Peloton Watch
 
  Calendar   2015 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska  
 
Route/Profiles
 
Start List
Race Preview
Race Report
Results
 
Past Winners
 
Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska
Start List
 
  NATIONAL TEAM CZECH REPUBLIC TEAM TIBCO-SVB  
  1 MACHACOVA Jarmila (CZE)
2 MIKULASKOVA Martina (CZE)
3 VANICKOVA Elena (CZE)
4 ROTTEROVA Aneta (CZE)
5 HOCHMANN Lucie (CZE)
6 PLANICKOVA Eva (CZE)
11 STEPHENS Lauren (USA)
12 COLLINS Emily (NZL)
13 HAMMES Kathrin (GER)
14 RYAN Kendall (USA)
15 DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel (USA)
16 BRIEN Alizee (CAN)
17 HEADLEY Sara (USA)
18 HOGAN Joanne (AUS)
 
       
  MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLING TEAM PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS  
  21 ARNOUTS Lauren (NED)
22 FRASER Sarah-Jeanne (AUS)
23 HENGEVELD Marije (NED)
24 NEAVE Ashleigh (NZL)
25 POHL Stephanie (GER)
26 PREUSS Tamara (GER)
27 ROSS Hannah (USA)
28 INGHELBRECHT Sarah (BEL)
31 BRZEZNA Paulina (POL)
32 BRZEZNA Monika (POL)
33 PLICHTA Anna (POL)
34 WILKOS Katarzyna (POL)
35 KARDAS Aleksandra (POL)
36 SKALNIAK Agnieszka (POL)
37 WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja (POL)
 
       
  NATIONAL TEAM SWITZERLAND PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL  
  41 EHRLER Desiree (SUI)
42 GYSLING Mirjam (SUI)
43 HENZELIN Lise-Marie (SUI)
44 MAZZOTTA Riccarda (SUI)
45 STIENEN Jutta (SUI)
46 WEISS Martina (SUI)
47 WEISS Sandra (SUI)
51 ENSING Janneke (NED)
52 ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena (NED)
53 HOEKSMA Ilona (NED)
54 POST Jermaine (NED)
55 STOUGJE Chanella (NED)
56 VAN GOGH Natalie (NED)
57 GASS Daniela (GER)
 
       
  RACING STUDENTS APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS  
  61 BACHMANN Liv-Susanne (GER)
62 HEINY Ellen (GER)
63 LORCH Dorothee (GER)
64 MEIZER Stefanie (GER)
65 SCHEFFLER Hannah (GER)
66 BUSSI Vittoria (ITA)
71 HARPER Lucy (GBR)
72 NIXON Rebecca (GBR)
73 MACKEY Rebecca (AUS)
74 LEVERAGE Gabriella (GBR)
75 PARK Annasley (GBR)
76 HUGHES Anna Marie (GBR)
77 OSBORNE Rose (GBR)
 
       
  WV BREDA MANIEU.NL MIX TEAM KOGA LADIES  
  81 KLOK Ines (NED)
82 HOEKE Geerte (NED)
83 WAGENAAR Mirthe (NED)
84 PEETOOM Kristen (NED)
85 KERKVLIET Marieke (NED)
86 WAMMES Angelique (NED)
87 POSTMA Mary Rose (NED)
91 SCHIFF Carolin (GER)
92 FIEDLER Yvonne (GER)
93 RUZICKOVA Martina (CZE)
94 KOEP Christina (GER)
95 PETERS Johana (GER)
96 ROBB Lisa (GER)
 
       
  NATIONAL TEAM AUSTRIA NATIONAL TEAM SPAIN  
  101 AMANN Melanie (AUT)
102 PERCHTOLD Christina (AUT)
103 RITTER Martina (AUT)
104 SCHWEINBERGER Christina (AUT)
105 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin (AUT)
111 BONNIN Maria del Mar (ESP)
112 GUTIERREZ Sheyla (ESP)
113 MARTINEZ Cristina (ESP)
114 MERINO Eider (ESP)
115 RAYO Catalina (ESP)
116 SANTESTEBAN Ane (ESP)
 
       
  JAN VAN ARCKEL NATIONAL TEAM NORWAY  
  121 BUURMAN Eva (NED)
122 BLOEM Judith (NED)
123 SPOOR Winanda (NED)
124 VERHAGEN Alicia (NED)
125 BECKERING Nike (NED)
126 OOMEN Saskia (NED)
127 VAN DE HOEK Lotte (NED)
128 GUNST Denise (NED)
131 LORVIK Ingrid (NOR)
132 GUNVALDSEN Janicke (NOR)
133 DYBWAD Vibeke (NOR)
134 MOBERG Emilie (NOR)
135 GJELTEN Berit (NOR)
136 FLATAAS Marie (NOR)
137 HORNEMAN Camilla (NOR)
138 THOMASLI Tine (NOR)
 
       
  NATIONAL TEAM FRANCE MIX DE JONGE RENNER  
  141 DREVILLE Annabelle (FRA)
142 ERAUD Severine (FRA)
143 GUILMAN Victorie (FRA)
144 SACHET Iris (FRA)
145 SOUYRIS Manon (FRA)
146 ROCCHEDY Emilie (FRA)
151 VAN DE REE Monique (NED)
152 POSTHUMA Anne (NED)
153 PENTON Sara (SWE)
154 KASTELIJN Yara (NED)
155 FERON Senna (NED)
156 NILSON Hanna (SWE)
 
       
  BIZKAIA-DURANGO NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA  
  161 OYARBIDE Lourdes (ESP)
162 ESKAMENDI Dorleta (ESP)
163 KANTLYBER Maria (RUS)
164 BELEVATSEVA Svetlana (RUS)
165 DOBRYNINA Olga (RUS)
166 ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna (RUS)
167 LEKUONA Lierni (ESP)
171 BOYARSKAYA Natalia (RUS)
172 IAKOVENKO Anastasia (RUS)
173 SHAMANOVA Tatiana (RUS)
174 VASILIEVA Svetlana (RUS)
175 KOZONCHUK Oxana (RUS)
176 ZHURBA Irina (RUS)
177 ANTOSHINA Tatiana (RUS)
 
       
  KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC NAD NISOU TEAM SLUKNOVSKO  
  181 HAVLIKOVA Pavla (CZE)
182 BAJGEROVA Nikola (CZE)
183 NOSKOVA Nikola (CZE)
184 HOSMANOVA Tereza (CZE)
185 SULCOVA Pavlina (CZE)
186 KREJCARKOVA Adela (CZE)
191 KUCEROVA Bozena (CZE)
192 VORACKOVA Nada (CZE)
193 LOUBKOVA Ivana (CZE)
194 LHOTAKOVA Anezka (CZE)
195 DRAHOTOVA Eliska (CZE)
 
       
Provisional.
       
 
         
 © 2016 PelotonWatch.com