|
GP Industria & Artigianato |
Start List |
|
|
NERI SOTTOLI |
ITALY |
|
|
1 RABOTTINI Matteo (ITA)
2 FEDI Andrea (ITA)
3 FINETTO Mauro (ITA)
4 TEDESCHI Mirko (ITA)
5 CONTI Samuele (ITA)
6 PONZI Simone (ITA)
7 TABORRE Fabio (ITA)
8 FAILLI Francesco (ITA) |
11 BETTIOL Alberto (ITA)
12 MARTINELLI Davide (ITA)
13 CATALDO Dario (ITA)
14 FILOSI Iuri (ITA)
15 FORMOLO Davide (ITA)
16 POZZATO Filippo (ITA)
17 VILLELLA Davide (ITA)
18 ZURLO Federico (ITA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MTN-QHUBEKA |
TEAM IDEA |
|
|
21 GRMAY Tsgabu (ETH)
22 VAN ZYL Johann (RSA)
23 VAN NIEKERK Dennis (RSA)
24 REGUIGUI Youcef (ALG)
25 SBARAGLI Kristian (ITA)
26 DOUGALL Nick (RSA)
27 WESEMANN Martin (RSA)
28 JIM Songezo (RSA) |
31 CARANTONI Simone (ITA)
32 PICHETTA Ricardo (ITA)
33 TEDESCHI Mirko (ITA)
34 COLLODEL Matteo (ITA)
35 PETTITI Alessandro (ITA)
36 GADDA Fabio (ITA)
37 SPREAFICO Matteo (ITA)
38 BALLERINI Davide (ITA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORICA GREENEDGE |
MG KVIS-WILIER |
|
|
41 SANTAROMITA Ivan (ITA)
42 BEWLEY Sam (NZL)
43 YATES Adam (GBR)
44 LANCASTER Brett (AUS)
45 HOWSON Damien (AUS)
46 GOSS Matthew (AUS)
47 MEYER Cameron (AUS)
48 WEENING Pieter (NED) |
51 ALDEGHERI Daniele (ITA)
52 BUSATO Matteo (ITA)
53 NECHITA Andrei (ROU)
54 ROTA Lorenzo (ITA)
55 VECCHIO Gianluca (ITA)
56 CHIRICO Luca (ITA)
57 CURUCHET Juan Ignacio (ARG)
58 BRUGNOTTO Carlo (ITA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
CONTINENTAL TEAM ASTANA |
|
|
61 PELLIZOTTI Franco (ITA)
62 BELLETTI Manuel (ITA)
63 DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano (ITA)
64 PARRINELLO Antonio Casimir (ITA)
65 ROSA Diego (ITA)
66 SELLA Emanuele (ITA)
67 TALIANI Alessio (ITA)
68 ZILIOLI Gianfranco (ITA) |
71 AKHMETOV Galym (KAZ)
72 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar (KAZ)
73 MAIDOS Tilegen (KAZ)
76 AYAZBAYEV Maxat (KAZ)
77 SEMYONOV Roman (KAZ)
78 PANASSENKO Nikita (KAZ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BARDIANI CSF |
NANKANG-FONDRIEST |
|
|
81 BONGIORNO Francesco (ITA)
82 COLONNA Paolo (ITA)
84 LOCATELLI Stefano (ITA)
85 PAGANI Angelo (ITA)
86 PIECHELE Andrea (ITA)
87 DE IESO Donato (ITA)
88 CANOLA Marco (ITA) |
91 BAGGIO Filippo (ITA)
92 BALLONI Alfredo (ITA)
93 DAL SANTO Nicola (ITA)
94 TASCHIN Luca (ITA)
95 GOZZI Matteo (ITA)
96 TRABUCCO Lorenzo (ITA)
97 MEROLESE Antonio (ITA)
98 BELLI Matteo (ITA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
COLOMBIA |
AREA ZERO PRO TEAM |
|
|
101 AVILA Edwin (COL)
102 ARANGO Juan Esteban (COL)
103 DIAZ Edward (COL)
104 PAREDES Jonathan (COL)
105 QUINTERO Duber (COL)
107 VALENCIA Juan Pablo (COL)
108 DUQUE Leonardo (COL) |
