Peloton Watch
 
  Results   2015 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska  
 
Route/Profiles
 
Start List
Race Preview
Race Report
Results
 
Past Winners
 
Stage 2 Results
 
Rank Name Nation Team Time
1 Emilie MOBERG NOR NOR 2:40:09
2 Kendall RYAN USA TIB +0
3 Emily COLLINS NZL TIB +0
4 Monique VAN DE REE NED +0
5 Ilona HOEKSMA NED PHV +0
6 Christina PERCHTOLD AUT AUT +0
7 Oxana KOZONCHUK RUS RUS +0
8 Sara PENTON SWE +0
9 Svetlana VASILIEVA RUS RUS +0
10 Stephanie POHL GER +0
11 Lise-Marie HENZELIN SUI SUI +0
12 Sheyla GUTIERREZ RUIZ ESP ESP +0
13 Daniela GASS GER +0
14 Lauren STEPHENS USA TIB +0
15 Chanella STOUGJE NED PHV +0
16 Katarzyna WILKOS POL +0
17 Mirjam GYSLING SUI SUI +0
18 Caroline SCHIFF GER +0
19 Jermaine POST NED PHV +0
20 Hannah ROSS USA +0
21 Séverine ERAUD FRA FRA +0
22 Sarah INGHELBRECHT BEL +0
23 Hanna NILSSON SWE +0
24 Sara HEADLEY USA TIB +0
25 Monika BRZEZNA POL +0
26 Kirsten PEETOOM NED +0
27 Annasley PARK GBR +0
28 Kristabel DOEBEL-HICKOK USA TIB +0
29 Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ ESP ESP +0
30 Ines KLOK NED +0
31 Alicja VERHAGEN NED +0
32 Rebecca NIXON GBR +0
33 Paulina BRZEZNA POL +0
34 Yara KASTELIJN NED +0
35 Eva BUURMAN NED +0
36 Martina MIKULASKOVA CZE CZE +0
37 Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA POL +0
38 Pavlina SULCOVA CZE +0
39 Victorie GUILMAN FRA FRA +0
40 Anna PLICHTA POL +0
41 Kathrin Schweinberger AUT AUT +0
42 Agnieszka SKALNIAK POL +0
43 Nikola NOSKOVA CZE +0
44 Irina ZHURBA RUS RUS +0
45 Dorothee LORCH GER +0
46 Emilie ROCHEDY FRA FRA +0
47 Kathrin HAMMES GER TIB +0
48 Olga DOBRYNINA RUS BPD +0
49 Mirthe WAGENAAR NED +0
50 Jutta STIENEN SUI SUI +0
51 Tamara PREUß GER +0
52 Dorleta ESKAMENDI GIL ESP BPD +0
53 Natalie VAN GOGH NED PHV +0
54 Joanne HOGAN AUS TIB +0
55 Anabelle DREVILLE FRA FRA +0
56 Eider MERINO KORTAZAR ESP ESP +0
57 Maria del Mar BONNIN PALOU ESP ESP +0
58 Cristina MARTINEZ ESP ESP +0
59 Nike Beckeringh NED +0
60 Martina RITTER AUT AUT +0
61 Aleksandra KARDAS POL +0
62 Vibeke DYBWAD NOR NOR +0
63 Gaby LEVERIDGE GBR +0
64 Anastasiia IAKOVENKO RUS RUS +0
