|
|
|
Carrefour Market Heistse Pijl Results |
Rank |
Name |
Nation |
Team |
Time |
1 |
Jasper DE BUYST |
BEL |
LTS |
4:08:59 |
2 |
Kenny DEHAES |
BEL |
WGG |
+0 |
3 |
Joeri STALLAERT |
BEL |
CIB |
+0 |
4 |
Corne VAN KESSEL |
NED |
TFL |
+0 |
5 |
Lawrence NAESEN |
BEL |
WVA |
+0 |
6 |
Liam BERTAZZO |
ITA |
WIL |
+0 |
7 |
Wietse BOSMANS |
BEL |
ERC |
+0 |
8 |
Lars VAN DER HAAR |
NED |
TFL |
+0 |
9 |
August JENSEN |
NOR |
TCO |
+0 |
10 |
Laurens SWEECK |
BEL |
ERC |
+0 |
11 |
Wout VAN AERT |
BEL |
VWC |
+0 |
12 |
Mark MCNALLY |
GBR |
WGG |
+0 |
13 |
Nikolas MAES |
BEL |
LTS |
+0 |
14 |
Quinten HERMANS |
BEL |
TFL |
+8 |
15 |
Jimmy JANSSENS |
BEL |
CIB |
+14 |
16 |
Jacopo MOSCA |
ITA |
WIL |
+47 |
17 |
Remy MERTZ |
BEL |
LTS |
+47 |
18 |
Dries VAN GESTEL |
BEL |
SVB |
+3:43 |
19 |
Michael BOROŠ |
CZE |
PSV |
+3:46 |
20 |
Tim MERLIER |
BEL |
VWC |
+3:48 |
21 |
Braam MERLIER |
BEL |
ERC |
+3:48 |
22 |
Enzo WOUTERS |
BEL |
LTS |
+3:48 |
23 |
Jelle MANNAERTS |
BEL |
TIS |
+3:48 |
24 |
Ludwig DE WINTER |
BEL |
WVA |
+3:48 |
25 |
Matteo DRAPERI |
ITA |
WIL |
+3:48 |
26 |
Max Emil Boholm KORNER |
NOR |
PCW |
+3:48 |
27 |
Eli ISERBYT |
BEL |
MNG |
+3:48 |
28 |
Jimmy DUQUENNOY |
BEL |
WVA |
+3:48 |
29 |
Julien STASSEN |
BEL |
WVA |
+3:48 |
30 |
Maximilien PICOUX |
BEL |
PCW |
+3:48 |
31 |
Stef KRUL |
NED |
MET |
+3:48 |
32 |
David BOUCHER |
BEL |
PSV |
+3:48 |
33 |
Timothy STEVENS |
BEL |
PSV |
+3:48 |
34 |
Gianni MARCHAND |
BEL |
CIB |
+3:48 |
35 |
Alberto CECCHIN |
ITA |
WIL |
+3:48 |
36 |
Alex TURRIN |
ITA |
WIL |
+3:48 |
37 |
Dennis COENEN |
BEL |
CIB |
+3:54 |
38 |
Thomas DERUETTE |
BEL |
WVA |
+3:54 |
39 |
Michael GOOLAERTS |
BEL |
VWC |
+3:54 |
40 |
Diether SWEECK |
BEL |
ERC |
+3:54 |
41 |
Gustav HÖÖG |
SWE |
TCO |
+3:54 |
42 |
Rob RUIJGH |
NED |
TIS |
+3:54 |
43 |
Kevin VERWAEST |
BEL |
TIS |
+3:54 |
44 |
Kenny DE KETELE |
BEL |
SVB |
+3:54 |
45 |
Kevin ISTA |
BEL |
WVA |
+3:54 |
46 |
Jim AERNOUTS |
BEL |
TFL |
+3:54 |
47 |
Robin STENUIT |
BEL |
WGG |
+3:54 |
48 |
Kobe GOOSSENS |
BEL |
MNG |
+4:06 |
49 |
Thijs AERTS |
BEL |
TFL |
+4:22 |
50 |
Kris BOECKMANS |
BEL |
LTS |
+4:25 |
DNF |
Sean DE BIE |
BEL |
LTS |
|
DNF |
Kevin DELTOMBE |
BEL |
SVB |
|
DNF |
Preben VAN HECKE |
BEL |
SVB |
|
DNF |
