Peloton Watch
 
  Results   2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad  
 
Route/Profiles
 
Start List
Race Preview
Race Report
Results
 
Past Winners
 
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Results

Rank Name Team Time
1 ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth DLT  
2 BLAAK Chantal DLT +29
3 CROMWELL Tiffany LPR +29
4 KIRCHMANN Leah TLP +29
5 OLDS Shelley CPC +29
6 BRAND Lucinda RBW +29
7 HOSKING Chloe WHT +29
8 ZORZI Susanna LBL +29
9 SMALL Carmen CBT +29
10 JOHANSSON Emma WHT +29
11 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek OGE +29
12 MACKAIJ Floortje TLP +29
13 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna RBW +29
14 RYAN Alexis LPR +29
15 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT +29
16 GUARNIER Megan DLT +29
17 KASPER Romy DLT +29
18 PIETERS Amy WHT +29
19 NUMAINVILLE Joelle CBT +29
20 KNETEMANN Roxane RBW +29
21 HARRIS Nikki DLT +29
22 BRENNAUER Lisa LPR +29
23 WILLIAMS Elizabeth OGE +29
24 LICHTENBERG Claudia LBL +36
25 ELVIN Gracie OGE +38
26 VAN DIJK Eleonora DLT +3:32
27 KOSTER Anouska RBW +4:09
28 KITCHEN Lauren HPU +4:09
29 BASTIANELLI Marta ALE +4:09
30 VAN DE REE Monique LWW +4:09
31 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup BMS +4:09
32 SLIK Rozanne TLP +4:09
33 DRUYTS Kelly VLL +4:09
34 STEPHENS Lauren TIB +4:09
35 VAN DEN BOS Jip PHV +4:09
36 DOM Annelies LZE +4:09
37 COLLINS Emily TIB +4:09
38 DE VUYST Sofie LBL +4:09
39 VAN DER MEULEN Kaat LZE +4:09
40 VERHOEVEN Aurore LTK +4:09
41 SLAPPENDEL Iris UHC +4:09
42 DAAMS Jessie LBL +4:09
43 GILLOW Shara RBW +4:09
44 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly VLL +4:09
45 JASINSKA Malgorzta ALE +4:09
46 ALBRECHT Lex BPK +4:09
47 MERINO KORTAZAR Eider LTK +4:09
48 LELEIVYTE Rasa LTU +4:09
49 DEMEY Valerie VLL +4:09
50 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC +4:09
51 HEINE Vita HPU +4:09
52 WALLE Brianna TIB +4:09
53 HOEKSMA Ilona PHV +4:09
54 ROY Sarah OGE +4:09
55 HANNES Kaat LWZ +4:09
56 TAGLIAFERRO Marta ALE +4:09
57 FAHLIN Emilia ALE +4:09
58 KNOL Willeke LBL +4:09
59 LETH Julie HPU +4:09
60 BRONZINI Giorgia WHT +4:09
61 SPRATT Amanda OGE +4:09
62 AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR +4:09
63 WORRACK Trixi LPR +4:09
64 RATTO Rossella CPC +4:09
65 DECROIX Lieselot LBL +4:09
66 SOEK Julia TLP +8:56
67 OLIVEIRA Flavia LZE +8:56
68 HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT +8:56
69 DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel CPC +8:56
70 VAN SEVEREN Celine   +8:56
71 STOUGJE Chanella PHV +8:56
72 BARNES Alice GBR +8:56
73 DEMAY Coralie FUT +8:56
74 MATHIESEN Pernille BMS +8:56
75 EWART Annie UHC +8:56
76 SANGUINETI Ilaria BPK +8:56
77 HALL Lauren TIB +8:56
78 RIVERA Coryn UHC +8:56
79 VERSCHELDEN Nathalie   +11:34
80 VANDENBROUCKE Saartje VLL +11:34
81 KOSTER Claudia   +11:34
82 RIST Liisi   +11:34
83 WATERREUS Kylie   +11:34
84 VAN T GELOOF Marjolein   +11:34
85 FRASER Chloe LTK +11:34
86 GASS Daniele   +11:34
