Peloton Watch
 
  Calendar   2015 Ladies tour of Norway  
 
Route/Profiles
 
Start List
Race Preview
Race Report
Results
 
Past Winners
 
Ladies tour of Norway
Start List
 
  RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM  
  1 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna (NED)
2 GILLOW Shara (AUS)
3 KOREVAAR Jeanne (NED)
4 KOSTER Anouska Helena (NED)
5 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (POL)
6 TENNIGLO Moniek (NED)
11 DIDERIKSEN Amalie (DEN)
12 GUARNIER Megan (USA)
13 KASPER Romy (GER)
14 MAJERUS Christine (LUX)
15 PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna (POL)
16 STEVENS Evelyn (USA)
 
       
  ORICA-AIS BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM  
  21 JOHANSSON Emma (SWE)
22 ELVIN Gracie (AUS)
23 MCCONVILLE Chloe (AUS)
24 SCANDOLARA Valentina (ITA)
25 SPRATT Amanda (AUS)
26 WILLIAMS Lizzie (AUS)
31 SMALL Carmen (USA)
32 LEPISTO Lotta (FIN)
33 MOOLMAN Ashleigh (RSA)
34 NUMAINVILLE Joelle (CAN)
35 SCHWEIZER Doris (SUI)
36 KOEDOODER Vera (NED)
 
       
  HITEC PRODUCTS ALE CIPOLLINI  
  41 MOBERG Emilie (NOR)
42 BECKER Charlotte (GER)
43 BJORNSRUD Miriam (NOR)
44 GUDERZO Tatiana (ITA)
45 HEINE Vita (NOR)
46 THORSEN Thea (NOR)
51 BERLATO Elena (ITA)
52 CAUZ Francesca (ITA)
53 JASINSKA Malgorzta (POL)
54 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia (ITA)
55 OLDS Shelley (USA)
56 OLIVEIRA Flavia (BRA)
 
       
  PEARL IZUMI-SPORTS TOURS INTERNATIONAL NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN  
  61 SHAW Gabriella (GBR)
62 BUTLER Nikola (GBR)
63 COPIE Clemence (FRA)
64 CREAMER Lauren (IRL)
65 GALLOWAY Claire (GBR)
66 HAYWARD Bethany (GBR)
71 MUSTONEN Sara (SWE)
72 FAHLIN Emilia (SWE)
73 HUUSKO Ellinor (SWE)
74 NILSSON Hanna (SWE)
75 PENTON Sara (SWE)
76 SJOBLOM Linnea (SWE)
 
       
  SWABO LADIES MAXX-SOLAR  
  81 VAN BAARLE Ashlynn (NED)
82 DE BOER-VAN VELZEN Olga (NED)
83 DE GROOT Eveline (NED)
84 VAN VEEN Esther (NED)
85 VAN HORIK Sofie (NED)
86 WHITSON Genevieve (NZL)
91 BANZER Franziska (GER)
92 COLDWELL Lucy (GBR)
93 HECKMAN Lisa (GER)
94 KLEIN Theres (GER)
95 WESSELHOEFT Benita (GER)
96 ZANNER Beate (GER)
 
       
  CK VICTORIA (MIX) GRIMSTAD SK (MIX)  
  101 DYBWAD Vibeke (NOR)
102 FLATAAS Marie (NOR)
103 GJELTEN Berit (NOR)
104 KROGSTAD Kristin (NOR)
105 BORGLI Stine (NOR)
106 NATHOLMEN Thrude (NOR)
111 ELLEFSEN Camilla (NOR)
112 KORSHAVN Turid (NOR)
113 RAVNDAL Birgitte (NOR)
114 SOLVANG Julie (NOR)
115 TANGEN Invild (NOR)
116 WULFF Siren (NOR)
 
       
  BMS BIRN TEAM CRESCENT D.A.R.E  
  121 MOLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla (DEN)
122 BOHE Iben (DEN)
123 LONNE Rikke (DEN)
125 NESSMAR Alexandra (SWE)
126 VILMANN Marie (DEN)
131 LEVIN Tilina (SWE)
132 AHLSTRAND Emma (SWE)
134 ERNGREN Ida (SWE)
135 UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie (SWE)
 
       
  IK HERO (MIX) BERGEN CK (MIX)  
  141 OMMUNDSEN Marie (NOR)
142 AALERUD Katrine (NOR)
143 FALCK Kristin (NOR)
144 HOLE MOHR Tiril (NOR)
145 RUUD Kirsti (NOR)
146 SKJOLDEN Marthe Emilie (NOR)
151 BIRKENES Karina (NOR)
152 DAAE Marianne (NOR)
153 MOE Ingrid (NOR)
154 OLSER Caroline Thorvik (NOR)
155 SEL Tora Helene (NOR)
156 VERSTRATEN Daniella (NOR)
 
       
  RACING CHANGE FOUNDATION    
  161 COBB Alice (GBR)
162 ERSKINE Julie (GBR)
163 FRASER Chloe (GBR)
164 GORNALL Amy (GBR)
165 RIMMINGTON Rebecca (GBR)
166 SIMMONDS Hayley (GBR)
   
       
Official
       
 
         
 © 2016 PelotonWatch.com