Peloton Watch
 
  Calendar   2014 Tour de France  
 
Route/Profiles
 
Start List
Race Preview
Race Report
Results
 
Past Winners
 
 
Tour de France
Stage 20 Start Order
 
  Time Rider Team  
  10:51:00 JI Cheng GIA  
  10:53:00 CIMOLAI Davide LAM  
  10:55:00 VIVIANI Elia CAN  
  10:57:00 KITTEL Marcel GIA  
  10:59:00 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ  
  11:01:00 PETIT Adrien COF  
  11:03:00 MARINO Jean Marc CAN  
  11:05:00 BONNET William FDJ  
  11:07:00 ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT  
  11:09:00 VEELERS Tom GIA  
  11:11:00 PATE Danny SKY  
  11:13:00 JARRIER Benoit BSE  
  11:15:00 DEMPSTER Zakkari TNE  
  11:17:00 BURGHARDT Marcus BMC  
  11:19:00 GREIPEL André LTB  
  11:21:00 PETACCHI Alessandro OPQ  
  11:23:00 FEILLU Romain BSE  
  11:25:00 TIMMER Albert GIA  
  11:27:00 SCHILLINGER Andreas TNE  
  11:29:00 SIEBERG Marcel LTB  
  11:31:00 DELAGE Mickaël FDJ  
  11:33:00 VANOTTI Alessandro AST  
  11:35:00 RENSHAW Mark OPQ  
  11:37:00 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRS  
  11:39:00 KLUGE Roger IAM  
  11:41:00 LANGEVELD Sebastian GRS  
  11:43:00 BAUER Jack GRS  
  11:45:00 KOREN Kristijan CAN  
  11:47:00 FONSECA Armindo BSE  
  11:49:00 TUFT Svein OGE  
  11:51:00 GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST  
  11:53:00 MORKOV Michael TCS  
  11:55:00 GERARD Arnaud BSE  
  11:57:00 PAOLINI Luca KAT  
  11:59:00 LEEZER Thomas BEL  
  12:01:00 IGLINSKIY Maxim AST  
  12:03:00 GENE Yohann EUC  
  12:05:00 HOWES Alex GRS  
  12:07:00 EISEL Bernhard SKY  
  12:09:00 KRISTOFF Alexander KAT  
  12:11:00 MENDES José TNE  
  12:13:00 DURBRIDGE Luke OGE  
  12:15:00 DEGENKOLB John GIA  
  12:17:00 RIBLON Christophe ALM  
  12:19:00 MEIER Christian OGE  
  12:21:00 TOSATTO Matteo TCS  
  12:23:00 SABATINI Fabio CAN  
  12:25:00 WYNANTS Maarten BEL  
  12:27:00 INTXAUSTI Benat MOV  
  12:29:00 BODNAR Maciej CAN  
  12:31:00 BIDEAU Jean-Marc BSE  
  12:33:00 CURVERS Roy GIA  
  12:35:00 CLARKE Simon OGE  
  12:37:00 ROELANDTS Jurgen LTB  
  12:39:00 LEMOINE Cyril COF  
  12:41:00 VACHON Florian BSE  
  12:43:00 SMUKULIS Gatis KAT  
  12:45:00 COQUARD Bryan EUC  
  12:47:00 SIMON Julien COF  
  12:49:00 VOIGT Jens TFR  
  12:51:00 VANMARCKE Sep BEL  
  12:53:00 LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY  
  12:55:00 GRIVKO Andriy AST  
  12:57:00 PICHOT Alexandre EUC  
  12:59:00 PINEAU Cedric FDJ  
  13:01:00 BOOM Lars BEL  
  13:03:00 MINARD Sébastien ALM  
  13:05:00 RAST Gregory TFR  
  13:07:00 BENNATI Daniele TCS  
  13:09:00 BUSCHE Matthew TFR  
  13:11:00 TRENTIN Matteo OPQ  
  13:13:00 DE KORT Koen GIA  
  13:15:00 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOV  
  13:17:00 PAULINHO Sergio TCS  
  13:19:00 TERPSTRA Niki OPQ  
  13:21:00 TAARAMAE Rein COF  
  13:23:00 DUMOULIN Samuel ALM  
  13:25:00 OLIVEIRA Nelson LAM  
  13:27:00 QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC  
  13:29:00 REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM  
  13:31:00 ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV  
  13:33:00 KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY  
