|
Tour de Wallonie |
Start List |
|
|
BMC RACING TEAM |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
|
|
2 DILLIER Silvan (SUI)
3 KOHLER Martin (SUI)
4 HUSHOVD Thor (NOR)
5 NERZ Dominik (GER)
6 LANDER Sebastian (DEN)
7 LODEWYCK Klaas (BEL) |
11 HOULE Hugo (CAN)
12 BERARD Julien (FRA)
13
TURGOT Sebastian (FRA)
14 GAUDIN Damien (FRA)
15 HUTAROVICH Yauheni (BLR)
16 MONDORY Lloyd (FRA)
17 NOCENTINI Rinaldo (ITA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
FDJ.FR |
|
|
21 BOS Theo (NED)
23 VAN EMDEN Jos (NED)
24 FLENS Rick (NED)
25 HIVERT Jonathan (FRA)
26 MARKUS Barry (NED)
27 VAN DER LIJKE Nick (NED) |
31 COURTEILLE Arnaud (FRA)
32 FEDRIGO Pierrick (FRA)
33 GESLIN Anthony (FRA)
34 OFFREDO Yohan (FRA)
35 PICHON Laurent (FRA)
36 ROUX Anthony (FRA)
37 VAUGRENARD Benoit (FRA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOTTO-BELISOL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
|
|
41 BOECKMANS Kris (BEL)
42
LIGTHART Pim (NEDL)
43 DEBUSSCHERE Jens (BEL)
44 VAN DER SANDE Tosh (BEL)
45 VANENDERT Jelle (BEL)
46 WELLENS Tim (BEL)
47
MONFORT Maxime (BEL) |
51 AMADOR Andrey (CRC)
52
LASTRAS Pablo (ESP)
53 GUTIERREZ Jose Ivan (ESP)
54 LOBATO Juan Jose (ESP)
55
VENTOSO Francesco (COL)
56 SANZ Enrique (ESP)
57 SUTTERLIN Jasha (GER) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
|
|
61 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (FRA)
62 MEERSMAN Gianni (BEL)
63 SERRY Pieter (BEL)
64 STYBAR Zdenek (CZE)
65 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (BEL)
66
FENN Andrew (GBR)
67 POELS Wouter (NED)
|
71 BERHANE Natnael (ERI)
72 COUSIN Jerome (FRA)
73 CRAVEN Dan (NAM)
74 DUCHESNE Antoine (CAN)
75 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice (FRA)
76 JEROME Vincent (FRA)
77 KERN Christophe (FRA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEAM KATUSHA |
TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO |
|
|
81 GUSEV Vladimir (RUS)
82 IGNATENKO Petr (RUS)
83 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav (RUS)
84 KOCHETKOV Pavel (RUS)
85 SELIG Rudiger (GER)
86 TSATEVITCH Alexey (RUS)
87 RYBAKOV Alexander (RUS) |
91 JUUL JENSEN Christopher (DEN)
92 KROON Karsten (NED)
93 BOARO Manuele (ITA)
94 KUMP Marko (SLO)
95 BRESCHEL Matti (DEN)
96 KOLAR Michal (SVK)
97 BELTRAN Eduard (COL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TREK FACTORY RACING |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
|
|
101 ALAFACI Eugenio (ITA)
102 DIDIER Laurent (LUX)
103 HONDO Danilo (GER)
104 NIZZOLO Giacomo (ITA)
105 DEVOLDER Stijn (BEL)
106 STUYVEN Jasper (BEL)
107 VAN POPPEL Boy (NED) |
111 CORBEL Erwann (FRA)
112 LE MONTAGNER Benjamin (FRA)
113 KORETZKY Clement (FRA)
114 LAENGEN Vegard Stake (NOR)
116 LABORIE Christophe (FRA)
117 PERICHON Pierre-Luc (FRA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE |
|
|
121 CAMMAERTS Edwig (BEL)
122 FOUCHARD Julien (FRA)
123 HARDY Romain (FRA)
124 LAPORTE Christophe (FRA)
125 SENECHAL Florian (FRA)
126 VERHELST Louis (BEL)
127 ZINGLE Romain (BEL) |
131 VAN ASBROECK Tom (BEL)
132 SPRENGERS Thomas (BEL)
133 VAN HOECKE Gijs (BEL)
134 LAMPAERT Yves (BEL)
135 WALLAYS Jelle (BEL)
136 JACOBS Pieter (BEL)
137 WAEYTENS Zico (BEL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WANTY–GROUPE GOBERT |
COLOR CODE-BIOWANZE |
|
|
141 DEGAND Thomas (BEL)
142 DRUCKER Jean Pierre (LUX)
143 GILBERT Jerome (BEL)
144 HABEAUX Gregory (BEL)
145 NAPOLITANO Danilo (ITA)
146 LEUKEMANS Bjorn (BEL)
147 VAN MELSEN Kevin (BEL) |
151 WERTZ Thomas (BEL)
152 ROBEET Ludovic (BEL)
153 DE WINNTER Ludwig (BEL)
154 PONS Gaetan (BEL)
155 MERTZ Remy (BEL)
156 DELFOSSE Florent (BEL)
157 KERF Jerome (BEL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WALLONIE-BRUXELLES |
|
|
|
161 ANCIAUX Maxime (BEL)
162 DELFOSSE Sebastien (BEL)
163 DERNIES Tom (BEL)
164 DRON Boris (BEL)
165 EVRARD Laurent (BEL)
166 STASSEN Julien (BEL)
167 DEMOITIE Antoine (BEL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Official. |
|
|
|
|