Peloton Watch
 
  Calendar   2015 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld  
 
Route/Profiles
 
Start List
Race Preview
Race Report
Results
 
Past Winners
 
Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Start List
 
  RABO LIV WOMEN BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM  
  1 BRAND Lucinda (NED)
3 KNETEMANN Roxane (NED)
4 KOSTER Anouska Helena (NED)
6 TENNIGLO Moniek (NED)
GILLOW Shara (AUS)
11 BLAAK Chantal (NED)
12 ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth (GBR)
13 VAN DIJK Ellen (NED)
14 DIDERIKSEN Amalie (DEN)
15 DE JONG Demi (NED)
16 PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna (POL)
 
       
  WIGGLE HONDA TEAM LIV-PLANTUR  
  23 FAHLIN Emilia (SWE)
25 CORDON Audrey (FRA)
26 HOSKING Chloe (AUS)
BRONZINI Giorgia (ITA)
D'HOORE Jolien (BEL)
31 GARNER Lucy (GBR)
32 KNOL Willeke (NED)
33 LICHTENBERG Claudia (GER)
34 MACKAIJ Floortje (NED)
35 MUSTONEN Sara (SWE)
36 PIETERS Amy (NED)
 
       
  PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG VELOCIO-SRAM  
  41 ENSING Janneke (NED)
42 VAN DEN HOEK Bianca (NED)
43 HOEKSMA Ilona (NED)
44 POST Jermaine (NED)
45 SLIK Rozanne (NED)
46 DE VRIES Marijn (NED)
51 AMIALIUSIK Alena (BLR)
52 BRENNAUER Lisa (GER)
53 CANUEL Karol-Ann (CAN)
54 CROMWELL Tiffany (AUS)
55 GUARISCHI Barbara (ITA)
56 ROWNEY Loren (AUS)
 
       
  ORICA-AIS BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM  
  61 JOHANSSON Emma (SWE)
62 GUNNEWIJK Loes (NED)
63 ELVIN Gracie (AUS)
66 GARFOOT Katrin (AUS)
HOSKINS Melissa (AUS)
SCANDOLARA Valentina (ITA)
71 AUBRY Emilie (SUI)
72 HANSELMANN Nicole (SUI)
75 LEPISTO Lotta (FIN)
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek (NED)
NUMAINVILLE Joelle (CAN)
 
       
  HITEC PRODUCTS ALE CIPOLLINI  
  81 WILD Kirsten (NED)
82 GUDERZO Tatiana (ITA)
83 KITCHEN Lauren (AUS)
84 BJORNSRUD Miriam (NOR)
85 MOBERG Emilie (NOR)
86 LETH Julie (DEN)
91 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia (ITA)
92 FIDANZA Arianna (ITA)
93 FRAPPORTI Simona (ITA)
94 BERLATO Elena (ITA)
95 JASINSKA Malgorzta (POL)
96 TAGLIAFERRO Marta (ITA)
 
       
  INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI ASTANA-ACCA DUE O  
  101 RATTO Rossella (ITA)
102 RIST Liisi (EST)
103 CRETTI Claudia (ITA)
104 STRICKER Anna Zita Maria (ITA)
105 TREVISI Anna (ITA)
106 RIABCHENKO Tetyana (UKR)
111 DEMYDOVA Olena (UKR)
112 DOBRYNINA Kseniya (RUS)
113 JANKAUSKAITE Milda (LTU)
114 PANKOVA Larisa (RUS)
116 ZHAPAROVA Aizhan (RUS)
 
       
  BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SERVETTO FOOTON  
  121 BUJAK Eugenia (POL)
122 RITTER Martina (AUT)
123 BATAGELJ Polona (SLO)
124 PINTAR Ursa (SLO)
125 RADOTIC Mia (CRO)
126 PAVLUKHINA Olena (UKR)
131 ANTOSHINA Tatiana (RUS)
132 KUCHINSKAYA Elena (RUS)
133 POTOKINA Anna (RUS)
134 MAZZOTTA Riccarda (SUI)
135 SAARELAINEN Sari (FIN)
136 PAVIN Michela (ITA)
 
