|
|
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen Results |
Rank |
Name |
Nation |
Team |
Time |
1 |
Yves LAMPAERT |
BEL |
QST |
4:47:26 |
2 |
Philippe GILBERT |
BEL |
QST |
+39 |
3 |
Alexey LUTSENKO |
KAZ |
AST |
+39 |
4 |
Luke DURBRIDGE |
AUS |
ORS |
+39 |
5 |
Dylan GROENEWEGEN |
NED |
TLJ |
+1:03 |
6 |
Oliver NAESEN |
BEL |
ALM |
+1:03 |
7 |
Tiesj BENOOT |
BEL |
LTS |
+1:03 |
8 |
Dylan VAN BAARLE |
NED |
CDT |
+1:03 |
9 |
Mitch DOCKER |
AUS |
ORS |
+1:03 |
10 |
Florian SENECHAL |
FRA |
COF |
+1:03 |
11 |
Tony GALLOPIN |
FRA |
LTS |
+1:03 |
12 |
Matti BRESCHEL |
DEN |
AST |
+1:03 |
13 |
Maxime VANTOMME |
BEL |
WVA |
+1:03 |
14 |
Jean-Pierre DRUCKER |
LUX |
BMC |
+1:03 |
15 |
Lukas PÖSTLBERGER |
AUT |
BOH |
+1:03 |
16 |
Mike TEUNISSEN |
NED |
SUN |
+1:03 |
17 |
Stefan KÜNG |
SUI |
BMC |
+1:03 |
18 |
Baptiste PLANCKAERT |
BEL |
KAT |
+1:03 |
19 |
Sebastian LANGEVELD |
NED |
CDT |
+1:03 |
20 |
Marco MARCATO |
ITA |
UAD |
+1:03 |
21 |
Zdenek ŠTYBAR |
CZE |
QST |
+1:03 |
22 |
Maarten WYNANTS |
BEL |
TLJ |
+1:03 |
23 |
Loïc VLIEGEN |
BEL |
BMC |
+1:03 |
24 |
Reto HOLLENSTEIN |
SUI |
KAT |
+1:03 |
25 |
Niki TERPSTRA |
NED |
QST |
+1:08 |
26 |
Gijs VAN HOECKE |
BEL |
TLJ |
+1:08 |
27 |
Mathew HAYMAN |
AUS |
ORS |
+1:08 |
28 |
Sep VANMARCKE |
BEL |
CDT |
+1:35 |
29 |
Jelle WALLAYS |
BEL |
LTS |
+1:51 |
30 |
Michael MATTHEWS |
AUS |
SUN |
+1:54 |
31 |
Edward THEUNS |
BEL |
TFS |
+1:54 |
32 |
Sam BENNETT |
IRL |
BOH |
+1:54 |
33 |
Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK |
BEL |
WGG |
+1:54 |
34 |
Zakkari DEMPSTER |
AUS |
ICA |
+1:54 |
35 |
Tom VAN ASBROECK |
BEL |
CDT |
+1:54 |
36 |
Raymond KREDER |
NED |
RNL |
+1:54 |
37 |
Roy JANS |
BEL |
WVA |
+1:54 |
38 |
Arnaud DEMARE |
FRA |
FDJ |
+1:54 |
39 |
Bryan COQUARD |
FRA |
DEN |
+1:54 |
40 |
Bert VAN LERBERGHE |
BEL |
SVB |
+1:54 |
41 |
Rudy BARBIER |
FRA |
ALM |
+1:54 |
42 |
Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK |
BEL |
WGG |
+1:54 |
43 |
Sacha MODOLO |
ITA |
UAD |
+1:54 |
44 |
Jasper DE BUYST |
BEL |
LTS |
+1:54 |
45 |
Ramon SINKELDAM |
NED |
SUN |
+1:54 |
46 |
Laurens DE VREESE |
BEL |
AST |
+1:54 |
47 |
Nikolas MAES |
BEL |
LTS |
+1:54 |
48 |
Jasha SÜTTERLIN |