65 Ingrid LORVIK NOR NOR +0
66 Riccarda MAZZOTTA SUI SUI +0
67 Ivana LOUBKOVÁ CZE +0
68 Saskia OOMEN NED +0
69 Pauliena ROOIJAKKERS NED PHV +0
70 Manon SOUYRIS FRA FRA +0
71 Berit GJELTEN NOR NOR +0
72 Geerte HOEKE NED +0
73 Tatiana SHAMANOVA RUS RUS +0
74 Natalia BOYARSKAYA RUS RUS +0
75 Anna ZAVERSHINSKAYA RUS BPD +0
76 Winanda SPOOR NED +0
77 Lotte VAN HOEK NED FCT +0
78 Rebecca Mackey AUS +0
79 Tatiana ANTOSHINA RUS RUS +0
80 Jarmila MACHACOVA CZE CZE +0
81 Christina KOEP GER +0
82 Martina RUZICKOVA CZE +0
83 Janneke ENSING NED PHV +0
84 Vittoria BUSSI ITA SEF +0
85 Janicke GUNVALDSEN NOR NOR +24
86 Martina WEISS SUI SUI +26
87 Alizee BRIEN CAN TIB +1:38
88 Maria KANTSYBER RUS BPD +3:06
89 Senna FERON NED +5:17
90 Desiree EHRLER SUI SUI +8:33
91 Lierni LEKUONA ETXEBESTE ESP BPD +8:33
92 Sandra WEISS SUI SUI +8:33
93 Mary Rose POSTMA NED +8:33
94 Ashleigh NEAVE NZL +8:33
95 Lourdes OYARBIDE JIMENEZ ESP BPD +8:33
96 Lucie ZALESKA CZE CZE +11:15
97 Stefanie MEIZER GER +11:16
98 Rose OSBORNE GBR +12:01
99 Iris SACHET FRA FRA +12:06
100 Judith BLOEM NED +12:17
101 Anne POSTHUMA NED +12:17
102 Denise GUNST NED +12:17
103 Anna Marie HUGHES GBR +12:17
104 Svetlana KASHIRINA RUS BPD +12:17
105 Camilla HORNEMAN NOR NOR +12:17
106 Aneta ROTTEROVÁ CZE CZE +12:17
107 Lisa ROBB GER +12:17
108 Nikola BAJGEROVA CZE +12:17
109 Tine THOMASLI NOR NOR +12:17
110 Marie FLATAAS NOR NOR +12:17
111 Yvonne FIEDLER GER +12:17
112 Eva PLANICKOVÁ CZE CZE +12:17
113 Marieke KERKVLIET NED +12:20
114 Marije HENGERVELD NED +12:20
115 Liv-Susanne BACHMANN GER +12:20
116 Hannah SCHEFFLER GER +12:20
117 Catalina RAYO RAMIS ESP ESP +12:20
118 Nada VORÁCOVÁ CZE +12:20
119 Angelique WAMMES NED +12:20
120 Bozena KUCEROVÁ CZE +12:20
121 Sarah-Jeanne FRASER AUS +20:42
122 Johanna PETERS GER +20:42
123 Tereza HOŠMANOVÁ CZE +21:32
124 Eliška DRAHOTOVÁ CZE +22:03
125 Lucy HARPER GBR +22:28
126 Lauren ARNOUTS NED +22:28
127 Anežka LHOTÁKOVÁ CZE +24:33
DNF Elena VANICKOVA CZE CZE  
DNF Melanie AMANN AUT AUT  
DNF Christina Schweinberger AUT AUT  
DNF Pavla HAVLIKOVA CZE  
DNF Adéla KREJCÁRKOVÁ CZE  
DNS Ellen HEINY GER  

