|
|
|
Rank |
Name |
Nation |
Team |
Time |
1 |
Mathieu VAN DER POEL |
NED |
BEC |
4:02:18 |
2 |
Marc SARREAU |
FRA |
FDJ |
+0 |
3 |
Yohann GENE |
FRA |
DEN |
+0 |
4 |
Lorrenzo MANZIN |
FRA |
FDJ |
+0 |
5 |
Clement VENTURINI |
FRA |
COF |
+0 |
6 |
Fabien TOUZE |
FRA |
AUB |
+0 |
7 |
Maxime DANIEL |
FRA |
FVC |
+0 |
8 |
David VAN DER POEL |
NED |
BEC |
+0 |
9 |
Alo JAKIN |
EST |
AUB |
+0 |
10 |
Andrea PALINI |
ITA |
ANS |
+0 |
11 |
Roman MAIKIN |
RUS |
GAZ |
+0 |
12 |
Dylan PAGE |
SUI |
CJR |
+0 |
13 |
Mark STEWART |
GBR |
SKT |
+0 |
14 |
Sondre HOLST ENGER |
NOR |
ALM |
+0 |
15 |
Hugo HOULE |
CAN |
ALM |
+0 |
16 |
Lilian CALMEJANE |
FRA |
DEN |
+0 |
17 |
Andrea vendrame |
ITA |
ANS |
+0 |
18 |
Colin Chris STÜSSI |
SUI |
TRA |
+0 |
19 |
Christophe Noppe |
BEL |
SVB |
+0 |
20 |
SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA GARCIA |
COL |
MZN |
+0 |
21 |
Ricardo VILELA |
POR |
MZN |
+0 |
22 |
Eliot LIETAER |
BEL |
SVB |
+0 |
23 |
Gianni VERMEERSCH |
BEL |
BEC |
+0 |
24 |
Steven TRONET |
FRA |
ADT |
+0 |
25 |
Fabian LIENHARD |
SUI |
VOL |
+0 |
26 |
Romain GUILLEMOIS |
FRA |
DEN |
+0 |
27 |
Benjamin GIRAUD |
FRA |
DMP |
+0 |
28 |
Ruben ZEPUNTKE |
GER |
DSU |
+0 |
29 |
Julien ANTOMARCHI |
FRA |
RLM |
+0 |
30 |
JEREMY CABOT |
FRA |
RLM |
+0 |
31 |
Jérémy LEVEAU |
FRA |
RLM |
+0 |
32 |
Flavien DASSONVILLE |
FRA |
AUB |
+0 |
33 |
REMY DI GREGORIO |
FRA |
DMP |
+0 |
34 |
Jarl SALOMEIN |
BEL |
SVB |
+0 |
35 |
Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO |
URU |
CJR |
+0 |
36 |
Jeremy CORNU |
FRA |
DEN |
+0 |
37 |
Aime DE GENDT |
BEL |
SVB |
+0 |
38 |
Lindsay DE VYLDER |
BEL |
SVB |
+0 |
39 |
Jonas RUTSCH |
GER |
LKH |
+0 |
40 |
Lander SEYNAEVE |
BEL |
RLM |
+0 |
41 |
Gediminas BAGDONAS |
LTU |
ALM |
+0 |
42 |
Yann GUYOT |
FRA |
ADT |
+0 |
43 |
Pirmin LANG |
SUI |
TRA |
+0 |
44 |
Anthony ROUX |
FRA |
FDJ |
+0 |
45 |
Christophe RIBLON |
FRA |
ALM |
+0 |
46 |
Marcel MEISEN |
GER |
BEC |
+0 |
47 |
Adam JAMIESON |
CAN |
SKT |
+0 |
48 |
Jarno MOBACH |
NED |
DSU |
+0 |
49 |
Jhojan Orlando GARCIA SOSA |
COL |
MZN |
+0 |
50 |
Max KANTER |
GER |
DSU |
+0 |
51 |
Regan GOUGH |
NZL |
SKT |
+0 |
52 |
Laurent PICHON |
FRA |
FVC |
+0 |
53 |
Florian VACHON |
FRA |
FVC |
+0 |
54 |
BERNARDO ALBEIRO SUAZA ARANGO |
COL |
MZN |
+0 |
55 |
Rafael REIS |
POR |
CJR |
+0 |
56 |
Jimmy TURGIS |
FRA |
COF |
+0 |
57 |
Alexandre PICHOT |
FRA |
DEN |
+0 |
58 |
Anthony MALDONADO |
FRA |
AUB |
+0 |
59 |
Yannick MARTINEZ |
FRA |
DMP |
+0 |
60 |
Arnaud COURTEILLE |
