Peloton Watch
 
  Results   2015 Ronde van Gelderland  
 
Route/Profiles
 
Start List
Race Preview
Race Report
Results
 
Past Winners
 
Ronde van Gelderland Results
 
Rank Name Nation Team Time
1 Kirsten WILD NED HPU 3:22:23
2 Lucy GARNER GBR TLP +0
3 Barbara GUARISCHI ITA VEL +0
4 Jolien D'HOORE BEL WHT +0
5 Katarzyna PAWLOWSKA POL DLT +0
6 Marianne VOS NED RBW +0
7 Jip VAN DEN BOS NED PHV +0
8 Kim DE BAAT NED LWZ +0
9 Eugenia BUJAK POL BTC +0
10 Nike BECKERINGH NED +0
11 Melissa HOSKINS AUS OGE +10:00
12 Oxana KOZONCHUK RUS +10:00
13 Eva BUURMAN NED +10:00
14 Mia RADOTIC CRO BTC +10:00
15 Christina SIGGAARD DEN MAT +10:00
16 Iris SLAPPENDEL NED BCT +10:00
17 Monique VAN DE REE NED +10:00
18 Minke VAN DONGEN NED +10:00
19 Jeanne KOREVAAR NED +10:00
20 Natalie VAN GOGH NED PHV +10:00
21 Alexandra CHEKINA RUS +10:00
22 Julie LETH DEN HPU +10:00
23 Jermaine POST NED PHV +10:00
24 Amalie DIDERIKSEN DEN DLT +10:00
25 Vita HEINE NOR HPU +10:00
26 Romy KASPER GER DLT +10:00
27 Molly WEAVER GBR MAT +10:00
28 Lauren KITCHEN AUS HPU +10:00
29 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN NED BCT +10:00
30 Elise DELZENNE FRA VEL +10:00
31 Svetlana VASILIEVA RUS +10:00
32 Katarzyna NIEWIADOMA POL RBW +10:00
33 Carlee TAYLOR AUS LBL +10:00
34 Chantal BLAAK NED DLT +10:00
35 Vera KOEDOODER NED BCT +10:00
36 Gracie ELVIN AUS OGE +10:00
37 Anouk RIJFF NED LBL +10:00
38 Jade VAN DER MOLEN NED +10:00
39 Janneke ENSING NED PHV +10:00
40 Polona BATAGELJ SLO BTC +10:00
41 Anastasiia IAKOVENKO RUS +10:00
42 Giorgia BRONZINI ITA WHT +10:00
43 Lauren KOMANSKI USA T16 +10:00
44 Annelies DOM BEL LWZ +10:00
45 Martina RITTER AUT BTC +10:00
46 Heather FISCHER USA +10:00
47 Allison BEVERIDGE CAN +10:00
48 Kirsti LAY CAN +10:00
49 Kaat HANNES BEL VLL +10:00
50 Amy PIETERS NED TLP +10:00
51 Floortje MACKAIJ NED TLP +10:00
52 Karol-Ann CANUEL CAN VEL +10:00
53 Laura TROTT GBR MAT +10:00
54 Charlotte BECKER GER HPU +10:00
55 Claudia KOSTER NED +10:00
56 Roxane KNETEMANN NED RBW +10:00
57 Anna KNAUER GER RBW +10:00
58 Sara PENTON SWE +10:00
59 Elisa LONGO BORGHINI ITA WHT +10:00
60 Riejanne MARKUS NED PHV +10:00
61 Melissa LOWTHER GBR MAT +10:00
62 Nel DE CRITS BEL VLL +10:06
63 Alexandra MANLY AUS OGE +10:06
64 Simone DE VRIES NED +10:06
65 Andrea DVORAK USA T16 +10:06
66 Ann-Sofie DUYCK BEL VLL +10:06
67 Esther VAN VEEN NED +10:06
68 Shara GILLOW AUS RBW +10:06
69 Annie FOREMAN-MACKEY CAN +10:06
70 Mieke KROEGER GER VEL +10:06
71 Evelyn STEVENS USA DLT +10:06
72 Hanna HELAMB SWE +10:06
73 Susanna ZORZI ITA LBL +10:06
74 Willeke KNOL NED TLP +10:06
75 Sanne BOUWMEESTER NED +10:06
76 Tatiana ANTOSHINA RUS SEF +10:06
77 Emilia FAHLIN SWE WHT +10:06
78 Sabrina STULTIENS NED TLP +10:06
