|
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian |
Start List |
|
|
LOTTO-BELISOL |
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP |
|
|
1 GALLOPIN Tony (FRA)
2 BROECKX Stig (BEL)
3 DE BIE Sean (BEL)
4 VAN DER SANDE Tosh (BEL)
5 VERVAEKE Louis (BEL)
6 VANENDERT Dennis (BEL)
7 VANENDERT Jelle (BEL)
8 WELLENS Tim (BEL) |
11 STYBAR Zdenek (CZE)
12 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (FRA)
13 BAKELANTS Jan (BEL)
14 GOLAS Michal (POL)
15 MEERSMAN Gianni (BEL)
16
VERMOTE Julien (BEL)
17 SERRY Pieter (BEL)
18 VERONA Carlos (ESP)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MOVISTAR TEAM |
TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO |
|
|
21 VALVERDE Alejandro (ESP)
22 ANTON Igor (ESP)
23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan (ESP)
24 HERRADA Jesús (ESP)
25 HERRADA José (ESP)
26 INTXAUSTI Benat (ESP)
27 ROJAS Jose Joaquin (ESP)
28 VISCONTI Giovanni (ITA) |
31 ROCHE Nicholas (RIL)
32 VALGREN Michael (DEN)
33 HANSEN Jesper (DEN)
34 BELTRAN Edward (COL)
35 SORENSEN Chris Anker (DEN)
36 PAULINHO Sergio (POR)
37 ROGERS Michael (AUS)
38 ROVNY Ivan (RUS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
TEAM KATUSHA |
|
|
41 GRETSCH Patrick (GER)
42 BARDET Romain (FRA)
43 DUPONT Hubert (FRA)
44 DOMONT Axel (FRA)
45 KERN Julian (GER)
46 CHEREL Mikael (FRA)
47 MONTAGUTI Matteo (ITA)
48 NOCENTINI Rinaldo (ITA) |
51 RODRIGUEZ Joaquin (ESP)
52 GUSEV Vladimir (RUS)
53 KOLOBNEV Alexandr (RUS)
54 KOZONTCHUK DmitrIy (RUS)
55 KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr (BLR)
56 LOSADA Alberto (ESP)
57 KOCHETKOV Pavel (RUS)
58 TROFIMOV Yury (RUS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BMC RACING TEAM |
BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
61 GILBERT Philippe (BEL)
62 VAN GARDEREN Tejay (USA)
63 OSS Daniel (ITA)
64 DILLIER Silvan (SUI)
65 KOHLER Martin (SUI)
66
MOINARD Amael (FRA)
67 STETINA Peter (USA)
68 VAN AVERMAET Greg (BEL)
|
71 MOLLEMA Bauke (NED)
72 TEN DAM Laurens (NED)
73 BOOM Lars (NED)
74 CLEMENT Stef (NED)
75 HIVERT Jonathan (FRA)
76 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (NED)
77 VAN EMDEN Jos (NED) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEAM SKY |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
|
|
81 NIEVE Mikel (ESP)
82
BOSWELL Ian (USA)
83 EARLE Nathan (AUS)
84 KIRYIENKA Vasil (BLR)
85 KNEES Christian (GER)
86 LOPEZ David (ESP)
87 PATE Danny (USA)
88 ZANDIO Xabier (ESP)
|
91 ZUBELDIA Haimar (ESP)
92 SCHLECK Frank (LUX
93 ALAFACI Eugenio (ITA)
94 DEVOLDER Stijn (BEL)
95 DIDIER Laurent (LUX)
96 VAN POPPEL Boy (NED)
97 IRIZAR Markel (ESP)
98 STUYVEN Jasper (BEL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
|
|
101 CIMOLAI Davide (ITA)
102 DURASEK Kristijan (CRO)
103 FAVILLI Elia (ITA)
104 POLANC Jan (SLO)
105
POZZATO Filippo (ITA)
106 OLIVEIRA Nelson (POR)
107 SERPA Jose (COL)
108 VALLS Rafael (ESP)
|
111 ALBASINI Michael (SUI)
112 GERRANS Simon (AUS)
113 HOWSON Damien (AUS)
114 HAYMAN Mathew (AUS)
115 KEUKELEIRE Jens (BEL)
116 MOURIS Jens (NED)
117 YATES Adam (GBR)
118 YATES Simon (GBR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GARMIN-SHARP |
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO |
|
|
121 CARDOSO Andre (POR)
122 SLAGTER Tom Jelte (NED)
123 MARTIN Daniel (IRL)
124 MORTON Lachlan (AUS)
125 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas (LTU)
126 NUYENS Nick (BEL)
127 VAN BAARLE Dylan (NED)
128 VAN SUMMEREN Johan (BEL) |
131 GESCHKE Simon (GER)
132 CRADDOCK Lawson (USA)
133 DAMUSEAU Thomas (FRA)
134 BULGAC, Brian (NED)
135 HAGA Chad (USA)
136 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
(RSA)
137 OLIVIER Daan (NED)
138 STAMSNIJDER Tom (NED) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
CANNONDALE |
|
|
141 WESTRA Lieuwe (NED)
143 AGNOLI Valerio (ITA)
144 GRIVKO Andriy (UKR)
145 IGLINSKIY Maxim (KAZ)
146 KANGERT Tanel (EST)
147 LANDA Mikel (ESP)
148 LUTSENKO Alexey (KAZ) |
151 SAGAN Peter (SVK)
152 BETTIOL Alberto (ITA)
153 BODNAR Maciej (POL)
154 DE MARCHI Alessandro (ITA)
155 KOCH Michel (GER)
156 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo (ITA)
157 SABATINI Fabio (ITA)
158 MARINO Jean Marc (FRA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FDJ.FR |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
|
|
162 LADAGNOUS Mathieu (FRA)
163 ELISSONDE Kenny (FRA)
164 JEANNESSON Arnold (FRA)
165 ROUX Anthony (FRA)
166 ROY Jeremy (FRA)
167 VAUGRENARD Benoit (FRA)
168 PICHON Laurent (FRA) |
171 VOECKLER Thomas (FRA)
172 ARASHIRO Yukiya (JPN)
173 GAUTIER Cyril (FRA)
174 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice (FRA)
175 PICHOT Alexandre (FRA)
176 QUEMENEUR Perrig (FRA)
177 NAULEAU Bryan (FRA)
178 SICARD Romain (FRA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
|
|
|
181 ARROYO David (ESP)
182 TXURRUKA Amets (ESP)
183 ARAMENDIA Javier (ESP)
184 BILBAO Pello (ESP)
185 MOLINA Antonio (ESP)
186 GRIJALBA Fernando (ESP)
187 MAS Luis (ESP)
188 PIEDRA Antonio (ESP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Official. |
|
|
|
|