GER |
MOV |
+1:54 |
49 |
Christophe LAPORTE |
FRA |
COF |
+1:54 |
50 |
Yoann OFFREDO |
FRA |
WGG |
+1:54 |
51 |
Matthieu LADAGNOUS |
FRA |
FDJ |
+1:54 |
52 |
Nils POLITT |
GER |
KAT |
+1:54 |
53 |
Sonny COLBRELLI |
ITA |
TBM |
+1:54 |
54 |
Gediminas BAGDONAS |
LTU |
ALM |
+1:54 |
55 |
Pim LIGTHART |
NED |
RNL |
+1:54 |
56 |
Luka PIBERNIK |
SLO |
TBM |
+1:54 |
57 |
Iljo KEISSE |
BEL |
QST |
+1:54 |
58 |
Roger KLUGE |
GER |
ORS |
+1:54 |
59 |
Frederik BACKAERT |
BEL |
WGG |
+1:54 |
60 |
Kenneth VAN ROOY |
BEL |
SVB |
+1:54 |
61 |
Maxime FARAZIJN |
BEL |
SVB |
+1:54 |
62 |
Hugo HOULE |
CAN |
ALM |
+1:54 |
63 |
Truls KORSÆTH |
NOR |
AST |
+1:54 |
64 |
Marko KUMP |
SLO |
UAD |
+1:54 |
65 |
Huub DUYN |
NED |
VWC |
+1:54 |
66 |
Kevin ISTA |
BEL |
WVA |
+1:54 |
67 |
Martin ELMIGER |
SUI |
BMC |
+1:54 |
68 |
Alexandre PICHOT |
FRA |
DEN |
+1:54 |
69 |
Bert DE BACKER |
BEL |
SUN |
+1:54 |
70 |
Stijn DEVOLDER |
BEL |
VWC |
+1:54 |
71 |
Jurgen ROELANDTS |
BEL |
LTS |
+1:54 |
72 |
Adrien PETIT |
FRA |
DEN |
+1:54 |
73 |
Preben VAN HECKE |
BEL |
SVB |
+1:54 |
74 |
Christopher JUUL JENSEN |
DEN |
ORS |
+1:54 |
75 |
Edward PLANCKAERT |
BEL |
SVB |
+1:54 |
76 |
Vegard Stake LAENGEN |
NOR |
UAD |
+1:54 |
77 |
Oscar GATTO |
ITA |
AST |
+1:54 |
78 |
Jens DEBUSSCHERE |
BEL |
LTS |
+2:02 |
79 |
Lars BOOM |
NED |
TLJ |
+2:02 |
80 |
Alberto BETTIOL |
ITA |
CDT |
+2:02 |
81 |
Fabio FELLINE |
ITA |
TFS |
+2:02 |
82 |
Dylan TEUNS |
BEL |
BMC |
+2:02 |
83 |
Jens KEUKELEIRE |
BEL |
ORS |
+2:02 |
84 |
Cyril LEMOINE |
FRA |
COF |
+2:02 |
85 |
Sylvain CHAVANEL |
FRA |
DEN |
+2:02 |
86 |
Dries DEVENYNS |
BEL |
QST |
+2:02 |
87 |
Dmitriy GRUZDEV |
KAZ |
AST |
+2:02 |
88 |
Dimitri CLAEYS |
BEL |
COF |
+2:02 |
89 |
Borut BOZIC |
SLO |
TBM |
+2:02 |
90 |
Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON |
COL |
QST |
+2:02 |
91 |
Aleksejs SARAMOTINS |
LAT |
BOH |
+2:08 |
92 |
Simone CONSONNI |
ITA |
UAD |
+2:08 |
93 |
Rüdiger SELIG |
GER |
BOH |
+2:13 |
94 |
Ivan GARCIA CORTINA |
ESP |
TBM |
+4:32 |
95 |
Twan CASTELIJNS |
NED |
TLJ |
+4:32 |
96 |
Marco COLEDAN |
ITA |
TFS |
+4:32 |
97 |
Francisco Jose VENTOSO ALBERDI |
ESP |
BMC |
+4:32 |
98 |
Jimmy TURGIS |
FRA |
COF |