General Classification after Stage 2

Rank Name Nation Team Time
1 Paulina BRZEZNA POL 6:03:41
2 Sheyla GUTIERREZ RUIZ ESP ESP +8
3 Oxana KOZONCHUK RUS RUS +11
4 Martina RITTER AUT AUT +11
5 Lauren STEPHENS USA TIB +14
6 Stephanie POHL GER +16
7 Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ ESP ESP +16
8 Kathrin HAMMES GER TIB +16
9 Svetlana VASILIEVA RUS RUS +17
10 Mirjam GYSLING SUI SUI +17
11 Jermaine POST NED PHV +17
12 Séverine ERAUD FRA FRA +17
13 Hanna NILSSON SWE +17
14 Kristabel DOEBEL-HICKOK USA TIB +17
15 Anna PLICHTA POL +17
16 Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA POL +17
17 Nikola NOSKOVA CZE +17
18 Ingrid LORVIK NOR NOR +17
19 Cristina MARTINEZ ESP ESP +17
20 Eider MERINO KORTAZAR ESP ESP +17
21 Anastasiia IAKOVENKO RUS RUS +17
22 Pauliena ROOIJAKKERS NED PHV +17
23 Tatiana ANTOSHINA RUS RUS +17
24 Janneke ENSING NED PHV +17
25 Emily COLLINS NZL TIB +35
26 Christina PERCHTOLD AUT AUT +37
27 Monika BRZEZNA POL +37
28 Annasley PARK GBR +37
29 Sara HEADLEY USA TIB +37
30 Eva BUURMAN NED +37
31 Caroline SCHIFF GER +39
32 Katarzyna WILKOS POL +39
33 Agnieszka SKALNIAK POL +39
34 Yara KASTELIJN NED +39
35 Emilie ROCHEDY FRA FRA +39
36 Mirthe WAGENAAR NED +39
37 Joanne HOGAN AUS TIB +39
38 Dorleta ESKAMENDI GIL ESP BPD +39
39 Natalie VAN GOGH NED PHV +39
40 Maria del Mar BONNIN PALOU ESP ESP +39
41 Manon SOUYRIS FRA FRA +39
42 Berit GJELTEN NOR NOR +39
43 Anna ZAVERSHINSKAYA RUS BPD +39
44 Emilie MOBERG NOR NOR +49
45 Anabelle DREVILLE FRA FRA +49
46 Riccarda MAZZOTTA SUI SUI +51
47 Tatiana SHAMANOVA RUS RUS +51
48 Lotte VAN HOEK NED FCT +51
49 Martina MIKULASKOVA CZE CZE +55
50 Jarmila MACHACOVA CZE CZE +55
51 Daniela GASS GER +59
52 Ilona HOEKSMA NED PHV +1:04
53 Sara PENTON SWE +1:04
54 Chanella STOUGJE NED PHV +1:04
55 Ines KLOK NED +1:04
56 Alicja VERHAGEN NED +1:04
57 Rebecca NIXON GBR +1:04
58 Victorie GUILMAN FRA FRA +1:04
59 Kathrin Schweinberger AUT AUT +1:04
60 Nike Beckeringh NED +1:04
61 Tamara PREUß GER +1:04
62 Vibeke DYBWAD NOR NOR +1:04
63 Gaby LEVERIDGE GBR +1:04
64 Saskia OOMEN NED +1:04
65 Winanda SPOOR NED +1:04
66 Rebecca Mackey AUS +1:04
67 Vittoria BUSSI ITA SEF +1:11
68 Monique VAN DE REE NED +1:19
69 Kirsten PEETOOM NED +1:19
70 Aleksandra KARDAS POL +1:21
71 Christina KOEP GER +1:21
72 Sarah INGHELBRECHT BEL +1:31
73 Pavlina SULCOVA CZE +2:02
74 Dorothee LORCH GER +2:02
75 Natalia BOYARSKAYA RUS RUS +2:02
76 Lise-Marie HENZELIN SUI SUI +2:12
77 Irina ZHURBA RUS RUS +2:24
78 Jutta STIENEN SUI SUI +2:36
79 Hannah ROSS USA +3:09
80 Geerte HOEKE NED +3:16
81 Olga DOBRYNINA RUS BPD +3:31
82 Ivana LOUBKOVÁ CZE +3:50
83 Kendall RYAN USA TIB +4:01
84 Alizee BRIEN CAN TIB +5:36
85 Senna FERON NED +6:08
86 Martina WEISS SUI SUI +6:25
87 Lourdes OYARBIDE JIMENEZ ESP BPD +10:35
88 Desiree EHRLER SUI SUI +11:08
89 Lierni LEKUONA ETXEBESTE ESP BPD +11:42
90 Mary Rose POSTMA NED +11:42
91 Rose OSBORNE GBR +14:21
92 Catalina RAYO RAMIS ESP ESP +14:22
93 Lucie ZALESKA CZE CZE +14:24
94 Sandra WEISS SUI SUI +15:02
95 Yvonne FIEDLER GER +15:21
96 Judith BLOEM NED +15:26
97 Nada VORÁCOVÁ CZE +15:29
98 Anne POSTHUMA NED +16:10
99 Maria KANTSYBER RUS BPD +16:38
100 Denise GUNST NED +18:16
101 Iris SACHET FRA FRA +18:34
102 Janicke GUNVALDSEN NOR NOR +19:09
103 Martina RUZICKOVA CZE +19:20
104 Camilla HORNEMAN NOR NOR +21:02
105 Ashleigh NEAVE NZL +28:01
106 Angelique WAMMES NED +28:14
107 Stefanie MEIZER GER +30:36
108 Svetlana KASHIRINA RUS BPD +31:02
109 Marije HENGERVELD NED +31:05
110 Aneta ROTTEROVÁ CZE CZE +31:37
111 Nikola BAJGEROVA CZE +31:37
112 Lisa ROBB GER +31:37
113 Tine THOMASLI NOR NOR +31:37
114 Marie FLATAAS NOR NOR +31:37
115 Hannah SCHEFFLER GER +31:40
116 Anna Marie HUGHES GBR +31:55
117 Bozena KUCEROVÁ CZE +32:12
118 Liv-Susanne BACHMANN GER +32:19
119 Marieke KERKVLIET NED +32:20
120 Eva PLANICKOVÁ CZE CZE +33:36
121 Sarah-Jeanne FRASER AUS +39:27
122 Johanna PETERS GER +41:02
123 Lauren ARNOUTS NED +41:13
124 Tereza HOŠMANOVÁ CZE +41:34
125 Lucy HARPER GBR +43:47
126 Eliška DRAHOTOVÁ CZE +44:12
127 Anežka LHOTÁKOVÁ CZE +45:52
 
         
 © 2015 PelotonWatch.com