Gran Premio Miguel Indurain |
Start List |
|
|
MOVISTAR TEAM |
TEAM KATUSHA |
|
|
1 VALVERDE Alejandro (ESP)
2 ANTON Igor (ESP)
3 HERRADA Jesus (ESP)
4 INTXAUSTI Benat (ESP)
5 IZAGUIRRE Jon (ESP)
6 MORENO Javier (ESP)
7 QUINTANA Nairo (COL)
8 ANACONA Winner (COL) |
11 BELKOV Maxim (RUS)
12 KOLOBNEV Alexandr (RUS)
13 KOZONCHUK Dmitriy (RUS)
14 LAGUTIN Sergey (RUS)
15 MORENO Daniel (ESP)
16 SPILAK Simon (SLO)
17 VICIOSO Angel (ESP)
18 ZAKARIN Ilnur (RUS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
|
|
21 ACEVEDO Janier (COL)
22 BROWN Nathan (USA)
23 CARDOSO Andre (POR)
25 DOMBROWSKI Joseph (USA)
26 MOHORIC Matej (SLO)
27 SLAGTER Tom Jelte (NED) |
31 ARROYO David (ESP)
32 PARDILLA Sergio (ESP)
33 TXURRUKA Amets (ESP)
34 BILBAO Pello (ESP)
35 CARTHY Hugh (GBR)
36 PRADES Eduard (ESP)
37 FERRARI Fabricio (URU)
38 MOLINA Antonio (ESP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
BURGOS-BH |
|
|
41 DEMESMAEKER Kevin (BEL)
42 HENTTALA Joonas (FIN)
43 LEFRANCOIS Nicolas (FRA)
44 LOZANO David (ESP)
45 MEGIAS Javier (ESP)
46 PERON Andrea (ITA)
47 PLANET Charles (FRA)
48 WILLIAMS Christopher (AUS) |
51 MASCARO Sebastian (ESP)
52 BELDA David (ESP)
53 DEL PINO Jesus (ESP)
54 HERNANDEZ Dario (ESP)
55 SALAS Ibai (ESP)
56 TORRES Pablo (ESP)
57 MARTIN Victor (ESP)
58 MERINO Igor (ESP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MURIAS-TALDEA |
AWT GREENWAY |
|
|
61 GARCIA Egoitz (ESP)
62 BRAVO Garikoitz (ESP)
63 TXOPERENA Benat (ESP)
64 BIZKARRA Mikel (ESP)
65 ORBE Haritz (ESP)
66 LIZARRALDE Eneko (ESP)
67 BAGUES Aritz (ESP)
68 ESTEVEZ Imanol (ESP) |
71 GUERIN Alexis (FRA)
72 SCHLEGEL Michal (CZE)
73 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw (POL)
74 BASKA Erik (SVK)
75 BOUHANI Rayane (FRA)
76 BROCKHOFF Jan (GER)
77 GARCIA Ivan (ESP)
78 CUADROS Alvaro (ESP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NATIONAL TEAM SPAIN |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
81 AMEZQUETA Julen (ESP)
82 ARISTI Mikel (ESP)
83 ROSON Jaime (ESP)
84 DIAZ Jose Manuel (ESP)
85 RODRIGUEZ Cristian (ESP)
86 PASTELLE Xavier (ESP)
87 SAEZ Hector (ESP)
88 SAN SEBASTIAN Xabier (ESP) |
91 MILAN Diego (ESP)
92 FELIX Adderlyn (DOM)
93 SOBRINO Joaquin (ESP)
94 GUZMAN William (DOM)
95 MENENDEZ Ruben (ESP)
96 CUETO Juan Jose (DOM)
97 NUNO ARGUELLES Israel (ESP)
98 SARMIENTO Johnatan (COL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
START-MASSI CYCLING TEAM |
LOKOSPHINX |
|
|
101 CASENY Ruben (ESP)
102 COSTA Axel (ESP)
103 VILANOVA Marc (ESP)
104 KEUSER Andreas (GER)
105 DANNER Christoph (GER)
106 FRASA Luca (SUI)
107 NIEMI Marco-Tapio (FIN)
108 QUICIBAL Daniel (GUA) |
111 SHALUNOV Evgeny (RUS)
112 VDOVIN Sergey (RUS)
113 VDOVIN Alexander (RUS)
114 SVESHNIKOV Kirill (RUS)
115 RYBALKIN Aleksey (RUS)
116 NEUSTROEV Vasily (RUS)
117 SHILOV Sergey (RUS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W52-QUINTA DA LIXA |
RADIO POPULAR-BOAVISTA |
|
|
121 FERNANDEZ Delio (ESP)
122 PEREZ Juan Ignacio (ESP)
123 SILVA Joaquim (POR)
124 RIBEIRO Carlos (POR)
125 MATIAS Joao (POR)
126 ALARCON Raul (ESP)
127 CARVALHO Antonio (POR)
128 REBOLLIDO Angel (ESP) |
131 GALLEGO Alberto (ESP)
132 SILVA Daniel (POR)
133 FIGUEIREDO Federico (POR)
134 MATOS Nuno (POR)
135 MAGALHANES Samuel (POR)
136 SOUSA Rui (POR)
137 FONTE Cesar (POR)
138 RODRIGUES David (POR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KEITH MOBEL-PARTIZAN |
SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
142 ROLDAN Jose Luis (ESP)
143 PLAZA Esteban (ESP)
144 RAMIREZ Juan Carlos (ESP)
145 MARTINEZ Juan Jesus (ESP)
146 VALERO Javi (ESP)
147 MATA Juan Jesus (ESP)
148 LORENTE Carlos (ESP) |
151 MANCEBO Francisco (ESP)
152 ALBALOOSHI, Ahned (UAE)
153 SCHTIOUI Rafai (TUN)
154 IBRAHIM, Khalid (UAE)
156 ALHAMMADI, Sultan (UAE)
157 PALINI Andrea (ITA)
158 AL MURAWWI Mohamed (UAE) |
|
|
|
|
|
Official |
|
|
|
|