       
  TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-PRO-DUO LENSWORLD.EU-ZANNATA  
  141 DRUYTS Kelly (BEL)
142 HANNES Kaat (BEL)
143 DE CRITS Nel (BEL)
144 VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy (BEL)
145 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly (BEL)
146 DRUYTS Demmy (BEL)
151 KESSLER Nina (NED)
152 DE BAAT Kim (NED)
153 KUIJPERS Evy (NED)
154 OTTEN Marissa (NED)
155 VAN DER MEULEN Kaat (BEL)
156 VAN SEVEREN Celine (BEL)
 
       
  S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX UNITED STATES  
  161 VIECELI Lara (ITA)
162 GULINO Nina (ITA)
163 BALDUCCI Michela (ITA)
164 LARI Alessandra (ITA)
165 NICOLAI Federica (ITA)
166 KELIL Eyerusalem (ETH)
181 RYAN Alexis (USA)
182 FISCHER Heather (USA)
183 JORGENSEN Laura (USA)
184 RIVERA Coryn (USA)
185 RYAN Kendall (USA)
186 CHARITY Amy (USA)
 
       
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 LST EUREGIO LADIES CYCLING
  191 JEULAND Pascale (FRA)
192 FOURNIER Roxane (FRA)
193 DUVAL Eugenie (FRA)
ERAUD Severine (FRA)
201 VAN BAKEL Sophie (NED)
202 DOYLE Sarah (IRL)
203 FRASER Sarah-Jeanne (AUS)
203 ROODERKERKEN Aniek (NED)
205 MILTENBURG Ilse (NED)
206 VAN VELZEN Bryony (NED)
 
       
  JAN VAN ARCKEL METEOOR ASSEN RODEN  
  211 BLOEM Judith (NED)
212 ELZING Karen (NED)
213 STAPENBELT Nada (NED)
214 HOOGEBOOM Roos(NED)
215 OOMEN Saskia (NED)
216 BECKERING Nike (NED)
221 SCHREURS Geerike
222 DE JONG Jarna
223 BRAAM Danique
224 DE JONG Willeke
225 BOUWMEESTER
226 KALSBEEK Janieke
 
       
  W.V. BREDA MANIEU.NL DE JONG RENNER  
  231 VAN DER STELT Iris (NED)
232 WAMMES Angelique (NED)
233 OUDMAN Hilde (NED)
234 PEER Anne (NED)
235 VAN GESTEL Maartje (NED)
236 HOEKE Geerte (NED)
241 GOOSSENS Veerle (NED)
242 PENTON Sara (SWE)
243 VAN DE REE Monique (NED)
244 ROCKX Anouk (NED)
245 STEGINK Ymke (NED)
246 DE KORT Noortje (NED)
 
       
  TEAM RYTGER ULYSSESS-HOOREN-WEST FRISIA  
  251 WOERING Henriette (NED)
252 WOERING Melanie (NED)
253 MARKUS Kelly (NED)
254 LUDWIG Cecilie (DEN)
255 FRASER Chloe (GBR)
256 HILL Amy (GBR)
261 ANDERSON Alice
262 KOSTER Claudia
263 FRENDIN Elilinor
264 WELLING Renee
265 VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla
266 NEEFJES Tessa
 
       
  SWIFT-AVANTI-BOLLENSTREEK NWVG-AUTOSCJADE BARTHOORN  
  271 VAN BAARLE Ashlynn (NED)
272 ZIJLAARD Nicky (NED)
273 VAN HORIK Sofie (NED)
275 HELAMB Hanna (SWE)
VAN VEEN Esther (NED)
TEMPERT Ingrid (NED)
281 VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn
282 HAMELINK Iris
283 OOSTERWOUD Wendy
284 STENVELD Fianna
285 DE LANGE Suzane
286 PIJNENBORG Mascha
 
       
  CS030 JOS FERON LADY FORCE  
    301 OLIVER Tamina
302 FERON Senna
303 VAN DE SWALUW Anne
304 NIEUWENHUIZEN Natasja
305 VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
306 VAN LEIJEN Helena
 
       
Provisional.
       
 
         
 © 2016 PelotonWatch.com