Mathias LE TURNIER |
FRA |
COF |
+6:12 |
111 |
Mark STEWART |
GBR |
SKT |
+6:12 |
112 |
Frederik EINHAUS |
GER |
LKH |
+6:21 |
113 |
Tom MEEUSEN |
BEL |
BEC |
+7:59 |
114 |
Fabrice JEANDESBOZ |
FRA |
DEN |
+8:09 |
115 |
Florian HUDRY |
FRA |
IPC |
+8:19 |
116 |
Joshua STRITZINGER |
GER |
LKH |
+8:19 |
117 |
Julien AMADORI |
FRA |
IPC |
+10:56 |
118 |
Romain FEILLU |
FRA |
AUB |
+10:56 |
119 |
Julian BRAUN |
GER |
LKH |
+10:56 |
120 |
Arnaud COURTEILLE |
FRA |
FDJ |
+10:56 |
121 |
Emiel VERMEULEN |
BEL |
RLM |
+14:53 |
122 |
Patrick JÄGER |
AUT |
VOL |
+18:08 |
DNF |
Romain LEMARCHAND |
FRA |
DMP |
|
DNF |
Sean MACKINNON |
CAN |
SKT |
|
DNF |
Rudy BARBIER |
FRA |
ALM |
|
DNF |
Sony LAMARRE |
FRA |
IPC |
|
General Classification after Stage 1 |
Rank |
Name |
Nation |
Team |
Time |
1 |
Johan LE BON |
FRA |
FDJ |
4:34:59 |
2 |
Mathieu VAN DER POEL |
NED |
BEC |
+11 |
3 |
Clement VENTURINI |
FRA |
COF |
+12 |
4 |
Rafael REIS |
POR |
CJR |
+17 |
5 |
Florian SENECHAL |
FRA |
COF |
+19 |
6 |
Hugo HOULE |
CAN |
ALM |
+19 |
7 |
Andrea vendrame |
ITA |
ANS |
+20 |
8 |
Flavien DASSONVILLE |
FRA |
AUB |
+20 |
9 |
Ricardo VILELA |
POR |
MZN |
+21 |
10 |
Christophe RIBLON |
FRA |
ALM |
+22 |
11 |
Sondre HOLST ENGER |
NOR |
ALM |
+22 |
12 |
Thery SCHIR |
SUI |
VOL |
+23 |
13 |
JEREMY CABOT |
FRA |
RLM |
+23 |
14 |
Maxime DANIEL |
FRA |
FVC |
+24 |
15 |
Marcel MEISEN |
GER |
BEC |
+24 |
16 |
Yohann GENE |
FRA |
DEN |
+24 |
17 |
Fabian LIENHARD |
SUI |
VOL |
+26 |
18 |
Ruben ZEPUNTKE |
GER |
DSU |
+26 |
19 |
Steven TRONET |
FRA |
ADT |
+26 |
20 |
Lilian CALMEJANE |
FRA |
DEN |
+27 |
21 |
Nils EEKHOFF |
NED |
DSU |
+27 |
22 |
David VAN DER POEL |
NED |
BEC |
+27 |
23 |
Luis Guillermo MAS BONET |
ESP |
CJR |
+28 |
24 |
Laurent PICHON |
FRA |
FVC |
+28 |
25 |
Alo JAKIN |
EST |
AUB |
+28 |
26 |
Jérémy LEVEAU |
FRA |
RLM |
+29 |
27 |
Gediminas BAGDONAS |
LTU |
ALM |
+29 |
28 |
Jarno MOBACH |
NED |
DSU |
+29 |
29 |
Romain GUILLEMOIS |
FRA |
DEN |
+29 |
30 |
Jeremy CORNU |
FRA |
DEN |
+30 |
31 |
Luca PACIONI |
ITA |
ANS |
+31 |
32 |
Eliot LIETAER |
BEL |
SVB |
+31 |
33 |
Leon R. ROHDE |
GER |
DSU |
+32 |
34 |
Fabien TOUZE |
FRA |
AUB |
+32 |
35 |
Alexandre PICHOT |
FRA |
DEN |
+32 |
36 |
Aime DE GENDT |
BEL |
SVB |
+33 |
37 |
Marc GOOS |
NED |
DSU |
+34 |
38 |
Gianni VERMEERSCH |
BEL |
BEC |
+34 |
39 |
Andrea PALINI |
ITA |
ANS |
+36 |
40 |
Dylan PAGE |
SUI |
CJR |
+36 |
41 |
Pirmin LANG |
SUI |
TRA |
+37 |
42 |
Pierre GOUAULT |
FRA |
AUB |
+37 |
43 |
Roman MAIKIN |
RUS |
GAZ |
+38 |
44 |
SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA GARCIA |
COL |
MZN |
+38 |
45 |
Colin Chris STÜSSI |
SUI |
TRA |
+39 |
46 |
Francesco GAVAZZI |
ITA |
ANS |
+40 |
47 |
Lindsay DE VYLDER |
BEL |
SVB |
+40 |
48 |
Jarl SALOMEIN |
BEL |
SVB |
+41 |
49 |
Christophe Noppe |
BEL |
SVB |
+41 |
50 |
Yann GUYOT |
FRA |
ADT |
+43 |
51 |
BERNARDO ALBEIRO SUAZA ARANGO |
COL |
MZN |
+46 |
52 |
REMY DI GREGORIO |
FRA |
DMP |
+48 |
53 |
Jordan LEVASSEUR |
FRA |
ADT |
+51 |
54 |
Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO |
URU |