87 POST Jermaine PHV +11:34
88 VAN GOGH Natalie PHV +11:34
89 GORTER Laura   +11:34
90 PEÑUELA Diana UHC +11:34
91 ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta LWW +11:34
92 SIGGAARD Christina BMS +11:34
93 TUHAI Ksenia BPK +11:34
94 LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BDP +11:34
95 GUNVALDSEN Janicke HPU +11:34
96 VILMANN Marie BMS +11:34
97 TAYLOR Carlee TLP +11:34
98 TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK +11:34
99 PIPES Lenore BPK +11:34
100 HOOGEBOOM Roos BDP +11:34
101 SPOOR Winanda LZE +11:34
102 VANDENBULCKE Jesse LWW +11:34
103 ROZLAPA Dana   +11:34
104 VAN HOEK Lotte LWW +11:34
105 DRUYTS Demmy VLL +11:34
106 BORTOLOTTI Simona BPK +11:34
107 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BDP +11:34
108 LEPISTÖ Lotta CBT +11:34
109 GUARISCHI Barbara LPR +11:34
110 MARTINEZ Cristina LTK +11:34
111 RAMIREZ BAUXEL Anna LTK +11:34
112 KUIJPERS Evy   +11:38
DNF NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW  
DNF WILES Tayler OGE  
DNF PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CBT  
DNF HANSELMANN Nicole CBT  
DNF KOPPENBURG Clara CBT  
DNF THORSEN Thea HPU  
DNF SCANDOLARA Valentina CPC  
DNF BARBIERI Rachele CPC  
DNF SIMMONDS Hayley UHC  
DNF HALL Katie UHC  
DNF RYAN Kendall TIB  
DNF MARKUS Riejanne TLP  
DNF ALZINI Martina ALE  
DNF MUCCIOLI Dalia ALE  
DNF MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK  
DNF FOURNIER Roxane FUT  
DNF DREVILLE Anabelle FUT  
DNF DUVAL Eugénie FUT  
DNF BRAVARD Charlotte FUT  
DNF GUILMAN Victorie FUT  
DNF ENSING Janneke PHV  
DNF DE BAAT Kim LZE  
DNF CROKET Gilke VLL  
DNF CASADO ORTIZ Coral BDP  
DNF IDIRIN EGANA Irati BDP  
DNF LANZ BLAZQUEZ Paula BDP  
DNF RIJKES Sarah LWW  
DNF PENTON Sara LWW  
DNF MØLLEBRO Camilla BMS  
DNF RASCH HANSEN Tine BMS  
DNF RICHARDS Evie GBR  
DNF LLOYD Manon GBR  
DNF DENTUS Abigali GBR  
DNF KAY Emily GBR  
DNF JOVAISYTE Justina LTU  
DNF LATOZAITE Silvija LTU  
DNF JANELIUNAITE Edita LTU  
DNF DUTRIAUX Fiona    
DNF DIRCX Annick    
DNF BORREMANS Sarah    
DNF WOTSH Melani    
DNF BLOMME Marieke    
DNF JACOBS Katleen    
DNF THILL Laurence    
DNF STERCKX Kathleen    
DNF BAMELIS Sanne    
DNF ALLAERT Ine    
DNF VAN DEN BORN Eva    
DNF GOESSENS Brenda    
DNF ZEGERS Kato    
DNF THOMAS Claire    
DNF VAINIONPAA Laura    
DNF WHITSAN Genevieve    
DNF LEEMAN Mieke    
DNF DE BOECK Jasmien    
DNF MATTHIJSSE Mathilde    
DNF OP DEN BROUW Celesta    
DNF NIEUWENHUIZEN Natasja    
DNF BERTON Fatima    
DNF STOELWINDER Anneloes    
DNF VERSTRATEN Chantal    
DNF VAN DIJK Kim    
DNF BOERMANS Sylvie    
DNF DE JONG Jarna    
DNF VAN KESSEL Femke    
DNF VAN HELMOND Sanne    
DNF POELSTRA RINGLEVER Linda    
DNF HOWARD Kristen    
DNF KINNEALY Erin    
DNF SMITH Angela    
DNF VERHAEST Sara    
DNF WUNDERSITZ Elissa    
DNF DRIEHUIS Robin    
DNF LAHAIJE Kim    
DNF STEGINK Ymke    
DNF POSTHUMA Anne    
DNF SPEKLE Danique    
DNF PEETERS Charlotte    
 
         
 © 2016 PelotonWatch.com