|
|
|
Rank |
Name |
Nation |
Team |
Time |
1 |
Nicola RUFFONI |
ITA |
BRD |
5:55:27 |
2 |
Giacomo NIZZOLO |
ITA |
TFS |
+0 |
3 |
Riccardo MINALI |
ITA |
AST |
+0 |
4 |
Ahmet ORKEN |
TUR |
TRK |
+0 |
5 |
Eduard Michael GROSU |
ROU |
NIP |
+0 |
6 |
Roberto FERRARI |
ITA |
UAD |
+0 |
7 |
Marco CANOLA |
ITA |
NIP |
+0 |
8 |
Daniel AUER |
AUT |
RSW |
+0 |
9 |
Ivan SAVITSKIY |
RUS |
GAZ |
+0 |
10 |
Nicolas MARINI |
ITA |
NIP |
+0 |
11 |
Guillaume BOIVIN |
CAN |
ICA |
+0 |
12 |
Martijn VERSCHOOR |
NED |
TNN |
+0 |
13 |
Dylan PAGE |
SUI |
CJR |
+0 |
14 |
Luis Guillermo MAS BONET |
ESP |
CJR |
+0 |
15 |
Jason LOWNDES |
AUS |
ICA |
+0 |
16 |
Davide MUCELLI |
ITA |
MKT |
+0 |
17 |
Colin Chris STÜSSI |
SUI |
TRA |
+0 |
18 |
Gasper KATRASNIK |
SLO |
ADR |
+0 |
19 |
Jan POLANC |
SLO |
UAD |
+0 |
20 |
Vincenzo NIBALI |
ITA |
TBM |
+0 |
21 |
Boy VAN POPPEL |
NED |
TFS |
+0 |
22 |
Paolo SIMION |
ITA |
BRD |
+0 |
23 |
Dusan RAJOVIC |
SRB |
ADR |
+0 |
24 |
Matija KVASINA |
CRO |
RSW |
+0 |
25 |
Radoslav ROGINA |
CRO |
ADR |
+0 |
26 |
Felix GROSSSCHARTNER |
AUT |
CCC |
+0 |
27 |
Jan HIRT |
CZE |
CCC |
+0 |
28 |
Antonio PARRINELLO |
ITA |
GME |
+0 |
29 |
Andrea PERON |
ITA |
TNN |
+0 |
30 |
Antonio DI SANTE |
ITA |
GME |
+0 |
31 |
José Manuel DÍAZ |
ESP |
ICA |
+0 |
32 |
Jesper HANSEN |
DEN |
AST |
+0 |
33 |
Diego RUBIO HERNANDEZ |
ESP |
CJR |
+0 |
34 |
Lukas JAUN |
SUI |
TRA |
+0 |
35 |
Charles PLANET |
FRA |
TNN |
+0 |
36 |
Daniel TUREK |
CZE |
ICA |
+0 |
37 |
Marco COLEDAN |
ITA |
TFS |
+0 |
38 |
Luca CHIRICO |
ITA |
TRK |
+0 |
39 |
Truls KORSÆTH |
NOR |
AST |
+0 |
40 |
Ruslan TLEUBAYEV |
KAZ |
AST |
+0 |
41 |
Michael THOMPSON |
GBR |
WGN |
+0 |
42 |
James KNOX |
GBR |
WGN |
+0 |
43 |
Mykhaylo KONONENKO |
UKR |
KLS |
+0 |
44 |
Jonathan Klever CAICEDO CEPEDA |
ECU |
BSM |
+0 |
45 |
Kanstantsin SIUTSOU |
BLR |
TBM |
+0 |
46 |
Emanuel KISERLOVSKI |
CRO |
MKT |
+0 |
47 |
Roy GOLDSTEIN |
ISR |
ICA |
+0 |
48 |
Lukasz OWSIAN |
POL |
CCC |
+0 |
49 |
Giulio CICCONE |
ITA |
BRD |
+0 |
50 |
Vitaliy BUTS |
UKR |
KLS |
+0 |
51 |
Manuele BOARO |
ITA |
TBM |
+0 |
52 |
Llibert SENDROS JUVE |
ESP |
KLS |
+0 |
53 |
Joonas HENTTALA |
FIN |
TNN |
+0 |
54 |
Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV |
