Circuito de Getxo |
Start List |
|
|
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
RUSVELO |
|
|
11 BARBERO Carlos (ESP)
12 TXURRUKA Amets (ESP)
13 BILBAO Pello (ESP)
14 FRAILE Omar (ESP)
15 MAS Luis (ESP)
16 MADRAZO Angel (ESP)
17 ARROYO David (ESP)
18 ARAMENDIA Javier (ESP)
19 BENITO Miguel (ESP) |
21 FIRSANOV Sergey (RUS)
22 BALYKIN Ivan (RUS)
23 BOEV Igor (RUS)
24 MAIKIN, Roman (RUS)
25 SOLOMENNIKOV, Andrei (RUS)
26 POZDNYAKOV Kirill (RUS)
27 RYBAKOV Alexander (RUS)
28 FOLIFOROV Alexander (RUS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
START-MASSI |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
|
|
31 CASENY Ruben (ESP)
32 VILANOVA Marc (ESP)
33 COSTA Axel (ESP)
34 KEUSER Andreas (GER)
35 ZSOLT Der (HUN)
36 PRADA Jeison (COL)
37 QUICIBAL Daniel (GUA) |
41 BOUHANNI Nacer (FRA)
42 BAGOT Yohan (FRA)
43 CHETOUT Loic (FRA)
44 JOEAAR Gert (EST)
45 ROLLIN Dominique (CAN)
46 VAN STAEYEN Michael (BEL)
47 MOLARD Rudy (FRA)
48 VERHELST Louis (BEL)
49 TURGIS Anthony (FRA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIKE AID |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
|
|
51 DEBESAY Mekseb (ERI)
52 HOLLER Nikodemus (GER)
53 BICHLMANN Daniel (GER)
54 BUCKOS KY Kyle (CAN)
55 SCHNAPKA, Mattihias (GER)
56 FRITZ, Fabian (GER) |
61 LOBATO Juan Jose (ESP)
62 ANTON Igor (ESP)
63 INTXAUSTI Benat (ESP)
64 IZAGUIRRE Jon (ESP)
65 ROJAS Jose Joaquin (ESP)
66 MORENO Javier (ESP)
67 SUTHERLAND Rory (AUS)
68 VISCONTI Giovanni (ITA)
69 FERNANDEZ Ruben (ESP)
70 SANZ Enrique (ESP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BURGOS-BH |
KEITH MOBEL |
|
|
71 BELDA David (ESP)
72 MARTIN Victor (ESP)
73 DEL PINO Jesus (ESP)
74 SOLE Arnau (ESP)
75 SALAS Ibai (ESP)
76 TORRES Pablo (ESP)
77 MERINO Igor (ESP)
78 RIUTORT Juan Carlos (ESP)
79 ROBREDO Alvaro (ESP)
80 MASCARO Sebastian (ESP) |
81 CAYUELA Jose (ESP)
84 RAMIREZ Juan Carlos (ESP)
85 MARTINEZ Juan Jesus (ESP)
86 VALERO Javi (ESP)
87 LORENTE Carlos (ESP)
88 MATA Juan Jesus (ESP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
MURIAS-TALDEA |
|
|
101 LOPEZ David (ESP)
102 CALDERON Steven (COL)
103 SOBRINO Joaquin (ESP)
104 MENENDEZ Ruben (ESP)
105 AYUSO Bernardo (ESP) |
111 BAGUES Aritz (ESP)
112 BRAVO Garikoitz (ESP)
113 BIZKARRA Mikel (ESP)
114 ESTEVEZ Imanol (ESP)
115 GARCIA Egoitz (ESP)
116 INSAUSTI Jon (ESP)
117 GONZALEZ Adrian (ESP)
118 TXOPERENA Benat (ESP)
119 LIZARRALDE Eneko (ESP)
120 ARAMBURU Mkel (ESP) |
|
|
|
|
|
Official |
|
|
|
|