+4:32 |
99 |
Mads Würtz SCHMIDT |
DEN |
KAT |
+4:32 |
100 |
Igor BOEV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+4:32 |
101 |
Guillaume BOIVIN |
CAN |
ICA |
+4:32 |
102 |
Dennis VAN WINDEN |
NED |
ICA |
+4:32 |
103 |
Carlos BARBERO CUESTA |
ESP |
MOV |
+4:32 |
104 |
Aleksei TCATEVICH |
RUS |
GAZ |
+4:32 |
105 |
Kenneth VANBILSEN |
BEL |
COF |
+4:32 |
106 |
Jorge ARCAS PEÑA |
ESP |
MOV |
+4:32 |
107 |
Christoph PFINGSTEN |
GER |
BOH |
+4:32 |
108 |
Nuno MATOS |
POR |
MOV |
+4:32 |
109 |
Taco VAN DER HOORN |
NED |
RNL |
+4:32 |
110 |
Loic CHETOUT |
FRA |
COF |
+4:32 |
111 |
Dries DE BONDT |
BEL |
VWC |
+4:32 |
112 |
Ryan MULLEN |
IRL |
CDT |
+4:32 |
113 |
Juraj SAGAN |
SVK |
BOH |
+4:32 |
114 |
Simone ANTONINI |
ITA |
WGG |
+4:32 |
115 |
Ryan ANDERSON |
CAN |
DEN |
+4:32 |
116 |
Nans PETERS |
FRA |
ALM |
+4:32 |
117 |
Romain CARDIS |
FRA |
DEN |
+4:32 |
118 |
Jenthe BIERMANS |
BEL |
KAT |
+4:32 |
119 |
Mickael DELAGE |
FRA |
FDJ |
+4:32 |
120 |
Olivier LE GAC |
FRA |
FDJ |
+4:32 |
121 |
Ruslan TLEUBAYEV |
KAZ |
AST |
+4:32 |
122 |
Krists NEILANDS |
LAT |
ICA |
+4:32 |
123 |
Mihkel RÄIM |
EST |
ICA |
+4:32 |
124 |
Daniel TUREK |
CZE |
ICA |
+4:32 |
125 |
Marcel SIEBERG |
GER |
LTS |
+4:32 |
126 |
Alex KIRSCH |
LUX |
WVA |
+4:32 |
127 |
Julien STASSEN |
BEL |
WVA |
+4:32 |
128 |
Alexander PORSEV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+4:32 |
129 |
Boy VAN POPPEL |
NED |
TFS |
+4:32 |
130 |
Wesley KREDER |
NED |
WGG |
+4:32 |
131 |
Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ |
COL |
MOV |
+4:32 |
132 |
Tom SCULLY |
NZL |
CDT |
+4:32 |
133 |
Timo ROOSEN |
NED |
TLJ |
+4:32 |
134 |
Héctor CARRETERO |
ESP |
MOV |
+4:32 |
135 |
Jérôme BAUGNIES |
BEL |
WGG |
+4:32 |
136 |
Coen VERMELTFOORT |
NED |
RNL |
+4:32 |
137 |
Tom STAMSNIJDER |
NED |
SUN |
+4:32 |
138 |
Antonio PEDRERO LOPEZ |
ESP |
MOV |
+6:41 |
139 |
Federico ZURLO |
ITA |
UAD |
+6:41 |
140 |
Amund Grondahl JANSEN |
NOR |
TLJ |
+7:53 |
141 |
Floris GERFS |
NED |
BMC |
+8:44 |
142 |
Andrea GUARDINI |
ITA |
UAD |
+8:44 |
143 |
Michaël VAN STAEYEN |
BEL |
COF |
+8:44 |
144 |
Tim DECLERCQ |
BEL |
QST |
+8:44 |
145 |
Robert Thomas WAGNER |
GER |
TLJ |
+8:44 |
146 |