FRA |
FDJ |
+0 |
61 |
Yecid Arturo SIERRA SANCHEZ |
COL |
MZN |
+55 |
62 |
Artur ERSHOV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+55 |
63 |
Roland THALMANN |
SUI |
TRA |
+55 |
64 |
Jonas BOKELOH |
GER |
SKT |
+55 |
65 |
Pierre GOUAULT |
FRA |
AUB |
+55 |
66 |
Thery SCHIR |
SUI |
VOL |
+59 |
67 |
Lukas BAUM |
GER |
LKH |
+1:13 |
68 |
Arthur VICHOT |
FRA |
FDJ |
+1:13 |
69 |
Michaël VAN STAEYEN |
BEL |
COF |
+0 |
70 |
Florian SENECHAL |
FRA |
COF |
+0 |
71 |
Mathias LE TURNIER |
FRA |
COF |
+1:15 |
72 |
Marco BENFATTO |
ITA |
ANS |
+1:15 |
73 |
Igor BOEV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+1:15 |
74 |
Johan LE BON |
FRA |
FDJ |
+0 |
75 |
Arnaud GERARD |
FRA |
FVC |
+0 |
76 |
Philipp WALSLEBEN |
GER |
BEC |
+0 |
77 |
Kyohei MIZUNO |
JPN |
IPC |
+1:27 |
78 |
Jens WALLAYS |
BEL |
SVB |
+1:27 |
79 |
Francesco GAVAZZI |
ITA |
ANS |
+1:48 |
80 |
Raffaello BONUSI |
ITA |
ANS |
+1:48 |
81 |
Bastien DUCULTY |
FRA |
ADT |
+1:52 |
82 |
Yuto YOSHIDA |
JPN |
IPC |
+1:57 |
83 |
Marc GOOS |
NED |
DSU |
+1:57 |
84 |
Damian LÜSCHER |
SUI |
TRA |
+1:57 |
85 |
Leon R. ROHDE |
GER |
DSU |
+0 |
86 |
Jacob SCOTT |
GBR |
SKT |
+2:36 |
87 |
Kenneth VANBILSEN |
BEL |
COF |
+2:38 |
88 |
Artem OVECHKIN |
RUS |
GAZ |
+2:38 |
89 |
Michael KUCHER |
AUT |
VOL |
+3:22 |
90 |
Matthias REUTIMANN |
SUI |
TRA |
+3:22 |
91 |
Justin OIEN |
USA |
CJR |
+3:22 |
92 |
Romain FEILLU |
FRA |
AUB |
+3:22 |
93 |
Jerome MAINARD |
FRA |
ADT |
+3:22 |
94 |
Martin LAAS |
EST |
DMP |
+3:22 |
95 |
Luca PACIONI |
ITA |
ANS |
+3:22 |
96 |
Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+4:41 |
97 |
Sergey NIKOLAEV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+4:41 |
98 |
Luis Guillermo MAS BONET |
ESP |
CJR |
+4:41 |
99 |
Joshua STRITZINGER |
GER |
LKH |
+4:47 |
100 |
JUAN JOSE AMADOR CASTAÑO |
COL |
MZN |
+4:47 |
101 |
Nico DENZ |
GER |
ALM |
+4:53 |
102 |
Jordan LEVASSEUR |
FRA |
ADT |
+5:07 |
103 |
Hector SAEZ BENITO |
ESP |
CJR |
+5:42 |
104 |
Florian HUDRY |
FRA |
IPC |
+5:42 |
105 |
Patrick JÄGER |
AUT |
VOL |
+5:42 |
106 |
Julian BRAUN |
GER |
LKH |
+11:15 |
107 |
Luca HENN |
GER |
LKH |
+11:15 |
108 |
Frederik EINHAUS |
GER |
LKH |
+11:15 |
DNF |
Fabrice JEANDESBOZ |
FRA |
DEN |
|
DNF |
Thomas ROSTOLLAN |
FRA |
ADT |
|
DNF |
Romain HARDY |
FRA |
FVC |
|
DNF |
Tom MEEUSEN |
BEL |
BEC |
|
DNF |
Gatis SMUKULIS |
LAT |
DMP |
|
DNF |
Joeri CALLEEUW |
BEL |
RLM |
|
DNF |
Nils EEKHOFF |
NED |
DSU |
|
DNF |
Lukas JAUN |
SUI |
TRA |
|
DNF |
Zolt DER |
HUN |