KAZ |
AST |
+0 |
55 |
Nicola BOEM |
ITA |
BRD |
+0 |
56 |
Artem NYCH |
RUS |
GAZ |
+0 |
57 |
David LOZANO RIBA |
ESP |
TNN |
+0 |
58 |
Leszek PLUCINSKI |
POL |
CCC |
+0 |
59 |
Nathan DRAPER |
GBR |
WGN |
+0 |
60 |
Michael O'LOUGHLIN |
IRL |
WGN |
+0 |
61 |
Ivan BALYKIN |
RUS |
TRK |
+0 |
62 |
Mateo FRANKOVIC |
CRO |
MKT |
+0 |
63 |
Jure GOLCER |
SLO |
ADR |
+0 |
64 |
Aleksei RYBALKIN |
RUS |
GAZ |
+0 |
65 |
Oscar Eduardo SANCHEZ GUARIN |
COL |
BSM |
+0 |
66 |
Damian LÜSCHER |
SUI |
TRA |
+0 |
67 |
DANIEL ANDRES ROZO VELEZ |
COL |
BSM |
+0 |
68 |
CARLOS ANDRES BECERRA ALARCON |
COL |
BSM |
+0 |
69 |
Fabio CALABRIA |
AUS |
TNN |
+0 |
70 |
Guy SAGIV |
ISR |
ICA |
+0 |
71 |
Gorazd PER |
SLO |
ADR |
+0 |
72 |
Jonathan FUMEAUX |
SUI |
TRA |
+0 |
73 |
Javier MEGIAS LEAL |
ESP |
TNN |
+0 |
74 |
Branislau SAMOILAU |
BLR |
CCC |
+0 |
75 |
Nikolay TRUSOV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+0 |
76 |
Andriy VASYLYUK |
UKR |
KLS |
+0 |
77 |
Johannes SCHINNAGEL |
GER |
RSW |
+0 |
78 |
Sergiy LAGKUTI |
UKR |
KLS |
+0 |
79 |
Riccardo STACCHIOTTI |
ITA |
NIP |
+0 |
80 |
Dmitriy GRUZDEV |
KAZ |
AST |
+0 |
81 |
Dennis VAN WINDEN |
NED |
ICA |
+0 |
82 |
Valerio AGNOLI |
ITA |
TBM |
+0 |
83 |
Laurent DIDIER |
LUX |
TFS |
+0 |
84 |
Franco PELLIZOTTI |
ITA |
TBM |
+0 |
85 |
Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ |
ESP |
CJR |
+0 |
86 |
Vincenzo ALBANESE |
ITA |
BRD |
+0 |
87 |
Enrico BARBIN |
ITA |
BRD |
+0 |
88 |
Arman KAMYSHEV |
KAZ |
AST |
+0 |
89 |
Gregory RAST |
SUI |
TFS |
+0 |
90 |
Javier MORENO BAZAN |
ESP |
TBM |
+0 |
91 |
Domen NOVAK |
SLO |
TBM |
+0 |
92 |
Andrii BRATASHCHUK |
UKR |
KLS |
+0 |
93 |
Matthias REUTIMANN |
SUI |
TRA |
+0 |
94 |
Luis Enrique DAVILA |
MEX |
ICA |
+0 |
95 |
Kiel REIJNEN |
USA |
TFS |
+0 |
96 |
Stephan RABITSCH |
AUT |
RSW |
+0 |
97 |
Jaime ROSON GARCIA |
ESP |
CJR |
+0 |
98 |
Rafael REIS |
POR |
CJR |
+0 |
99 |
Evgeny SHALUNOV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+0 |
100 |
Mirco MAESTRI |
ITA |
BRD |
+0 |
101 |
Michal SCHLEGEL |
CZE |
CCC |
+0 |
102 |
Alan MARANGONI |
ITA |
NIP |
+2:21 |
103 |
Mustafa SAYAR |
TUR |
TRK |
+2:32 |
104 |
David JABUKA |
CRO |
MKT |
+2:32 |
105 |
Christopher WILLIAMS |