Sander CORDEEL |
BEL |
VWC |
+8:44 |
147 |
Tom BOHLI |
SUI |
BMC |
+8:44 |
148 |
Kevin DELTOMBE |
BEL |
SVB |
+8:44 |
149 |
Riccardo MINALI |
ITA |
AST |
+8:44 |
150 |
Mads PEDERSEN |
DEN |
TFS |
+8:44 |
151 |
Brian VAN GOETHEM |
NED |
RNL |
+8:44 |
152 |
Oliviero TROIA |
ITA |
UAD |
+8:44 |
153 |
Jonas RICKAERT |
BEL |
SVB |
+8:44 |
154 |
Zico WAEYTENS |
BEL |
SUN |
+8:44 |
155 |
Pavel BRUTT |
RUS |
GAZ |
+10:21 |
156 |
Yohann GENE |
FRA |
DEN |
+10:21 |
157 |
Nico DENZ |
GER |
ALM |
+10:21 |
158 |
Nikolay TRUSOV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+10:21 |
159 |
Erik BASKA |
SVK |
BOH |
+10:21 |
160 |
Jesper ASSELMAN |
NED |
RNL |
+10:21 |
161 |
Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS |
COL |
MOV |
+10:21 |
162 |
NICCOLO' BONIFAZIO |
ITA |
TBM |
+10:21 |
DNF |
Wouter WIPPERT |
NED |
CDT |
|
DNF |
Laurent DIDIER |
LUX |
TFS |
|
DNF |
Kiel REIJNEN |
USA |
TFS |
|
DNF |
Fumiyuki BEPPU |
JPN |
TFS |
|
DNF |
Caleb EWAN |
AUS |
ORS |
|
DNF |
Roy CURVERS |
NED |
SUN |
|
DNF |
Albert TIMMER |
NED |
SUN |
|
DNF |
Jacopo GUARNIERI |
ITA |
FDJ |
|
DNF |
Lorrenzo MANZIN |
FRA |
FDJ |
|
DNF |
MARC FOURNIER |
FRA |
FDJ |
|
DNF |
Marc SARREAU |
FRA |
FDJ |
|
DNF |
Julien DUVAL |
FRA |
ALM |
|
DNF |
Sondre HOLST ENGER |
NOR |
ALM |
|
DNF |
Chun Kai FENG |
TPE |
TBM |
|
DNF |
Ion Ander INSAUSTI IRASTORZA |
ESP |
TBM |
|
DNF |
David PER |
SLO |
TBM |
|
DNF |
Viacheslav KUZNETSOV |
RUS |
KAT |
|
DNF |
Marco MATHIS |
GER |
KAT |
|
DNF |
Rick ZABEL |
GER |
KAT |
|
DNF |
Michal KOLÁR |
SVK |
BOH |
|
DNF |
Antoine DUCHESNE |
CAN |
DEN |
|
DNF |
Kevin VAN MELSEN |
BEL |
WGG |
|
DNF |
Stijn STEELS |
BEL |
SVB |
|
DNF |
Sjoerd VAN GINNEKEN |
NED |
RNL |
|
DNF |
Timothy DUPONT |
BEL |
VWC |
|
DNF |
Michael GOOLAERTS |
BEL |
VWC |
|
DNF |
Aidis KRUOPIS |
LTU |
VWC |
|
DNF |
Elias VAN BREUSSEGEM |
BEL |
VWC |
|
DNF |
Roman MAIKIN |
RUS |
GAZ |
|
DNF |
Ivan SAVITSKIY |
RUS |
GAZ |
|
DNF |
Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV |
RUS |
GAZ |
|
DNF |
Benjamin PERRY |
CAN |
ICA |
|
DNF |
Guy SAGIV |
ISR |
ICA |
|
DNF |
Ludwig DE WINTER |
BEL |
WVA |
|
DNF |
Lawrence NAESEN |
BEL |
WVA |
|
DNF |
Thomas DERUETTE |
BEL |
WVA |
|
|
|