Peloton Watch
 
  Calendar   2015 GP de Plouay-Bretagne  
 
Route/Profiles
 
Start List
Race Preview
Race Report
Results
 
Past Winners
 
GP de Plouay-Bretagne
Start List
 
  RABO LIV WOMEN ORICA-AIS  
  1 BRAND Lucinda (NED)
2 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline (FRA)
3 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna (NED)
4 KNETEMANN Roxane (NED)
5 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (POL)
6 GILLOW Shara (AUS)
11 JOHANSSON Emma (SWE)
12 SPRATT Amanda (AUS)
13 ROY Sarah (AUS)
14 NEYLAN Rachel (AUS)
15 WILLIAMS Lizzie (AUS)
16 GARFOOT Katrin (AUS)
 
       
  PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ALE CIPOLLINI  
  21 MARKUS Riejanne (NED)
22 HOEKSMA Ilona (NED)
23 VAN DEN BOS Jip (NED)
24 POST Jermaine (NED)
25 SLIK Rozanne (NED)
26 ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena (NED)
31 BERLATO Elena (ITA)
32 CAUZ Francesca (ITA)
33 OLIVEIRA Flavia (BRA)
34 FERNANDES Uenia (BRA)
35 MUCCIOLI Dalia (ITA)
36 ROSSATO Beatrice (ITA)
 
       
  S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX TIBCO-SVB  
  41 VIECELI Lara (ITA)
42 BALDUCCI Francesca (ITA)
43 NICOLAI Frederica (ITA)
44 PITEL Edwige (FRA)
45 KELIL Eyerusalem (ETH)
46 LOZANO Laura (COL)
51 STEPHENS Lauren (USA)
52 COLLINS Emily (NZL)
53 HAMMES Kathrin (GER)
54 HOGAN Jo (AUS)
55 DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel (USA)
56 RYAN Kendall (USA)
 
       
  NATIONAL TEAM SOUTH AFRICA BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM  
  61 STANDER Cherise (RSA)
63 KACHELHOFFER An-Li (RSA)
64 DALTON Heidi (RSA)
65 OBERHOLZER Carla (RSA)
66 DU PREEZ Charlene (RSA)
71 ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth (GBR)
72 STEVENS Evelyn (USA)
73 GUARNIER Megan (USA)
74 DE JONG Demi (NED)
75 MAJERUS Christine (LUX)
76 PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna (POL)
 
       
  POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES  
  91 JEULAND Pascale (FRA)
92 RIVAT Amelie (FRA)
93 BIANNIC Aude (FRA)
94 DUVAL Eugenie (FRA)
95 ERAUD Severine (FRA)
96 GUILMAN Victorie (FRA)
101 CECCHINI Elena (ITA)
102 DAAMS Jessie (BEL)
103 VEKEMANS Anisha (BEL)
104 DECROIX Lieselot (BEL)
105 TAYLOR Carlee (AUS)
106 ZORZI Susanna (ITA)
 
       
  BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM BTC CITY LJUBLJANA  
  111 SCHWEIZER Doris (SUI)
112 MOOLMAN Ashleigh (RSA)
113 LAWS Sharon (GBR)
114 HANSELMANN Nicole (SUI)
115 NUMAINVILLE Joelle (CAN)
116 KOPPENBURG Clara (GER)
121 BUJAK Eugenia (POL)
122 BATAGELJ Polona (SLO)
123 PINTAR Ursa (SLO)
124 RUGELJ Anja (SLO)
125 ZIGART Urska (SLO)
126 ERIC Jelena (SRB)
 
       
  SERVETTO FOOTON AROMITALIA VAIANO  
  131 POTOKINA Anna (RUS)
132 MAZZOTTA Riccarda (SUI)
133 KUCHINSKAYA Elena (RUS)
134 WALKER Jessie (GBR)
135 VYSOTSKA Yevgenia (UKR)
136 PAVIN Michela (ITA)
141 LELEIVYTE Rasa (LTU)
142 BASTIANELLI Marta (ITA)
143 LAIZANE Lija (LAT)
144 PARRA Jessica (COL)
145 MARTINI Alessia (ITA)
146 SZYBIAK Ewelina (POL)
 
       
  INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI NATIONAL TEAM FRANCE  
  151 SANTESTEBAN Ane (ESP)
152 RIABCHENKO Tetyana (UKR)
153 TUSLAITE Daiva (LTU)
154 STRICKER Anna Zita Maria (ITA)
155 BASTIANELLI Valentina (ITA)
156 TREVISI Anna (ITA)
161 DELZENNE Elise (FRA)
162 DREVILLE Annabelle (FRA)
163 LELEU Fanny (FRA)
164 ROCHEDY Emilie (FRA)
165 SICOT Marion (FRA)
166 SOUYRIS Manon (FRA)
 
       
  BEPINK LACLASSICA LOINTEK TEAM  
  171 NEBEN Amber (USA)
172 SANGUINETI Ilaria (ITA)
173 WILLIAMS Georgia (NZL)
174 COVRIG Ana (ROU)
175 MEDVEDOVA Tereza (SVK)
176 PIPES Lenore (GUA)
181 GUTIERREZ Sheyla (ESP)
182 MERINO Eider (ESP)
183 GONZALEZ Lucia (ESP)
184 GONZALEZ Alicia (ESP)
185 VERHOEVEN Aurore (FRA)
186 TERUEL Alba (ESP)
 
       
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR WIGGLE HONDA
  191 LICHTENBERG Claudia (GER)
192 MACKAIJ Floortje (NED)
193 MUSTONEN Sara (SWE)
194 STIJNS Kyara (NED)
195 SOEK Julia (NED)
196 WEAVER Molly (GBR)
201 CORDON Audrey (FRA)
202 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa (ITA)
203 BRONZINI Giorgia (ITA)
204 ABBOTT Mara (USA)
205 HAGIWARA Mayuko (JPN)
206 CHRISTIAN Anna (GBR)
 
       
Official
       
 
         
 © 2016 PelotonWatch.com