AUS |
TNN |
+2:32 |
106 |
Julien BERNARD |
FRA |
TFS |
+2:32 |
107 |
Uroš Repše |
SLO |
MKT |
+2:32 |
108 |
Aristóbulo CALA |
COL |
BSM |
+2:32 |
109 |
Andrea GUARDINI |
ITA |
UAD |
+2:32 |
110 |
Gregor GAZVODA |
SLO |
ADR |
+2:32 |
111 |
Oleksandr POLIVODA |
UKR |
KLS |
+2:32 |
112 |
Kristijan ÐURASEK |
CRO |
UAD |
+2:32 |
113 |
Ashley DENNIS |
GBR |
WGN |
+2:32 |
114 |
Matteo RABOTTINI |
ITA |
MKT |
+2:32 |
115 |
GIANFRANCO RAFFAELE VISCONTI |
ITA |
MKT |
+2:32 |
116 |
Valentin BAILLIFARD |
SUI |
TRA |
+2:32 |
117 |
Ahmet AKDYLEK |
TUR |
TRK |
+2:32 |
118 |
Etienne GEORGI |
GBR |
WGN |
+2:32 |
119 |
Samuel HARRISON |
GBR |
WGN |
+2:32 |
120 |
Francesco CANEPA |
ITA |
GME |
+2:32 |
121 |
Yuma KOISHI |
JPN |
NIP |
+2:32 |
122 |
Daniil FOMINYKH |
KAZ |
AST |
+2:32 |
123 |
Pirmin LANG |
SUI |
TRA |
+2:32 |
124 |
Riccardo ZOIDL |
AUT |
RSW |
+2:32 |
125 |
Artur ERSHOV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+2:32 |
126 |
Edward RAVASI |
ITA |
UAD |
+2:32 |
127 |
Marcin BIALOBLOCKI |
POL |
CCC |
+2:32 |
128 |
Leonardo CANEPA |
ITA |
GME |
+2:32 |
129 |
Anton VOROBYEV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+2:32 |
130 |
Sergey LAGUTIN |
RUS |
GAZ |
+2:32 |
131 |
Kazushige KUBOKI |
JPN |
NIP |
+2:32 |
132 |
Oleksandr PREVAR |
UKR |
KLS |
+2:32 |
133 |
Žiga Grošelj |
SLO |
ADR |
+2:42 |
134 |
Roland THALMANN |
SUI |
TRA |
+3:09 |
135 |
Markus EIBEGGER |
AUT |
RSW |
+3:09 |
136 |
Juan Sebastian TAMAYO MARTINEZ |
COL |
BSM |
+3:15 |
137 |
Alexander ARANBURU DEVA |
ESP |
CJR |
+3:32 |
138 |
Justin OIEN |
USA |
CJR |
+3:32 |
139 |
Adriano BROGI |
ITA |
GME |
+4:11 |
140 |
Marco TIZZA |
ITA |
GME |
+4:11 |
141 |
Lorenzo ROTA |
ITA |
BRD |
+4:11 |
142 |
Sacha MODOLO |
ITA |
UAD |
+4:25 |
143 |
Davide PACCHIARDO |
ITA |
GME |
+6:44 |
144 |
Andrea BORSO |
ITA |
ADR |
+8:29 |
145 |
Feritcan SAMLI |
TUR |
TRK |
+8:29 |
DNF |
Jannik STEIMLE |
GER |
RSW |
|
DNF |
Przemyslaw NIEMIEC |
POL |
UAD |
|
DNF |
Eugenio ALAFACI |
ITA |
TFS |
|
DNF |
Nikolay MIHAYLOV |
BUL |
CCC |
|
DNF |
Camilo GOMEZ |
COL |
BSM |
|
DNF |
JONATHAN STIL MILLAN AYALA |
COL |
BSM |
|
DNF |
Sebastian LANDER |
DEN |
GME |
|
DNF |
Bruno MALTAR |
CRO |
MKT |
|
General Classification after Stage 3 |
