Peloton Watch
 
  Calendar   2015 Energiewacht Tour  
 
Route/Profiles
 
Start List
Race Preview
Race Report
Results
 
Past Winners
 
Energiewacht Tour
Prologue Start Order
 
  Time Rider Team  
  19:00:00 PIJNENBORG Mascha    
  19:01:00 BRAAM Danique    
  19:02:00 LUBBINGE Leonie    
  19:03:00 VAN WESDONK Nathaly    
  19:04:00 MACKAIJ Floortje TLP  
  19:05:00 BLOEM Judith    
  19:06:00 THORSEN Thea HPU  
  19:07:00 MANLY Alexandra OGE  
  19:08:00 VANDENBULCKE Jesse BEL  
  19:09:00 VOGL Lena    
  19:10:00 KNETEMANN Roxane RBW  
  19:11:00 POINTET Virginie SUI  
  19:12:00 MANGERTSEDER Sofie GER  
  19:13:00 KASPER Romy DLT  
  19:14:00 STOUGJE Chanella PHV  
  19:15:00 CRUMPTON Bethany GBR  
  14:16:00 GUARISCHI Barbara VEL  
  19:17:00 OOSTERWOUD Wendy    
  19:18:00 KALSBEEK Janieke    
  19:19:00 FICHER Heather USA  
  19:20:00 MEIJERING Mareille    
  19:21:00 TEMPERT Ingrid    
  19:22:00 SOEKJulia TLP  
  19:23:00 VAN DIJK Kim    
  19:24:00 WILD Kirsten HPU  
  19:25:00 MANIKAITE Ema LTU  
  19:26:00 HOSKINS Melissa OGE  
  19:27:00 EHRLER Desiree FCT  
  19:28:00 HANNES Kaat BEL  
  19:29:00 ROE Eileen WHT  
  19:30:00 BANZER Franziska    
  19:31:00 PREUS Tamara    
  19:32:00 KNAUER Anna RBW  
  19:33:00 STIENEN Jutta SUI  
  19:34:00 PALLER Tatjana GER  
  19:35:00 MAJERUS Christine DLT  
  14:36:00 DE VRIES Marijn PHV  
  19:37:00 KAY Emily GBR  
  19:38:00 WORRACK Trixi VEL  
  19:39:00 HAMELINK Iris    
  19:40:00 SCHREURS Geerike    
  19:41:00 SMALL Carmen USA  
  19:42:00 TIESSENS Ivana    
  19:43:00 ZIJLAARD Nicky    
  19:44:00 MUSTONEN Sara TLP  
  19:45:00 SPOOR Winanda    
  19:46:00 LETH Julie HPU  
  19:47:00 CERNKYTE Saimanta LTU  
  19:48:00 ELVIN Gracie OGE  
  19:49:00 LACHER Sophie FCT  
  19:50:00 VAN SEVEREN Céline BEL  
  19:51:00 HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT  
  19:52:00 WESSELHOEFT Benita    
  14:53:00 ARNOUTS Lauren    
  19:54:00 KOSTER Anouska RBW  
  19:55:00 HANSELMANN Nicole SUI  
  19:56:00 KATTINGER Luisa GER  
  19:57:00 GUARNIER Megan DLT  
  19:58:00 SLIK Rozanne PHV  
  19:59:00 LAST Annie GBR  
  20:00:00 BRENNAUER Lisa VEL  
  20:01:00 STENVELD Fianna    
  20:02:00 VORMEER Imke    
  20:03:00 DVORAK Andrea USA  
  20:04:00 FOKKENS Trienek    
  20:05:00 VAN VEEN Esther    
  20:06:00 KNOL Willeke TLP  
  20:07:00 KOREVAAR Jeanne    
  20:08:00 MOBERG Emilie HPU  
  20:09:00 TUSLAITE Daiva LTU  
  20:10:00 WILLIAMS Lizzie OGE  
  20:11:00 BORCHERS Stéphanie FCT  
  20:12:00 VAN DER MEULEN Kaat BEL  
  20:13:00 HOSKING Chloe WHT  
  20:14:00 KLEIN Therese    
  20:15:00 HENGEVELD Marije    
  20:16:00 TENNIGLO Moniek RBW  
  20:17:00 GYSLING Mirjam SUI  
  20:18:00 KULLMER Lisa GER  
  20:19:00 VAN DIJK Ellen DLT  
  20:20:00 ENSING Janneke PHV  
  20:21:00 LLOYD Manon GBR  
  20:22:00 AMIALIUSIK Alena VEL  