CJR |
+53 |
55 |
Artem OVECHKIN |
RUS |
GAZ |
+56 |
56 |
Justin OIEN |
USA |
CJR |
+58 |
57 |
Yecid Arturo SIERRA SANCHEZ |
COL |
MZN |
+58 |
58 |
Jerome MAINARD |
FRA |
ADT |
+1:00 |
59 |
Regan GOUGH |
NZL |
SKT |
+1:01 |
60 |
Marc SARREAU |
FRA |
FDJ |
+1:06 |
61 |
Lukas BAUM |
GER |
LKH |
+1:11 |
62 |
Yuto YOSHIDA |
JPN |
IPC |
+1:12 |
63 |
Benjamin GIRAUD |
FRA |
DMP |
+1:13 |
64 |
Artur ERSHOV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+1:16 |
65 |
Philipp WALSLEBEN |
GER |
BEC |
+1:20 |
66 |
Sergey NIKOLAEV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+1:20 |
67 |
Yannick MARTINEZ |
FRA |
DMP |
+1:22 |
68 |
Max KANTER |
GER |
DSU |
+1:29 |
69 |
Igor BOEV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+1:35 |
70 |
Anthony MALDONADO |
FRA |
AUB |
+1:39 |
71 |
Marco BENFATTO |
ITA |
ANS |
+1:39 |
72 |
Florian VACHON |
FRA |
FVC |
+1:49 |
73 |
Arthur VICHOT |
FRA |
FDJ |
+2:26 |
74 |
Francesc ZURITA MARTINEZ |
ESP |
VOL |
+2:28 |
75 |
Michaël VAN STAEYEN |
BEL |
COF |
+3:29 |
76 |
Julien ANTOMARCHI |
FRA |
RLM |
+3:52 |
77 |
Nico DENZ |
GER |
ALM |
+3:54 |
78 |
Jhojan Orlando GARCIA SOSA |
COL |
MZN |
+3:55 |
79 |
Kenneth VANBILSEN |
BEL |
COF |
+4:00 |
80 |
Anthony ROUX |
FRA |
FDJ |
+4:00 |
81 |
Bastien DUCULTY |
FRA |
ADT |
+4:05 |
82 |
Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+4:07 |
83 |
Damian LÜSCHER |
SUI |
TRA |
+4:07 |
84 |
Jonas RUTSCH |
GER |
LKH |
+4:11 |
85 |
Hector SAEZ BENITO |
ESP |
CJR |
+4:11 |
86 |
JUAN JOSE AMADOR CASTAÑO |
COL |
MZN |
+4:14 |
87 |
Adam JAMIESON |
CAN |
SKT |
+4:17 |
88 |
Raffaello BONUSI |
ITA |
ANS |
+4:18 |
89 |
Gatis SMUKULIS |
LAT |
DMP |
+4:27 |
90 |
Joeri CALLEEUW |
BEL |
RLM |
+4:37 |
91 |
Daniel MCLAY |
GBR |
FVC |
+6:29 |
92 |
Roland THALMANN |
SUI |
TRA |
+6:33 |
93 |
Mathias LE TURNIER |
FRA |
COF |
+6:37 |
94 |
Arnaud GERARD |
FRA |
FVC |
+6:37 |
95 |
Thomas ROSTOLLAN |
FRA |
ADT |
+6:39 |
96 |
Mark STEWART |
GBR |
SKT |
+6:40 |
97 |
Lorrenzo MANZIN |
FRA |
FDJ |
+6:41 |
98 |
Jimmy TURGIS |
FRA |
COF |
+6:45 |
99 |
Jens WALLAYS |
BEL |
SVB |
+6:47 |
100 |
Zolt DER |
HUN |
VOL |
+6:50 |
101 |
Romain HARDY |
FRA |
FVC |
+6:55 |
102 |
Lukas JAUN |
SUI |
TRA |
+6:55 |
103 |
Lander SEYNAEVE |
BEL |
RLM |
+6:56 |
104 |
Michael KUCHER |
AUT |
VOL |
+6:58 |
105 |
Matthias REUTIMANN |
SUI |
TRA |
+7:00 |
106 |
Jacob SCOTT |
GBR |
SKT |
+7:03 |
107 |
Jonas BOKELOH |
GER |
SKT |
+7:03 |
108 |
Martin LAAS |
EST |
DMP |
+7:06 |
109 |
Tom BOSSIS |
FRA |
IPC |
+7:07 |
110 |
Kyohei MIZUNO |
JPN |
IPC |
+7:15 |
111 |
Frederik EINHAUS |
GER |
LKH |
+7:16 |
112 |
Luca HENN |
GER |
LKH |
+7:22 |
113 |
Tom MEEUSEN |
BEL |
BEC |
+8:21 |
114 |
Fabrice JEANDESBOZ |
FRA |
DEN |
+8:52 |
115 |
Joshua STRITZINGER |
GER |
LKH |
+8:58 |
116 |
Florian HUDRY |
FRA |
IPC |
+9:24 |
117 |
Romain FEILLU |
FRA |
AUB |
+11:37 |
118 |
Julian BRAUN |
GER |
LKH |
+11:47 |
119 |
Julien AMADORI |
FRA |
IPC |
+11:48 |
120 |
Arnaud COURTEILLE |
FRA |
FDJ |
+11:56 |
121 |
Emiel VERMEULEN |
BEL |
RLM |
+15:28 |
122 |
Patrick JÄGER |
AUT |
VOL |
+18:46 |
|
|