Peloton Watch
 
  Calendar   2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad  
 
Route/Profiles
 
Start List
Race Preview
Race Report
Results
 
Past Winners
 
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
Start List
 
  RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM WIGGLE HIGH5  
  1 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna (NED)
2 BRAND Lucinda (NED)
3 KNETEMANN Roxane (NED)
4 GILLOW Shara (AUS)
5 KOSTER Anouska (NED)
6 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (POL)
7 BRONZINI Giorgia (ITA)
8 HAGIWARA Mayuko (JPN)
9 HOSKING Chloe (AUS)
10 JOHANSSON Emma (SWE)
11 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa (ITA)
12 PIETERS Amy (NED)
 
       
  BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM CANYON SRAM RACING  
  13 ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth (GBR)
14 VAN DIJK Ellen (NED)
15 BLAAK Chantal (NED)
16 GUARNIER Megan (USA)
17 HARRIS Nikki (GBR)
18 KASPER Romy (GER)
19 BRENNAUER Lisa (GER)
20 AMIALIUSIK Alena (BLR)
21 CROMWELL Tiffany (AUS)
22 RYAN Alexis (USA)
23 WORRACK Trixi (GER)
24 GUARISCHI Barbara (ITA)
 
       
  ORICA-AIS CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM  
  25 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek (NED)
26 WILES Tayler (USA)
27 SPRATT Amanda (AUS)
28 ELVIN Gracie (AUS)
29 ROY Sarah (AUS)
30 WILLIAMS Lizzie (AUS)
31 SMALL Carmen (USA)
32 LEPISTO Lotta (FIN)
33 NUMAINVILLE Joelle (CAN)
34 PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle (CAN)
35 HANSELMANN Nicole (SUI)
36 KOPPENBURG Clara (GER)
 
       
  HITEC PRODUCTS CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM  
  37 GUNVALDSEN Janicke (NOR)
39 HEINE Vita (NOR)
40 THORSEN Thea (NOR)
41 LETH Julie (DEN)
42 KITCHEN Lauren (AUS)
43 OLDS Shelley (USA)
44 SCANDOLARA Valentina (ITA)
45 GUTIERREZ Sheyla (ESP)
46 RATTO Rossella (ITA)
47 DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel (USA)
48 BARBIERI Rachele (ITA)
 
       
  UNITEDHEALTHCARE TEAM TIBCO-SILICON VALLEY BANK  
  49 RIVERA Coryn (USA)
50 SLAPPENDEL Iris (NED)
51 SIMMONDS Hayley (GBR)
52 EWART Annie (CAN)
53 HALL Katie (USA)
54 PENUELA Diana (COL)
55 HALL Lauren (USA)
56 COLLINS Emily (NZL)
58 RYAN Kendall (USA)
59 WALLE Brianna (USA)
60 STEPHENS Lauren (USA)
 
       
  TEAM LIV-PLANTUR ALE CIPOLLINI  
  61 KIRCHMANN Leah (CAN)
62 MACKAIJ Floortje (NED)
63 MARKUS Riejanne (NED)
64 SLIK Rozanne (NED)
65 SOEK Julia (NED)
66 TAYLOR Carlee (AUS)
67 BASTIANELLI Marta (ITA)
68 TREVISI Anna (ITA)
69 FAHLIN Emilia (SWE)
70 TAGLIAFERRO Marta (ITA)
71 ALZINI Martina (ITA)
72 MUCCIOLI Dalia (ITA)
 
       
  BEPINK POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86  
  73 SANGUINETI Ilaria (ITA)
74 MEDVEDOVA Tereza (SVK)
75 TUHAI Ksenia (BLR)
76 BORTOLOTTI Simona (ITA)
77 ALBRECHT Lex (CAN)
78 PIPES Lenore (GUM)
79 FOURNIER Roxane (FRA)
80 DREVILLE Anabelle (FRA)
81 DEMAY Coralie (FRA)
82 DUVAL Eugenie (FRA)
83 BRAVARD Charlotte (FRA)
84 GUILMAN Victorie (FRA)
 
       
  LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL  
  85 DAAMS Jessie (BEL)
86 LICHTENBERG Claudia (GER)
87 ZORZI Susanna (ITA)
88 KNOL Willeke (NED)
89 DECROIX Lieselot (BEL)
90 DE VUYST Sofie (BEL)
91 VAN DEN BOS Jip (NED)
92 ENSING Janneke (NED)
93 POST Jermaine (NED)
94 STOUGJE Chanella (NED)
95 VAN GOGH Natalie (NED)
96 HOEKSMA Ilona (NED)
 