VOL |
|
DNF |
Francesc ZURITA MARTINEZ |
ESP |
VOL |
|
DNF |
Tom BOSSIS |
FRA |
IPC |
|
DNF |
Julien AMADORI |
FRA |
IPC |
|
Rank |
Name |
Nation |
Team |
Time |
1 |
Mathieu VAN DER POEL |
NED |
BEC |
13:03:00 |
2 |
Johan LE BON |
FRA |
FDJ |
+11 |
3 |
Clement VENTURINI |
FRA |
COF |
+19 |
4 |
Andrea vendrame |
ITA |
ANS |
+23 |
5 |
Hugo HOULE |
CAN |
ALM |
+30 |
6 |
Flavien DASSONVILLE |
FRA |
AUB |
+31 |
7 |
Ricardo VILELA |
POR |
MZN |
+32 |
8 |
JEREMY CABOT |
FRA |
RLM |
+34 |
9 |
Marcel MEISEN |
GER |
BEC |
+35 |
10 |
Lilian CALMEJANE |
FRA |
DEN |
+35 |
11 |
Fabian LIENHARD |
SUI |
VOL |
+36 |
12 |
Steven TRONET |
FRA |
ADT |
+37 |
13 |
Florian SENECHAL |
FRA |
COF |
+42 |
14 |
Eliot LIETAER |
BEL |
SVB |
+42 |
15 |
Fabien TOUZE |
FRA |
AUB |
+43 |
16 |
Aime DE GENDT |
BEL |
SVB |
+44 |
17 |
Rafael REIS |
POR |
CJR |
+45 |
18 |
Roman MAIKIN |
RUS |
GAZ |
+49 |
19 |
Ruben ZEPUNTKE |
GER |
DSU |
+49 |
20 |
Romain GUILLEMOIS |
FRA |
DEN |
+50 |
21 |
Laurent PICHON |
FRA |
FVC |
+56 |
22 |
Jérémy LEVEAU |
FRA |
RLM |
+57 |
23 |
Colin Chris STÜSSI |
SUI |
TRA |
+1:00 |
24 |
Alexandre PICHOT |
FRA |
DEN |
+1:07 |
25 |
Christophe RIBLON |
FRA |
ALM |
+1:08 |
26 |
SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA GARCIA |
COL |
MZN |
+1:11 |
27 |
Gianni VERMEERSCH |
BEL |
BEC |
+1:11 |
28 |
BERNARDO ALBEIRO SUAZA ARANGO |
COL |
MZN |
+1:14 |
29 |
David VAN DER POEL |
NED |
BEC |
+1:15 |
30 |
Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO |
URU |
CJR |
+1:16 |
31 |
Jarno MOBACH |
NED |
DSU |
+1:17 |
32 |
Alo JAKIN |
EST |
AUB |
+1:42 |
33 |
Pierre GOUAULT |
FRA |
AUB |
+1:57 |
34 |
REMY DI GREGORIO |
FRA |
DMP |
+1:59 |
35 |
Florian VACHON |
FRA |
FVC |
+2:00 |
36 |
Lindsay DE VYLDER |
BEL |
SVB |
+2:06 |
37 |
Christophe Noppe |
BEL |
SVB |
+2:07 |
38 |
Yannick MARTINEZ |
FRA |
DMP |
+2:10 |
39 |
Yann GUYOT |
FRA |
ADT |
+2:11 |
40 |
Max KANTER |
GER |
DSU |
+2:15 |
41 |
Regan GOUGH |
NZL |
SKT |
+2:17 |
42 |
Leon R. ROHDE |
GER |
DSU |
+2:26 |
43 |
Yecid Arturo SIERRA SANCHEZ |
COL |
MZN |
+2:26 |
44 |
Jarl SALOMEIN |
BEL |
SVB |
+2:28 |
45 |
Sondre HOLST ENGER |
NOR |
ALM |
+2:30 |
46 |
Jeremy CORNU |
FRA |
DEN |
+2:47 |
47 |
Philipp WALSLEBEN |
GER |
BEC |
+2:57 |
48 |
Marc GOOS |
NED |
DSU |
+2:59 |
49 |
Gediminas BAGDONAS |
LTU |
ALM |
+3:15 |
50 |
Anthony MALDONADO |
FRA |
AUB |
+3:32 |
51 |
Artur ERSHOV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+3:37 |
52 |
Thery SCHIR |
SUI |
VOL |
+3:42 |
53 |
Yohann GENE |