111 CIAVATTA Paolo (ITA)
112 CARBONI Giovanni (ITA)
113 GIORNI Silvio (ITA)
114 CHINELLO Fabio (ITA)
115 MENGARDO Gianluca (ITA)
116 LEONARDI Gianluca (ITA)
118 PETILLI Simone (ITA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUSVELO |
VINI-FANTINI-NIPPO |
|
|
121 LAGUTIN Sergey (RUS)
122 FIRSANOV Serguei (RUS)
123 KRITSKIY Timofey (RUS)
124 ZAKARIN Ilnur (RUS)
125 BALYKIN Ivan (ITA)
126 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey (RUS)
127 MAIKIN Roman (RUS)
128 OVECHKIN Artem (RUS) |
131 BISOLTI Alessandro (ITA)
132 YAMAMOTO Genki (JPN)
133 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo (ITA)
134 GROSU Eduard Michael (ROU)
135 MALAGUTI Alessandro (ITA)
136 MIYAZAWA Takashi (JPN)
137 AKIMARU Yuya (JPN)
138 STACCHIOTTO Riccardo (ITA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
ITERA-KATUSHA |
|
|
142 VERSCHOOR Martijn (NED)
143 CLANCY Stephen (IRL)
144 DE MESMAEKER Kevin (BEL)
145 LEFRANCOIS Nicolas (FRA)
147 WILLIAMS Christopher (AUS)
149 CRAVANZOLA Paolo (ITA) |
152 ARSLANOV Ildar (RUS)
153 ZAKARIN Aydar (RUS)
154 IGNATIEV Dmitriy (RUS)
155 AKIMOV Mikhail (RUS)
156 ZVERKOV Evgeny (RUS)
157 PTASHKIN Pavel (RUS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
WANTY–GROUPE GOBERT |
|
|
161 MUCELLI Davide (ITA)
162 SANTORO Antonio (ITA)
163 FURDI Blaz (SLO)
164 KISERLOVSKI Emanuel (CRO)
165 JENKO Robert (SLO)
166 GIALLORENZO Mariano (ITA)
167 FRANKOVIC Mateo (CRO)
168 KOZLOVIC Peter (CRO) |
171 SELVAGGI Mirko (ITA)
172 BACKAERT Frederik (BEL)
173 BAUGNIES Jerome (BEL)
174 DE VREESE Laurens (BEL)
175 MINNAARD Marco (NED)
176 DE TROYER Tim (BEL)
177 GHYSELINCK Jan (BEL)
178 VEUCHELEN Frederik (BEL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VEGA-HOTSAND |
TEAM GOURMETFEIN SIMPLON WELS |
|
|
181 TUZI Fabio (ITA)
182 CAMILLI Alessio (ITA)
183 DI FRANCESCO Gianmarco (ITA)
184 D'INTINO Gianni Franco (ITA)
185 LANZANO Alessio (ITA)
186 GIAMPAOLO Moreno (ITA)
187 GAFFURINI Nicola (ITA)
188 RICCARDI Alessandro (ITA) |
191 ILLENBERGER Paul (AUT)
192 GOLCER Jure (SLO)
193 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix (AUT)
194 KONRAD Patrick (AUT)
196 PAULUS Dennis (AUT)
197 MARIN Matej (SLO)
198 ZELLER Lukas (AUT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEAM TREFOR-BLUE WATER |
|
|
|
201 POULSEN Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN)
202 FODER Daniel (DEN)
203 RIIS Thomas Nybo (DEN)
204 VORRE LOURING Aske (DEN)
205 PEDERSEN Mark Sehested (DEN)
206 RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard (DEN)
207 MYGIND Rasmus (DEN)
208 PLESNER Frederik (DEN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Official. |
|
|
|
|