Rank |
Name |
Nation |
Team |
Time |
1 |
Jaime ROSON GARCIA |
ESP |
CJR |
14:03:18 |
2 |
Vincenzo NIBALI |
ITA |
TBM |
+5 |
3 |
Jan HIRT |
CZE |
CCC |
+9 |
4 |
Felix GROSSSCHARTNER |
AUT |
CCC |
+15 |
5 |
Kanstantsin SIUTSOU |
BLR |
TBM |
+20 |
6 |
Jan POLANC |
SLO |
UAD |
+27 |
7 |
Oscar Eduardo SANCHEZ GUARIN |
COL |
BSM |
+32 |
8 |
James KNOX |
GBR |
WGN |
+32 |
9 |
Branislau SAMOILAU |
BLR |
CCC |
+32 |
10 |
CARLOS ANDRES BECERRA ALARCON |
COL |
BSM |
+32 |
11 |
Michal SCHLEGEL |
CZE |
CCC |
+32 |
12 |
Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ |
ESP |
CJR |
+40 |
13 |
Radoslav ROGINA |
CRO |
ADR |
+43 |
14 |
Artem NYCH |
RUS |
GAZ |
+43 |
15 |
Aleksei RYBALKIN |
RUS |
GAZ |
+43 |
16 |
Jesper HANSEN |
DEN |
AST |
+50 |
17 |
Marco CANOLA |
ITA |
NIP |
+1:07 |
18 |
Matija KVASINA |
CRO |
RSW |
+1:07 |
19 |
Lukasz OWSIAN |
POL |
CCC |
+1:07 |
20 |
Jonathan Klever CAICEDO CEPEDA |
ECU |
BSM |
+1:07 |
21 |
Giulio CICCONE |
ITA |
BRD |
+1:07 |
22 |
Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV |
KAZ |
AST |
+1:07 |
23 |
Javier MEGIAS LEAL |
ESP |
TNN |
+1:07 |
24 |
Luis Guillermo MAS BONET |
ESP |
CJR |
+1:25 |
25 |
Jonathan FUMEAUX |
SUI |
TRA |
+1:37 |
26 |
José Manuel DÍAZ |
ESP |
ICA |
+1:45 |
27 |
Jure GOLCER |
SLO |
ADR |
+1:45 |
28 |
Leszek PLUCINSKI |
POL |
CCC |
+1:47 |
29 |
Laurent DIDIER |
LUX |
TFS |
+1:55 |
30 |
Emanuel KISERLOVSKI |
CRO |
MKT |
+2:12 |
31 |
Colin Chris STÜSSI |
SUI |
TRA |
+2:16 |
32 |
DANIEL ANDRES ROZO VELEZ |
COL |
BSM |
+2:16 |
33 |
Andriy VASYLYUK |
UKR |
KLS |
+2:16 |
34 |
Kristijan ÐURASEK |
CRO |
UAD |
+2:28 |
35 |
Evgeny SHALUNOV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+2:55 |
36 |
Daniel TUREK |
CZE |
ICA |
+3:00 |
37 |
Julien BERNARD |
FRA |
TFS |
+3:09 |
38 |
Matteo RABOTTINI |
ITA |
MKT |
+3:12 |
39 |
Antonio DI SANTE |
ITA |
GME |
+3:14 |
40 |
Llibert SENDROS JUVE |
ESP |
KLS |
+3:14 |
41 |
Riccardo ZOIDL |
AUT |
RSW |
+3:15 |
42 |
Stephan RABITSCH |
AUT |
RSW |
+3:16 |
43 |
Valentin BAILLIFARD |
SUI |
TRA |
+3:26 |
44 |
Vitaliy BUTS |
UKR |
KLS |
+3:29 |
45 |
Nikolay TRUSOV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+4:08 |
46 |
Michael O'LOUGHLIN |
IRL |
WGN |