  20:23:00 GRIEVINK Bo    
  20:24:00 VAN DER STELT Iris    
  20:25:00 KOMANSKI Lauren USA  
  20:26:00 DE VRIES Simone    
  20:27:00 HELAMB Hanna    
  20:28:00 STIJNS Kyara TLP  
  20:29:00 VANT GELOOF Marjolein    
  20:30:00 GUDERZO Tatiana HPU  
  20:31:00 TITENYTE Zavinta LTU  
  20:32:00 GARFOOT Katrin OGE  
  20:33:00 VAN HOEK Lotte FCT  
  20:34:00 DOM Annelies BEL  
  20:35:00 ROBERTS Amy WHT  
  20:36:00 LECHNER Corinna    
  20:37:00 MILTENBURG Ilse    
  20:38:00 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna RBW  
  20:39:00 MAZZOTTA Riccarda SUI  
  20:40:00 STOCK Gudrun GER  
  20:41:00 BLAAK Chantal DLT  
  20:42:00 HOEKSMA Ilon PHV  
  20:43:00 NELSON Emily GBR  
  20:44:00 CROMWELL Tiffany VEL  
  20:45:00 VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn    
  20:46:00 DE JONG Jarna    
  20:47:00 HALL Lauren USA  
  20:48:00 SCHUITEMA Astrid    
  20:49:00 VAN HORIK Sofie    
  20:50:00 GARNER Lucy TLP  
  20:51:00 BECKERINGH Nike    
  20:52:00 BECKER Charlotte HPU  
  20:53:00 LATOZAITE Silvija LTU  
  20:54:00 GUNNEWIJK Loes OGE  
  20:55:00 VAN DERZIJDEN Corine FCT  
  20:56:00 KOPECKY Lotte BEL  
  20:57:00 D'HOORE Jolien WHT  
  20:58:00 ZANNER Beate    
  20:59:00 NEAVE Ashleigh    
  21:00:00 BRAND Lucinda RBW  
  21:01:00 WEISS Sandra SUI  
  21:02:00 ORTMULLER Madeleine GER  
  21:03:00 ARMITSTEAD Lizzie DLT  
  21:04:00 VAN GOGH Natalie PHV  
  21:05:00 BARNES Alice GBR  
  21:06:00 WILES Tayler VEL  
  Time Rider Team  
  19:00:00 PIJNENBORG Mascha    
  19:01:00 BRAAM Danique    
  19:02:00 LUBBINGE Leonie    
  19:03:00 VAN WESDONK Nathaly    
  19:04:00 MACKAIJ Floortje TLP  
  19:05:00 BLOEM Judith    
  19:06:00 THORSEN Thea HPU  
  19:07:00 MANLY Alexandra OGE  
  19:08:00 VANDENBULCKE Jesse BEL  
  19:09:00 VOGL Lena    
  19:10:00 KNETEMANN Roxane RBW  
  19:11:00 POINTET Virginie SUI  
  19:12:00 MANGERTSEDER Sofie GER  
  19:13:00 KASPER Romy DLT  
  19:14:00 STOUGJE Chanella PHV  
  19:15:00 CRUMPTON Bethany GBR  
  14:16:00 GUARISCHI Barbara VEL  
  19:17:00 OOSTERWOUD Wendy    
  19:18:00 KALSBEEK Janieke    
  19:19:00 FICHER Heather USA  
  19:20:00 MEIJERING Mareille    
  19:21:00 TEMPERT Ingrid    
  19:22:00 SOEKJulia TLP  
  19:23:00 VAN DIJK Kim    
  19:24:00 WILD Kirsten HPU  
  19:25:00 MANIKAITE Ema LTU  
  19:26:00 HOSKINS Melissa OGE  
  19:27:00 EHRLER Desiree FCT  
  19:28:00 HANNES Kaat BEL  
  19:29:00 ROE Eileen WHT  
  19:30:00 BANZER Franziska    
  19:31:00 PREUS Tamara    
  19:32:00 KNAUER Anna RBW  
  19:33:00 STIENEN Jutta SUI  
  19:34:00 PALLER Tatjana GER  
  19:35:00 MAJERUS Christine DLT  
  14:36:00 DE VRIES Marijn PHV  
  19:37:00 KAY Emily GBR  
  19:38:00 WORRACK Trixi VEL  
  19:39:00 HAMELINK Iris    
  19:40:00 SCHREURS Geerike    
  19:41:00 SMALL Carmen USA  
  19:42:00 TIESSENS Ivana    