  13:35:00 WESTRA Lieuwe AST  
  13:37:00 BAK Lars Ytting LTB  
  13:39:00 DELAPLACE Anthony BSE  
  13:41:00 MARCATO Marco CAN  
  13:43:00 KADRI Blel ALM  
  13:45:00 EDET Nicolas COF  
  13:47:00 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ  
  13:49:00 ELMIGER Martin IAM  
  13:51:00 BARTA Jan TNE  
  13:53:00 VAN SUMMEREN Joha GRS  
  13:55:00 MACHADO Tiago TNE  
  13:57:00 REZA Kévin EUC  
  13:59:00 ALBASINI Michael OGE  
  14:01:00 OSS Daniel BMC  
  14:03:00 HUZARSKI Bartosz TNE  
  14:05:00 IRIZAR Markel TFR  
  14:07:00 KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE  
  14:09:00 MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM  
  14:11:00 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV  
  14:13:00 ARASHIRO Yukiya EUC  
  14:15:00 SAGAN Peter CAN  
  14:17:00 HANSEN Adam LTB  
  14:19:00 ROY Jérémy FDJ  
  14:21:00 GUILLOU Florian BSE  
  14:23:00 PINEAU Jérôme IAM  
  14:25:00 GOLAS Michal OPQ  
  14:27:00 SLAGTER Tom Jelte GRS  
  14:29:00 CHEREL Mikael ALM  
  14:31:00 KING Benjamin GRS  
  14:33:00 RODRIGUEZ Joaquim KAT  
  14:35:00 VOSS Paul TNE  
  14:37:00 MOLARD Rudy COF  
  14:39:00 MARTIN Tony OPQ  
  14:41:00 SCARPONI Michele AST  
  14:43:00 DE MARCHI Alessandro CAN  
  14:45:00 SERPA José Rodolfo LAM  
  14:47:00 DURASEK Kristijan LAM  
  14:49:00 MAJKA Rafal TCS  
  14:51:00 MOINARD Amaël BMC  
  14:53:00 SCHÄR Michael BMC  
  14:55:00 VOECKLER Thomas EUC  
  14:57:00 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon MOV  
  14:59:00 VISCONTI Giovanni MOV  
  15:01:00 ROCHE Nicolas TCS  
  15:03:00 TANKINK Bram BEL  
  15:05:00 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC  
  15:07:00 DUMOULIN Tom GIA  
  14:09:00 FUGLSANG Jakob AST  
  15:11:00 CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM  
  15:13:00 STETINA Peter BMC  
  15:15:00 WYSS Marcel IAM  
  15:17:00 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF  
  15:19:00 JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ  
  14:21:00 GALLOPIN Tony LTB  
  15:23:00 VELITS Peter BMC  
  15:25:00 KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ  
  15:27:00 ROGERS Michael TCS  
  15:29:00 GAUTIER Cyril EUC  
  15:31:00 BAKELANTS Jan OPQ  
  15:33:00 THOMAS Geraint SKY  
  15:35:00 PORTE Richie SKY  
  15:37:00 GASTAUER Ben ALM  
  15:39:00 KANGERT Tanel AST  
  15:41:00 GADRET John MOV  
  15:43:00 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY  
  15:45:00 HORNER Christopher LAM  
  15:47:00 FEILLU Brice BSE  
  15:49:00 KRUIJSWIJK Steven BEL  
  15:51:00 TROFIMOV Yur KAT  
  15:53:00 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTB  
  15:55:00 SCHLECK Frank TFR  
  15:57:00 ROLLAND Pierre EUC  
  16:00:00 ZUBELDIA Haimar TFR  
  16:03:00 KONIG Leopold TNE  
  16:06:00 TEN DAM Laurens BEL  
  16:09:00 MOLLEMA Bauke BEL  
  16:12:00 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC  
  16:15:00 BARDET Romai ALM  
  16:18:00 VALVERDE Alejandro MOV  
  16:21:00 PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM  
  16:24:00 PINOT Thibaut FDJ  
  16:27:00 NIBALI Vincenzo AST  
         
 
         
 © 2014 PelotonWatch.com