+4:10 |
47 |
Luca CHIRICO |
ITA |
TRK |
+4:11 |
48 |
Damian LÜSCHER |
SUI |
TRA |
+4:11 |
49 |
Franco PELLIZOTTI |
ITA |
TBM |
+4:11 |
50 |
Javier MORENO BAZAN |
ESP |
TBM |
+4:11 |
51 |
Roland THALMANN |
SUI |
TRA |
+4:16 |
52 |
Ahmet ORKEN |
TUR |
TRK |
+4:18 |
53 |
Luis Enrique DAVILA |
MEX |
ICA |
+4:33 |
54 |
Daniil FOMINYKH |
KAZ |
AST |
+5:03 |
55 |
Markus EIBEGGER |
AUT |
RSW |
+5:21 |
56 |
Alexander ARANBURU DEVA |
ESP |
CJR |
+5:27 |
57 |
Aristóbulo CALA |
COL |
BSM |
+5:41 |
58 |
David LOZANO RIBA |
ESP |
TNN |
+5:44 |
59 |
Andrii BRATASHCHUK |
UKR |
KLS |
+5:44 |
60 |
Marco TIZZA |
ITA |
GME |
+6:00 |
61 |
Mateo FRANKOVIC |
CRO |
MKT |
+6:07 |
62 |
Mustafa SAYAR |
TUR |
TRK |
+6:12 |
63 |
Mykhaylo KONONENKO |
UKR |
KLS |
+6:17 |
64 |
Valerio AGNOLI |
ITA |
TBM |
+6:17 |
65 |
Enrico BARBIN |
ITA |
BRD |
+6:29 |
66 |
Oleksandr PREVAR |
UKR |
KLS |
+6:43 |
67 |
Kiel REIJNEN |
USA |
TFS |
+7:16 |
68 |
Davide MUCELLI |
ITA |
MKT |
+7:46 |
69 |
Leonardo CANEPA |
ITA |
GME |
+8:16 |
70 |
Edward RAVASI |
ITA |
UAD |
+8:19 |
71 |
Joonas HENTTALA |
FIN |
TNN |
+8:47 |
72 |
Yuma KOISHI |
JPN |
NIP |
+8:47 |
73 |
Davide PACCHIARDO |
ITA |
GME |
+8:53 |
74 |
Žiga Grošelj |
SLO |
ADR |
+9:02 |
75 |
Giacomo NIZZOLO |
ITA |
TFS |
+9:43 |
76 |
Ivan SAVITSKIY |
RUS |
GAZ |
+9:49 |
77 |
Ruslan TLEUBAYEV |
KAZ |
AST |
+9:49 |
78 |
Andrea PERON |
ITA |
TNN |
+9:49 |
79 |
Antonio PARRINELLO |
ITA |
GME |
+9:49 |
80 |
Diego RUBIO HERNANDEZ |
ESP |
CJR |
+9:49 |
81 |
Charles PLANET |
FRA |
TNN |
+9:49 |
82 |
Roy GOLDSTEIN |
ISR |
ICA |
+9:49 |
83 |
Michael THOMPSON |
GBR |
WGN |
+9:49 |
84 |
Fabio CALABRIA |
AUS |
TNN |
+9:49 |
85 |
Dennis VAN WINDEN |
NED |
ICA |
+9:49 |
86 |
Johannes SCHINNAGEL |
GER |
RSW |
+9:49 |
87 |
Gregory RAST |
SUI |
TFS |
+9:49 |
88 |
Dmitriy GRUZDEV |
KAZ |
AST |
+9:49 |
89 |
Arman KAMYSHEV |
KAZ |
AST |
+9:49 |
90 |
Mirco MAESTRI |
ITA |
BRD |
+9:49 |
91 |
Uroš Repše |
SLO |
MKT |
+10:18 |
92 |
Lorenzo ROTA |
ITA |
BRD |
+10:40 |
93 |
David JABUKA |
CRO |
MKT |
+12:21 |
94 |
Artur ERSHOV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+12:21 |
95 |
Francesco CANEPA |
ITA |
GME |
+12:21 |
96 |
Marcin BIALOBLOCKI |
POL |
CCC |
+12:21 |
97 |