  19:43:00 ZIJLAARD Nicky    
  19:44:00 MUSTONEN Sara TLP  
  19:45:00 SPOOR Winanda    
  19:46:00 LETH Julie HPU  
  19:47:00 CERNKYTE Saimanta LTU  
  19:48:00 ELVIN Gracie OGE  
  19:49:00 LACHER Sophie FCT  
  19:50:00 VAN SEVEREN Céline BEL  
  19:51:00 HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT  
  19:52:00 WESSELHOEFT Benita    
  14:53:00 ARNOUTS Lauren    
  19:54:00 KOSTER Anouska RBW  
  19:55:00 HANSELMANN Nicole SUI  
  19:56:00 KATTINGER Luisa GER  
  19:57:00 GUARNIER Megan DLT  
  19:58:00 SLIK Rozanne PHV  
  19:59:00 LAST Annie GBR  
  20:00:00 BRENNAUER Lisa VEL  
  20:01:00 STENVELD Fianna    
  20:02:00 VORMEER Imke    
  20:03:00 DVORAK Andrea USA  
  20:04:00 FOKKENS Trienek    
  20:05:00 VAN VEEN Esther    
  20:06:00 KNOL Willeke TLP  
  20:07:00 KOREVAAR Jeanne    
  20:08:00 MOBERG Emilie HPU  
  20:09:00 TUSLAITE Daiva LTU  
  20:10:00 WILLIAMS Lizzie OGE  
  20:11:00 BORCHERS Stéphanie FCT  
  20:12:00 VAN DER MEULEN Kaat BEL  
  20:13:00 HOSKING Chloe WHT  
  20:14:00 KLEIN Therese    
  20:15:00 HENGEVELD Marije    
  20:16:00 TENNIGLO Moniek RBW  
  20:17:00 GYSLING Mirjam SUI  
  20:18:00 KULLMER Lisa GER  
  20:19:00 VAN DIJK Ellen DLT  
  20:20:00 ENSING Janneke PHV  
  20:21:00 LLOYD Manon GBR  
  20:22:00 AMIALIUSIK Alena VEL  
  20:23:00 GRIEVINK Bo    
  20:24:00 VAN DER STELT Iris    
  20:25:00 KOMANSKI Lauren USA  
  20:26:00 DE VRIES Simone    
  20:27:00 HELAMB Hanna    
  20:28:00 STIJNS Kyara TLP  
  20:29:00 VANT GELOOF Marjolein    
  20:30:00 GUDERZO Tatiana HPU  
  20:31:00 TITENYTE Zavinta LTU  
  20:32:00 GARFOOT Katrin OGE  
  20:33:00 VAN HOEK Lotte FCT  
  20:34:00 DOM Annelies BEL  
  20:35:00 ROBERTS Amy WHT  
  20:36:00 LECHNER Corinna    
  20:37:00 MILTENBURG Ilse    
  20:38:00 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna RBW  
  20:39:00 MAZZOTTA Riccarda SUI  
  20:40:00 STOCK Gudrun GER  
  20:41:00 BLAAK Chantal DLT  
  20:42:00 HOEKSMA Ilon PHV  
  20:43:00 NELSON Emily GBR  
  20:44:00 CROMWELL Tiffany VEL  
  20:45:00 VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn    
  20:46:00 DE JONG Jarna    
  20:47:00 HALL Lauren USA  
  20:48:00 SCHUITEMA Astrid    
  20:49:00 VAN HORIK Sofie    
  20:50:00 GARNER Lucy TLP  
  20:51:00 BECKERINGH Nike    
  20:52:00 BECKER Charlotte HPU  
  20:53:00 LATOZAITE Silvija LTU  
  20:54:00 GUNNEWIJK Loes OGE  
  20:55:00 VAN DERZIJDEN Corine FCT  
  20:56:00 KOPECKY Lotte BEL  
  20:57:00 D'HOORE Jolien WHT  
  20:58:00 ZANNER Beate    
  20:59:00 NEAVE Ashleigh    
  21:00:00 BRAND Lucinda RBW  
  21:01:00 WEISS Sandra SUI  
  21:02:00 ORTMULLER Madeleine GER  
  21:03:00 ARMITSTEAD Lizzie DLT  
  21:04:00 VAN GOGH Natalie PHV  
  21:05:00 BARNES Alice GBR  
  21:06:00 WILES Tayler VEL  
         
 
         
 © 2016 PelotonWatch.com