Peloton Watch
 
  Calendar   2015 Cholet Pays de Loire Dames  
 
Route/Profiles
 
Start List
Race Preview
Race Report
Results
 
Past Winners
 
Cholet Pays de Loire Dames
Start List
 
  POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 HITEC PRODUCTS  
  1 JEULAND Pascale (FRA)
2 FOURNIER Roxane (FRA)
3 DUVAL Eugenie (FRA)
4 BRAVARD Charlotte (FRA)
5 PADER Lucie (FRA)
6 ERAUD Severine (FRA)
7 RIVAT Amelie (FRA)
8 KITCHEN Lauren (AUS)
9 LETH Julie (DEN)
10 GUDERZO Tatiana (ITA)
11 THORSEN Thea (NOR)
12 HEINE Vita (NOR)
13 BJORNSRUD Miriam (NOR)
 
       
  TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-PRO-DUO NATIONAL TEAM BELGIUM  
  15 CROKET Gilke (BEL)
16 DRUYTS Demmy (BEL)
17 DE CRITS Nel (BEL)
18 VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy (BEL)
19 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly (BEL)
20 DUYCK Ann Sophie (BEL)
22 DE VUYST Sofie (BEL)
23 DOM Annelies (BEL)
25 VAN SEVEREN Celine (BEL)
26 VAN DER MEULEN Kaat (BEL)
27 DEMEY Valerie (BEL)
 
       
  LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOINTEK TEAM  
  29 CURE Amy (AUS)
30 VEKEMANS Anisha (BEL)
31 RIJFF Anouk (NED)
32 MEYVISCH Molly (BEL)
33 BECKERS Isabelle (BEL)
34 ROUSSE Marion (FRA)
35 DECROIX Lieselot (BEL)
36 GARCIA Evelyn (ESP)
37 GONZALEZ Alicia (ESP)
38 GUTIERREZ Sheyla (ESP)
39 TERUEL Alba (ESP)
40 GONZALEZ Lucia (ESP)
41 LESUEUR Melodie (FRA)
42 VERHOEVEN Aurore (FRA)
 
       
  BIZKAIA-DURANGO WIGGLE HONDA  
  43 ESKAMENDI Dorleta (ESP)
44 LEKUONA Lierni (ESP)
45 OYARBIDE Lourdes (ESP)
46 SANZ Ainara (ESP)
47 GARCIA Margarita (ESP)
48 VILLA Ziortza (ESP)
49 ILINYKH Yulia (RUS)
50 CORDON Audrey (FRA)
51 SANCHIS Anna (ESP)
52 BRONZINI Giorgia (ITA)
53 ABBOTT Mara (USA)
54 D'HOORE Jolien (BEL)
55 HAGIWARA Mayuko (JPN)
 
       
  MATRIX FITNESS FEMININE CYCLING TEAM  
  57 WALKER Jessie (GBR)
58 LOWTHER Melissa (GBR)
59 MARTIN Lucy (GBR)
60 SIGGAARD Christina (DEN)
61 WEAVER Molly (GBR)
62 OLSSON Sara (SWE)
63 ROWSON Penny (GBR)

64 BORCHERS Stephanie (GER)
65 EHRLER Desiree (SUI)
66 HAHN Jacqueline (AUT)
67 LACHER Sophie (GER)
68 VAN HOEK Lotte (NED)
 
       
  AUBER 93 MIXTEAM CR PAYS DE LA LOIRE  
  71 BURATO Alna (FRA)
72 LABEYRIE Melanie (FRA)
73 PHILIBERT Oceanne (FRA)
74 MIDELET Alphanie (FRA)
75 ROLEA Lavinia (ROU)
76 BRAVARD Melanie (FRA)
78 BRIN Melanie (FRA)
79 BILLOUIN Solenne (FRA)
80 ERAUD Severine (FRA)
81 FORTIN Chloe (FRA)
82 JOLLY Clemence (FRA)
83 SACHET Iris (FRA)
 
       
  TEAM LEOPARD NORMANDIE DN-17 POITOU-CHARENTES  
  85 JAMME Emilie (FRA)
86 LEMARIE Marine (FRA)
87 BRIOT Melanie (FRA)
88 MANCEL Johanna (FRA)
89 LELEU Fanny (FRA)
90 VERHULST Gladys (FRA)
91 BUGELA Alessia (FRA)
92 ALLIN Pauline (FRA)
93 BAZIN Marjolaine (FRA)
94 GUILMAN Victorie (FRA)
95 JAMONEAU Steffi (FRA)
96 REIS Daniela (POR)
97 PROSPER Lola (FRA)
98 VERHOEVEN Pauline (FRA)
 
       
  DN-TEAM LADIES BREIZ TEAM REGION CENTRE  
  99 DEMAY Coralie (FRA)
100 RIMASSON Gabrielle (FRA)
101 GERARD Helene (FRA)
102 LE BRIS Cecilia (FRA)
103 LE HUITOUZE Fanny (FRA)
104 LETUE Jennifer (FRA)
105 VINSOT Helene (FRA)
106 SICOT Marion (FRA)
107 BIDEAU Sandrine (FRA)
108 GUEDON Melanie (FRA)
109 DUCHESNE Pascaline (FRA)
110 BOUCHER Julie (FRA)
111 ONDET Clemence (FRA)
112 MALET Sophie (FRA)
 
       
  LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON LE BOULOU DN LES BLEUS DE FRANCE MIX TEAM  
  113 SOUYRIS Manon (FRA)
114 AZAM Emelyne (FRA)
115 CANTELE Pauline (FRA)
116 JOUAN Severine (FRA)
118 GASCON Audrey (FRA)
119 COMET Marie (FRA)
120 BOUTELOUP Laure (FRA)
122 ALVES Gwendoline (FRA)
123 LEGROS Angeline (FRA)
124 FENART Ophelie (FRA)
125 BLAIS Marie Solei (CAN)
126 FISHER Heather (USA)
 
       
ENTENTE BOURGOGNE FANCHE-COMTE V.C MORTEAU ET MONTBENOIT
  127 BOURDIAUX Manon (FRA)
128 DARNAT Amélie (FRA)
131 PERRY Laura (FRA)
132 SARAIVA Eleonore (FRA)
133 TWORZYDLO Catherine (FRA)
134 STRAPPAZZON Marine (FRA)
135 DELBOVE Noeline (FRA)
136 HENZELIN Lise Marie (SUI)
137 RIOS HERNANDEZ Julissa (PAN)
138 VAXILLAIRE Stephanie (FRA)
 
       
  UC BASSIN HOUILLER    
  141 BASH Paz (ISR)
142 ORTEGA Margot (FRA)
143 DUMAS Noemie (FRA)
144 RIEDLE Sylvie (FRA)
145 GOUSSE Emilie (FRA)
146 MARK Jennifer (FRA)
   
       
Official
       
 
         
 © 2016 PelotonWatch.com