Kenneth VAN ROOY |
BEL |
SVB |
|
DNF |
Gaetan BILLE |
BEL |
VWC |
|
DNF |
Stan GODRIE |
NED |
VWC |
|
DNF |
Jappe JASPERS |
BEL |
VWC |
|
DNF |
Aidis KRUOPIS |
LTU |
VWC |
|
DNF |
Danilo NAPOLITANO |
ITA |
WGG |
|
DNF |
Tom DEVRIENDT |
BEL |
WGG |
|
DNF |
Roy JANS |
BEL |
WVA |
|
DNF |
Olivier PARDINI |
BEL |
WVA |
|
DNF |
Rafael ANDRIATO |
BRA |
WIL |
|
DNF |
Mirko TROSINO |
ITA |
WIL |
|
DNF |
Alexander COOLS |
BEL |
CIB |
|
DNF |
Kevin DE JONGHE |
BEL |
CIB |
|
DNF |
Johannes DE PAEPE |
BEL |
CIB |
|
DNF |
Jelle CANT |
BEL |
ERC |
|
DNF |
Gert SMETS |
BEL |
ERC |
|
DNF |
Hendrik SWEECK |
BEL |
ERC |
|
DNF |
Yorben VAN TICHELT |
BEL |
ERC |
|
DNF |
Jarne DRIESEN |
BEL |
MNG |
|
DNF |
Thomas JOSEPH |
BEL |
MNG |
|
DNF |
Kevin PAUWELS |
BEL |
MNG |
|
DNF |
Gianni SIEBENS |
BEL |
MNG |
|
DNF |
Dieter VANTHOURENHOUT |
BEL |
MNG |
|
DNF |
Michael VANTHOURENHOUT |
BEL |
MNG |
|
DNF |
Johim ARIESEN |
NED |
MET |
|
DNF |
Dylan BOUWMANS |
NED |
MET |
|
DNF |
Jasper HAMELINK |
NED |
MET |
|
DNF |
Stefan KREDER |
NED |
MET |
|
DNF |
Jelle NIEUWPOORT |
NED |
MET |
|
DNF |
Bob OLIESLAGERS |
NED |
MET |
|
DNF |
Jens ADAMS |
BEL |
PSV |
|
DNF |
Gerry DRUYTS |
BEL |
PSV |
|
DNF |
Louis VERHELST |
BEL |
PSV |
|
DNF |
Yannick PEETERS |
BEL |
PSV |
|
DNF |
Sieben WOUTERS |
NED |
PSV |
|
DNF |
Auxence BUNTINX |
BEL |
PCW |
|
DNF |
Antoine DIDIER |
BEL |
PCW |
|
DNF |
Anthony VANDREPOTTE |
BEL |
PCW |
|
DNF |
Ciske ANECA |
BEL |
TIS |
|
DNF |
Matthias VANDEWALLE |
BEL |
TIS |
|
DNF |
Gosse VAN DER MEER |
NED |
TIS |
|
DNF |
Jonathan BREYNE |
BEL |
TIS |
|
DNF |
Niels DE ROOZE |
BEL |
TIS |
|
DNF |
Håkon Lunder AALRUST |
NOR |
TCO |
|
DNF |
Ole Andre AUSTEVOLL |
NOR |
TCO |
|
DNF |
Erlend J. BLIKRA |
NOR |
TCO |
|
DNF |
Havard JORBEKK BLIKRA |
NOR |
TCO |
|
DNF |
Joakim KJEMHUS |
NOR |
TCO |
|
DNF |
Anton TUNSET |
NOR |
TCO |
|
DNF |
Toon AERTS |
BEL |
TFL |
|
DNF |
Nicolas CLEPPE |
BEL |
TFL |
|
DNF |
Daan SOETE |
BEL |
TFL |
|
DNF |
Pita CRISTIAN DAVID |
ECU |
STF |
|
DNF |
Rene CORELLA |
MEX |
STF |
|
DNF |
Bernardo LEÓN |
BOL |
STF |
|
DNF |
Matthias VAN AKEN |
BEL |
STF |
|
DNF |
Elias AFEWERKI |
ERI |
STF |
|
DNF |
Gertjan DE VOS |
BEL |
|
|
DNF |
Mandel MÁRQUEZ |
CHI |
STF |
|
DNF |
Orluis AULAR |
VEN |
STF |
|
|
|