Peloton Watch
 
  Calendar   2015 Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria  
 
Route/Profiles
 
Start List
Race Preview
Race Report
Results
 
Past Winners
 
Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria
Start List
 
  RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM  
  1 BRAND Lucinda (NED)
2 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna (NED)
3 KOREVAAR Jeanne (NED)
4 GILLOW Shara (AUS)
5 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (POL)
11 BLAAK Chantal (NED)
12 VAN DIJK Ellen (NED)
13 GUARNIER Megan (USA)
14 DE JONG Demi (NED)
15 STEVENS Evelyn (USA)
 
       
  ORICA-AIS BIZKAIA-DURANGO  
  21 JOHANSSON Emma (SWE)
22 SCANDOLARA Valentina (ITA)
23 SPRATT Amanda (AUS)
24 GARFOOT Katrin (AUS)
25 WILLIAMS Lizzie (AUS)
26 NEYLAN Rachel (AUS)
31 RAMIREZ Anna (ESP)
32 ESKAMENDI Dorleta (ESP)
33 LEKUONA Lierni (ESP)
34 GARCIA Margarita (ESP)
35 SHEPPARD Samara (NZL)
36 ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna (RUS)
37 UTROBINA Elena (RUS)
38 SANZ Ainara (ESP)
 
       
  LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI  
  41 TAYLOR Carlee (AUS)
42 VEKEMANS Anisha (BEL)
43 ZORZI Susanna (ITA)
44 DAAMS Jessie (BEL)
45 MEYVISCH Molly (BEL)
46 CECCHINI Elena (ITA)
51 SANTESTEBAN Ane (ESP)
52 RATTO Rossella (ITA)
53 RIST Liisi (EST)
54 ARZUFFI Alice Maria (ITA)
55 RIABCHENKO Tetiana (UKR)
56 TUSLAITE Daiva (LTU)
 
       
  S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO  
  61 GULINO Nina (ITA)
62 VIECELI Lara (ITA)
63 D'INTINO Azzurra (ITA)
64 KELIL Eyerusalem (ETH)
65 LOZANO Laura (COL)
71 BITTO Irene (ITA)
72 LEONARDI Elena (ITA)
73 GRIFI Sara (ITA)
74 PALADIN Asja (ITA)
75 PALADIN Soraya (ITA)
76 PIEROBON Chiara (ITA)
 
       
  POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 LOINTEK TEAM  
  81 JEULAND Pascale (FRA)
82 RIVAT Amelie (FRA)
83 ERAUD Severine (FRA)
84 BRAVARD Charlotte (FRA)
91 MERINO Eider (ESP)
92 GUTIERREZ Sheyla (ESP)
93 GONZALEZ Alicia (ESP)
94 GONZALEZ Lucia (ESP)
95 NUNO Aida (ESP)
96 LOPEZ Belen (ESP)
 
       
  BZK EMAKUMEEN BIRA SELECTION CATALUNYA  
  101 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria (ESP)
102 DOMINGUEZ Nahia (ESP)
103 BONNIN Maria del Mar (ESP)
104 ISASI Ziortza (ESP)
105 AMESTI Aiala (ESP)
111 SANTANYES MURILLO Sandra (ESP)
112 LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena (ESP)
113 NAVARRO TAPIA Cristina (ESP)
114 CASANOVA Maria (ESP)
115 GOMEZ Beatriu (ESP)
116 ESPUNA SOY Anna (ESP)
 
       
  REYNO DE NAVARRA-WRC-SESE    
  121 ELBUSTO Ainara (ESP)
122 SOLERA M Del Mar (ESP)
123 CANDI Ainhoa (ESP)
124 MARTIN PUIMELE Lorena (ESP)
125 AUREL BADENAS Victoria (ESP)
   
       
Official
       
 
         
 © 2016 PelotonWatch.com