Peloton Watch
 
  Calendar   2015 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen  
 
Route/Profiles
 
Start List
Race Preview
Race Report
Results
 
Past Winners
 
Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen
Start List
 
  VELOCIO-SRAM BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM  
  1 BRENNAUER Lisa (GER)
2 WORRACK Trixi (GER)
3 KROEGER Mieke (GER)
4 CANUEL Karol-Ann (CAN)
5 DELZENNE Elise (FRA)
6 WILES Tayler (USA)
11 KOEDOODER Vera (NED)
12 SMALL Carmen (USA)
13 SLAPPENDEL Iris (NED)
14 NUMAINVILLE Joelle (CAN)
15 LEPISTO Lotta (FIN)
16 AUBRY Emilie (SUI)
 
       
  ORICA-AIS HITEC PRODUCTS  
  21 JOHANSSON Emma (SWE)
22 SPRATT Amanda (AUS)
23 ELVIN Gracie (AUS)
24 ROY Sarah (AUS)
25 MCCONVILLE Chloe (AUS)
31 BECKER Charlotte (GER)
32 BJORNSRUD Miriam (NOR)
33 KITCHEN Lauren (AUS)
34 VAN GLABEKE Shana (BEL)
35 GUDERZO Tatiana (ITA)
36 GUNVALDSEN Janicke (NOR)
 
       
  NATIONAL TEAM UNITED STATES LENSWORLD.EU-ZANNATA  
  41 HALL Katie (USA)
42 DRAGOO Allie (USA)
43 FISCHER Heather (USA)
44 RIVERA Coryn (USA)
45 RYAN Alexis (USA)
46 ROSS Hannah (USA)
51 POLSPOEL Maaike (BEL)
52 DE BAAT Kim (NED)
53 DE VUYST Sofie (BEL)
54 KUIJPERS Evy (NED)
55 VAN DOORSLAER Annelies (BEL)
56 KESSLER Nina (NED)
 
       
  BIZKAIA-DURANGO PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL  
  61 RAMIREZ Anna (ESP)
62 UTROBINA Elena (RUS)
63 KANTLYBER Maria (RUS)
64 BELEVATSEVA Svetlana (RUS)
65 DOBRYNINA Olga (RUS)
66 ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna (RUS)
71 ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena (NED)
72 MARKUS Riejanne (NED)
73 VAN DEN BOS Jip (NED)
74 POST Jermaine (NED)
75 SLIK Rozanne (NED)
76 DE BOER Sophie (NED)
 
       
  BTC CITY LJUBLJANA NATIONAL TEAM NETHERLANDS  
  81 BUJAK Eugenia (POL)
82 RITTER Martina (AUT)
83 RADOTIC Mia (CRO)
84 PINTAR Ursa (SLO)
85 PAVLUKHINA Olena (AZB)
86 BATAGELJ Polona (SLO)
91 TENNIGLO Moniek (NED)
92 OOSTERMAN Esmee (NED)
93 PIETERS Amy (NED)
94 KOREVAAR Jeanne (NED)
95 MARKUS Kelly (NED)
96 VAN HOEK Lotte (NED)
 
       
  PEARL IZUMI-SPORTS TOURS INTERNATIONAL TKK PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS  
  101 STOREY Sarah (GBR)
102 MOERIG Nicole (AUS)
103 SHAW Gabriella (GBR)
104 SIMMONDS Hayley (GBR)
105 HAYWARD Bethany (GBR)
106 HARRIS Nikki (GBR)
111 BRZEZNA Paulina (POL)
112 BRZEZNA Monika (POL)
113 PLICHTA Anna (POL)
114 WILKOS Katarzyna (POL)
115 KARDAS Aleksandra (POL)
116 SKALNIAK Agnieszka (POL)
 
       
  TEAM TIBCO-SVB NATIONAL TEAM AUSTRALIA  
  121 HAMMES Kathrin (GER)
122 STEPHENS Lauren (USA)
123 COLLINS Emily (NZL)
124 DOEBEL-HICKOCK Kristabel (USA)
125 HEADLEY Sara (USA)
126 HOGAN Joanne (AUS)
131 WELLS Kimberley (AUS)
132 MUNDY Jessica (AUS)
133 SKERRITT Ellen (AUS)
134 CROOKS Jenelle (AUS)
135 MALSEED Shannon (AUS)
136 BAKER Georgia (AUS)
 
       
  NATIONAL TEAM GERMANY TEAM KOGA LADIES  
  141 DIETRICH Jacqueline (GER)
142 LACHER Sophie (GER)
143 POHL Stephanie (GER)
144 LECHNER Corinna (GER)
145 BANZER Franziska (GER)
151 SCHIFF Carolin (GER)
152 FIEDLER Yvonne (GER)
153 KOEP Christina (GER)
154 RUZICKOVA Martina (CZE)
155 RODIECK Wiebke (GER)
156 RODIECK Inga (GER)
 
       
  MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM    
  161 COLDWELL Lucy (GBR)
162 KLEIN Theres (GER)
163 KUPFERNAGEL Hanka (GER)
164 NILSSON Hanna (SWE)
165 WESSELHOEFT Benita (GER)
166 ZANNER Beate (GER)
   
       
Official
       
 
         
 © 2016 PelotonWatch.com