79 Natalia BOYARSKAYA RUS +10:06
80 Jessie DAAMS BEL LBL +10:06
81 Pernilla VAN ROZELAAR NED +10:06
82 Pauliena ROOIJAKKERS NED PHV +10:06
83 Amy CURE AUS LBL +10:06
84 Loes GUNNEWIJK NED OGE +10:06
85 Julia SOEK NED TLP +10:06
86 Hilde OUDMAN NED +11:17
87 Tayler WILES USA VEL +11:17
88 Kirsten NIESSEN NED +11:17
89 Roos HOOGEBOOM NED +11:17
90 Laura GORTER NED +11:17
91 Ivana TIESSENS NED +11:17
92 Moniek TENNIGLO NED RBW +11:17
93 Ines KLOK NED +11:17
94 Annet PIT NED +11:17
95 Gabrielle PILOTE-FORTIN CAN +11:50
96 Leonie LUBBINGE NED +11:50
97 Demi DE JONG NED DLT +11:50
98 Carleen BAAS NED +11:50
99 Elinor BARKER GBR MAT +11:50
100 Gilke CROKET BEL VLL +11:50
101 Mary Rose POSTMA NED +11:50
102 Veerle GOOSSENS NED +11:50
103 Winanda SPOOR NED +11:50
104 Melanie KLEMENT NED +11:50
105 Cleo KORTENHORST NED +11:50
106 Cornelie SMORENBURG NED +11:50
107 Senna FERON NED +11:50
108 Chantal VERSTRATEN NED +11:50
109 Irene GERRITSEN NED +11:50
110 Marieke VAN WITZENBURG NED +11:50
111 Mady KLEEVEN NED +11:50
112 Anne KUILBOER NED +11:50
113 Doris SCHWEIZER SUI BCT +11:50
114 Inge MOSTERT NED +11:50
115 Jelena ERIC SRB BTC +11:50
116 Suzanne DE LANGE NED +11:50
117 Ingrid TEMPERT NED +11:50
118 Imke VORMEER NED +11:50
119 Anne Marijn VAN DER GRAAF NED +11:50
120 Angelique WAMMES NED +11:50
121 Evy KUIJPERS NED LWZ +12:10
122 Marije HENGERVELD NED +13:02
DNF Puck MOONEN NED  
DNF Ilse MILTENBURG NED  
DNF Saskia OOMEN NED  
DNF Danique BRAAM NED  
DNF Willeke DE JONG NED  
DNF Simone VAN DER STAR NED  
DNF Charlotte LENTING NED  
DNF Anne POSTHUMA NED  
DNF Cecile VAN HOUTS NED  
DNF Patricia NUYENS NED  
DNF Lisette DE HOOG NED  
DNF Juul HUBERT NED  
DNF Britt TEUNISSEN NED  
DNF Femke GEERIS NED  
DNF Suzanne HUIJS NED  
DNF Melissa VAN NECK NED  
DNF Maartje DE BOER NED  
DNF Jacqueline POSTMA NED  
DNF Ingrid STOLWIJK NED  
DNF Genevieve WHITSON GBR  
DNF Marleen PARDON NED  
DNF Fianna STENVELD NED  
DNF Wendy OOSTERWOUD NED  
DNF Loes ADEGEEST NED  
DNF Dyann VEENSTRA NED  
DNF Macey STEWART AUS OGE  
DNF Eileen ROE GBR WHT  
DNF Nina KESSLER NED LWZ  
DNF Marissa OTTEN NED LWZ  
DNF Kaat VAN DER MEULEN BEL LWZ  
DNF Stephanie ROORDA CAN  
DNF Demmy DRUYTS BEL VLL  
DNF Fien DELBAERE BEL VLL  
DNF Grytsje DE VRIES NED  
DNF Thea THORSEN NOR HPU  
DNF Suzan VAN MOOK NED  
DNF Marloes BONS NED  
DNF Mimi TJOENG NED  
DNF Tessa HOOGMA NED  
DNF Jessie WALKER GBR MAT  
DNF Elena CECCHINI ITA LBL  
DNF Sharon LAWS GBR BCT  
DNF Lisa KLEIN GER BCT  
DNF Ursa PINTAR SLO BTC  
DNF Willemiek MEINDERS NED  
DNF Linda SCHOLTEN NED  
DNF Evy ROELEN BEL  
DNF Helena VAN LEIJEN NED  
DNF Anne VAN DER SWALUW NED  
DNF Lauren HALL USA T16  
 
         
 © 2015 PelotonWatch.com