Peloton Watch
 
  Calendar   2015 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine  
 
Route/Profiles
 
Start List
Race Preview
Race Report
Results
 
Past Winners
 
La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
Start List
 
  RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM  
  1 Pauline FERRAND PREVOT (FRA)
2 Lucinda BRAND (NED)
3 Shara GILLOW (AUS)
4 Roxanne KNETEMANN (NED)
5 Katarzyna NIEWIADOMA (POL)
6 Anna VAN DER BREGGEN (NED)
11 Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD (GBR)
12 Megan GUARNIER (USA)
13 Christine MAJERUS (LUX)
15 Evelyn STEVENS (USA)
16 Ellen VAN DIJK (NED)
18 Demi DE JONG (NED)
 
       
  WIGGLE HONDA BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM  
  21 Elisa LONGO BORGHINI (ITA)
22 Mara ABBOTT (USA)
24 Audrey CORDON (FRA)
25 Mayuko HAGIWARA (JPN)
26 Anna SANCHIS (ESP)
28 Jolien D'HOORE (BEL)
31 Ashleigh MOOLMAN (RSA)
32 Sharon LAWS (GBR)
33 Joëlle NUMAINVILLE (CAN)
34 Doris SCHWEIZER (SUI)
35 Iris SLAPPENDEL (NED)
36 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN (NED)
 
       
  ORICA-AIS VELOCIO-SRAM  
  41 Emma JOHANSSON (SWE)
42 Katrin GARFOOT (AUS)
43 Rachel NEYLAN (AUS)
44 Valentina SCANDOLARA (ITA)
45 Amanda SPRATT (AUS)
46 Lizzie WILLIAMS (AUS)
51 Alena AMIALIUSIK (BLR)
52 Lisa BRENNAUER (GER)
53 Karol-Ann CANUEL (CAN)
54 Tiffany CROMWELL (AUS)
55 Elise DELZENNE (FRA)
56 Tayler WILES (USA)
 
       
  SERVETTO FOOTON ALE CIPOLLINI  
  61 Jolanda NEFF (SUI)
62 Tatiana ANTOSHINA (RUS)
63 Elena KUCHINSKAYA (RUS)
64 Marina LIKHANOVA (RUS)
65 RIccarda MAZZOTTA (SUI)
66 Anna POTOKINA (RUS)
71 Elena BERLATO (ITA)
72 Francesca CAUZ (ITA)
74 Malgorzata JASINSKA (POL)
75 Dalia MUCCIOLI (ITA)
76 Marta TAGLIAFERRO (ITA)
77 Alice ALGISI (ITA)
 
       
  LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI  
  81 Elena CECCHINI (ITA)
82 Amy CURE (AUS)
83 Jessie DAAMS (BEL)
84 Carlee TAYLOR (AUS)
85 Anisha VEKEMANS (BEL)
86 Susanna ZORZI (ITA)
91 Rossella RATTO (ITA)
92 Tatyana RIABCHENKO (UKJR)
93 Liisi RIST (EST)
94 Ane SANTESTEBAN (ESP)
95 Anna TREVISI (ITA)
96 Daiva TUSLAITE (LTU)
 
       
  TEAM LIV-PLANTUR ASTANA-ACCA DUE O  
  101 Amy PIETERS (NED)
102 Willeke KNOL (NED)
103 Sara MUSTONEN (SWE)
104 Julia SOEK (NED)
105 Kyara STIJNS (NED)
106 Sabrina STULTIENS (NED)
111 Marzhan BAITLEUOVA (KAZ)
112 Olena DEMYDOVA (UKR)
113 Natalya SAIFUTDINOVA (KAZ)
114 Makhabbat UMUTZHANOVA (KAZ)
 
       
  NATIONAL TEAM UNITED STATES HITEC PRODUCTS  
  122 Andrea DVORAK (USA)
123 Heather FISCHER (USA)
124 Lauren HALL (USA)
126 Lauren KOMANSKI (USA)
131 Charlotte BECKER (GER)
132 Miriam BJORNSRUD (NOR)
133 Tatiana GUDERZO (ITA)
134 Vita HEINE (NOR)
135 Julie LETH (DEN)
136 Shana VAN GLABEKE (BEL)
 
       
  BEPINK-LA CLASSICA PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG  
  141 Silvia VALSECCHI (ITA)
142 Ana-Maria COVRIG (ROU)
143 Ruby LIVINGSTONE (NZL)
144 Jaime NIELSEN (NZL)
145 Ksenia TUHAI (BLR)
146 Georgia WILLIAMS (NZL)
151 Pauliena ROOIJAKKERS (NED)
153 Janneke ENSING (NED)
154 Ilona HOEKSMA (NED)
155 Riejanne MARKUS (NED)
156 Jermaine POST (NED)
157 Jip VAN DEN BOS (NED)
 
       
  NATIONAL TEAM FRANCE TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-PRO-DUO  
  161 Manon SOUYRIS (FRA)
162 Marjolaine BAZIN (FRA)
163 Annabelle DREVILLE (FRA)
164 Victorie GUILMAN (FRA)
165 Melodie LESUEUR (FRA)
166 Marion SICOT (FRA)
171 Fien DELBAERE (BEL)
173 Ann-Sophie DUYCK (BEL)
174 Kaat HANNES (BEL)
175 Kelly VAN DEN STEEN (BEL)
176 Saartje VANDENBROUCKE (BEL)
 
       
LENSWORLD.EU-ZANNATA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
  181 Sofie DE VUYST (BEL)
182 Marissa OTTEN (NED)
183 Kim DE BAAT (NED)
184 Annelies DOM (BEL)
185 Annelies VAN DOORSLAER (BEL)
186 Celine VAN SEVEREN (BEL)
191 Eugenia BUJAK (POL)
192 Polona BATAGELJ (SLO)
194 Mia RADOTIC (CRO)
195 Martina RITTER (AUT)
196 Elena VALENTINI (ITA)
197 Jelena ERIC (CRO)
 
       
  NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86  
  201 Oxana KOZONCHUK (RUS)
202 Natalia BOYARSKAYA (RUS)
203 Aleksandra CHEKINA (RUS)
204 Anastasia IAKOVENKO (RUS)
205 Svetlana VASILIEVA (RUS)
212 Aude BIANNIC (FRA)
213 Charlotte BRAVARD (FRA)
214 Severine ERAUD (FRA)
215 Greta RICHIOUD (FRA)
216 Amelie RIVAT (FRA)
217 Eugénie DUVAL (FRA)
 
       
  MATRIX FITNESS NATIONAL TEAM CANADA  
  221 Laura TROTT (GBR)
222 Elinor BARKER (GBR)
224 Penny ROWSON (GBR)
225 Christina SIGGAARD (DEN)
226 Molly WEAVER (GBR)
228 Jessie WALKER (GBR)
231 Allison BEVERIDGE (CAN)
232 Annie FOREMAN-MACKEY (CAN)
233 Kirsti LAY (CAN)
234 Gabrielle PILOTE-FORTIN (CAN)
235 Stephanie ROORDA (CAN)
 
       
  BIZKAIA-DURANGO    
  241 Dorleta ESKAMENDI (ESP)
242 Margarita Victoria GARCIA (ESP)
243 Yulia ILINYKH (RUS)
244 Lierni LEKUONA (ESP)
245 Samara SHEPPARD (NZL)
246 Anna ZAVERSHINSKAYA (RUS)
   
       
Official
       
 
         
 © 2016 PelotonWatch.com