FRA |
DEN |
+3:43 |
54 |
Julien ANTOMARCHI |
FRA |
RLM |
+4:15 |
55 |
Jhojan Orlando GARCIA SOSA |
COL |
MZN |
+4:18 |
56 |
Francesco GAVAZZI |
ITA |
ANS |
+4:36 |
57 |
Luca PACIONI |
ITA |
ANS |
+4:45 |
58 |
Jerome MAINARD |
FRA |
ADT |
+4:50 |
59 |
Jonas RUTSCH |
GER |
LKH |
+4:57 |
60 |
Artem OVECHKIN |
RUS |
GAZ |
+5:00 |
61 |
Justin OIEN |
USA |
CJR |
+5:28 |
62 |
Maxime DANIEL |
FRA |
FVC |
+5:48 |
63 |
Anthony ROUX |
FRA |
FDJ |
+5:48 |
64 |
Dylan PAGE |
SUI |
CJR |
+6:00 |
65 |
Pirmin LANG |
SUI |
TRA |
+6:01 |
66 |
Mark STEWART |
GBR |
SKT |
+7:03 |
67 |
Bastien DUCULTY |
FRA |
ADT |
+7:04 |
68 |
Damian LÜSCHER |
SUI |
TRA |
+7:07 |
69 |
Luis Guillermo MAS BONET |
ESP |
CJR |
+7:12 |
70 |
Arthur VICHOT |
FRA |
FDJ |
+7:36 |
71 |
Lukas BAUM |
GER |
LKH |
+7:48 |
72 |
Jimmy TURGIS |
FRA |
COF |
+7:52 |
73 |
Igor BOEV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+8:14 |
74 |
Sergey NIKOLAEV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+8:16 |
75 |
Lander SEYNAEVE |
BEL |
RLM |
+8:33 |
76 |
Yuto YOSHIDA |
JPN |
IPC |
+8:33 |
77 |
Jordan LEVASSEUR |
FRA |
ADT |
+9:04 |
78 |
Roland THALMANN |
SUI |
TRA |
+9:36 |
79 |
Adam JAMIESON |
CAN |
SKT |
+9:41 |
80 |
Mathias LE TURNIER |
FRA |
COF |
+9:45 |
81 |
Andrea PALINI |
ITA |
ANS |
+10:22 |
82 |
Nico DENZ |
GER |
ALM |
+10:25 |
83 |
Benjamin GIRAUD |
FRA |
DMP |
+10:59 |
84 |
Hector SAEZ BENITO |
ESP |
CJR |
+11:00 |
85 |
Matthias REUTIMANN |
SUI |
TRA |
+11:22 |
86 |
Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+11:32 |
87 |
Marco BENFATTO |
ITA |
ANS |
+12:40 |
88 |
Kyohei MIZUNO |
JPN |
IPC |
+14:06 |
89 |
Jacob SCOTT |
GBR |
SKT |
+15:03 |
90 |
Michael KUCHER |
AUT |
VOL |
+15:44 |
91 |
Raffaello BONUSI |
ITA |
ANS |
+15:52 |
92 |
Arnaud GERARD |
FRA |
FVC |
+16:23 |
93 |
Jonas BOKELOH |
GER |
SKT |
+17:44 |
94 |
Jens WALLAYS |
BEL |
SVB |
+18:00 |
95 |
Marc SARREAU |
FRA |
FDJ |
+18:24 |
96 |
Michaël VAN STAEYEN |
BEL |
COF |
+18:33 |
97 |
Joshua STRITZINGER |
GER |
LKH |
+19:09 |
98 |
Arnaud COURTEILLE |
FRA |
FDJ |
+19:23 |
99 |
Martin LAAS |
EST |
DMP |
+20:12 |
100 |
Kenneth VANBILSEN |
BEL |
COF |
+21:42 |
101 |
Florian HUDRY |
FRA |
IPC |
+22:19 |
102 |
Luca HENN |
GER |
LKH |
+24:01 |
103 |
Lorrenzo MANZIN |
FRA |
FDJ |
+24:05 |
104 |
Romain FEILLU |
FRA |
AUB |
+24:45 |
105 |
Frederik EINHAUS |
GER |
LKH |
+28:17 |
106 |
Julian BRAUN |
GER |
LKH |
+28:26 |
107 |
Patrick JÄGER |
AUT |
VOL |
+29:52 |
108 |
JUAN JOSE AMADOR CASTAÑO |
COL |
MZN |
+31:04 |
|
|