       
  LENSWORLD-ZANNATA TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-ETIXX  
  97 DE BAAT Kim (BEL)
98 DOM Annelies (BEL)
99 HANNES Kaat (BEL)
100 SPOOR Winanda (NED)
101 OLIVEIRA Flavia (BRA)
102 VAN DER MEULEN Kaat (BEL)
103 DRUYTS Kelly (BEL)
104 DRUYTS Demmy (BEL)
105 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly (BEL)
106 CROKET Gilke (BEL)
107 VANDENBROUCKE Saartje (BEL)
108 DEMEY Valerie (BEL)
 
       
  BIZKAIA-DURANGO LARES-WAOWDEALS  
  109 CASADO ORTIZ Coral (ESP)
110 HOOGEBOOM Roos (NED)
111 LEKUONA Lierni (ESP)
112 OYARBIDE Lourdes (ESP)
113 IDIRIN EGANA Irati (ESP)
114 LANZ BLAZQUEZ Paula (ESP)
115 VAN HOEK Lotte (NED)
116 VAN DE REE Monique (NED)
117 ESKAMENDI Dorleta (ESP)
118 VANDENBULCKE Jesse (BEL)
119 RIJKES Sarah (AUT)
120 PENTON Sara (SWE)
 
       
  LOINTEK TEAM TEAM BMS BIRN  
  121 RAMIREZ Anna (ESP)
122 TERUEL Alba (ESP)
123 MARTINEZ Cristina (ESP)
124 VERHOEVEN Aurore (FRA)
125 FRASER Chloe (GBR)
126 MERINO Eider (ESP)
127 MOLLEBRO Camilla (DEN)
128 MATHIESEN Pernille (DEN)
129 VILMANN Marie (DEN)
130 SIGGAARD Christina (DEN)
131 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup (DEN)
132 RASCH HANSEN Tine (DEN)
 
       
  NATIONAL TEAM GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  
  133 BARNES Alice (GBR)
134 RICHARDS Evie (GBR)
135 LLOYD Manon (GBR)
136 DENTUS Abigail (GBR)
137 KAY Emily (GBR)
139 JOVAISYTE Justina (LTU)
140 LELEIVYTE Rasa (LTU)
141 LATOZAITE Silvija (LTU)
142 JANELIUNAITE Edita (LTU)
 
       
  AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN  
  145 DUTRIAUX Fiona (FRA)
146 DIRCX Annick (BEL)
147 BORREMANS Sarah (BEL)
148 WOTSH Melani (GER)
149 BLOMME Marieke (BEL)
151 GASS Daniele (GBR)
152 JACOBS Katleen (BEL)
153 THILL Laurence (LUX)
154 STERCKX Kathleen (BEL)
155 VAN SEVEREN Celine (BEL)
156 BAMELIS Sanne (BEL)
 
       
  KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM ISOREX CYCLING TEAM  
  157 ALLAERT Ine (BEL)
158 RIST Liisi (EST)
159 ROZLAPA Dana (LAT)
160 VERSCHELDEN Nathalie (BEL)
161 VAN DEN BORN Eva (NED)
162 GOESSENS Brenda (BEL)
163 ZEGERS Kato (BEL)
164 THOMAS Claire (BEL)
165 VAINIONPAA Laura (FIN)
166 WHITSAN Genevieve (GBR)
167 LEEMAN Mieke (BEL)
168 DE BOECK Jasmien (BEL)
 
       
  JOS FERON LADY FORCE JAN VAN ARCKEL  
  169 MATTHIJSSE Mathilde (NED)
170 OP DEN BROUW Celesta (NED)
171 NIEUWENHUIZEN Natasja (NED)
172 BERTON Fatima (BEL)
173 STOELWINDER Anneloes (NED)
174 VERSTRATEN Chantal (NED)
175 VAN DIJK Kim (NED)
176 VAN T GELOOF Marjolein (NED)
177 BOERMANS Sylvie (NED)
178 KUIJPERS Evy (NED)
179 KOSTER Claudia (NED)
180 DE JONG Jarne (NED)
 
       
  WV BREDA MANIEU.NL MAASLANDSTER NICHELIVING  
  181 VAN KESSEL Femke (NED)
182 GORTER Laura (NED)
183 VAN HELMOND Sanne (NED)
184 POELSTRA RINGLEVER Linda (NED)
187 HOWARD Kristen (AUS)
188 KINNEALY Erin (AUS)
189 SMITH Angela (AUS)
190 WATERREUS Kylie (NED)
191 VERHAEST Sara (BEL)
192 WUNDERSITZ Elissa (AUS)
 
       
  JONGE RENNER OOSTERHOUT    
  193 DRIEHUIS Robin (NED)
194 LAHAIJE Kim (NED)
195 STEGINK Ymke (NED)
196 POSTHUMA Anne (NED)
197 SPEKLE Danique (NED)
198 PEETERS Charlotte (NED)
   
       
Official
       
 
         
 © 2016 PelotonWatch.com