Ashley DENNIS |
GBR |
WGN |
+12:21 |
98 |
Etienne GEORGI |
GBR |
WGN |
+12:21 |
99 |
Sergey LAGUTIN |
RUS |
GAZ |
+12:21 |
100 |
Marco COLEDAN |
ITA |
TFS |
+13:01 |
101 |
Gasper KATRASNIK |
SLO |
ADR |
+13:06 |
102 |
Lukas JAUN |
SUI |
TRA |
+13:06 |
103 |
Guy SAGIV |
ISR |
ICA |
+13:06 |
104 |
Manuele BOARO |
ITA |
TBM |
+13:06 |
105 |
Nathan DRAPER |
GBR |
WGN |
+13:06 |
106 |
Matthias REUTIMANN |
SUI |
TRA |
+13:06 |
107 |
Sergiy LAGKUTI |
UKR |
KLS |
+13:06 |
108 |
Domen NOVAK |
SLO |
TBM |
+13:06 |
109 |
Adriano BROGI |
ITA |
GME |
+13:56 |
110 |
Sacha MODOLO |
ITA |
UAD |
+14:04 |
111 |
Nicola BOEM |
ITA |
BRD |
+14:19 |
112 |
Nicola RUFFONI |
ITA |
BRD |
+14:32 |
113 |
Eduard Michael GROSU |
ROU |
NIP |
+14:34 |
114 |
Riccardo MINALI |
ITA |
AST |
+14:35 |
115 |
Nicolas MARINI |
ITA |
NIP |
+14:38 |
116 |
Paolo SIMION |
ITA |
BRD |
+14:42 |
117 |
Dylan PAGE |
SUI |
CJR |
+14:42 |
118 |
Jason LOWNDES |
AUS |
ICA |
+14:42 |
119 |
Dusan RAJOVIC |
SRB |
ADR |
+14:42 |
120 |
Roberto FERRARI |
ITA |
UAD |
+14:42 |
121 |
Daniel AUER |
AUT |
RSW |
+14:42 |
122 |
Boy VAN POPPEL |
NED |
TFS |
+14:42 |
123 |
Guillaume BOIVIN |
CAN |
ICA |
+14:42 |
124 |
Truls KORSÆTH |
NOR |
AST |
+14:42 |
125 |
Ivan BALYKIN |
RUS |
TRK |
+14:42 |
126 |
Gorazd PER |
SLO |
ADR |
+14:42 |
127 |
Vincenzo ALBANESE |
ITA |
BRD |
+14:42 |
128 |
Riccardo STACCHIOTTI |
ITA |
NIP |
+14:42 |
129 |
Rafael REIS |
POR |
CJR |
+14:42 |
130 |
Martijn VERSCHOOR |
NED |
TNN |
+15:02 |
131 |
Samuel HARRISON |
GBR |
WGN |
+15:38 |
132 |
Oleksandr POLIVODA |
UKR |
KLS |
+15:38 |
133 |
Gregor GAZVODA |
SLO |
ADR |
+15:38 |
134 |
GIANFRANCO RAFFAELE VISCONTI |
ITA |
MKT |
+15:38 |
135 |
Andrea BORSO |
ITA |
ADR |
+16:55 |
136 |
Alan MARANGONI |
ITA |
NIP |
+17:03 |
137 |
Anton VOROBYEV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+17:11 |
138 |
Pirmin LANG |
SUI |
TRA |
+17:12 |
139 |
Christopher WILLIAMS |
AUS |
TNN |
+17:14 |
140 |
Andrea GUARDINI |
ITA |
UAD |
+17:14 |
141 |
Kazushige KUBOKI |
JPN |
NIP |
+17:14 |
142 |
Ahmet AKDYLEK |
TUR |
TRK |
+17:44 |
143 |
Juan Sebastian TAMAYO MARTINEZ |
COL |
BSM |
+17:57 |
144 |
Justin OIEN |
USA |
CJR |
+18:14 |
145 |
Feritcan SAMLI |
TUR |
TRK |
+23:11 |
|
|