Strade Bianche |
Start List |
|
|
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
|
|
1 NOCENTINI Rinaldo (ITA)
2 BETANCUR Carlos (COL)
3 DUPONT Hubert (FRA)
4 GAUDIN Damien (FRA)
5 LATOUR Pierre-Roger (FRA)
6 MONDORY Lloyd (FRA)
7
MONTAGUTI Matteo (ITA)
8 RIBLON Christophe (FRA)
|
11 GATTO Oscar (ITA)
12 APPOLLONIO Davide (ITA)
13
BANDIERA Marco (ITA)
14 DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano (ITA)
15 NARDIN Alberto (ITA)
16
PELLIZOTTI Franco (ITA)
17 TVETCOV Serghei (ROU)
18 ZILIOLI Gianfranco (ITA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
BARDIANI CSF |
|
|
21 NIBALI Vincenzo (ITA)
22 BOOM Lars (NED)
23 CATALDO Dario (ITA)
24 GRIVKO Andriy (UKR)
25 GRUZDEV Dmitriy (KAZ)
26 LUTSENKO Alexey (KAZ)
27 ROSA Diego (ITA)
28 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan (KAZ) |
31 COLBRELLI Sonny (ITA)
32 BARBIN Enrico (ITA)
33 BATTAGLIN Enrico (ITA)
34
BONGIORNO Francesco (ITA)
35 PIECHELE Andrea (ITA)
36 PIRAZZI Stefano (ITA)
37 RUFFONI Nicola (ITA)
38
ZARDINI Edoardo (ITA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BMC RACING TEAM |
ETIXX-QUICKSTEP |
|
|
41 VAN AVERMAET Greg (BEL)
42 BOOKWALTER Brent (USA)
43 CARUSO Damiano (ITA)
44 DE MARCHI Alessandro (ITA)
45 OSS Daniel (ITA)
46 QUINZIATO Manuel (ITA)
47 SANCHEZ Samuel (ESP)
48
STERINA Peter (USA) |
51 TERPSTRA Niki (NED)
52 BRAMBILLA Gianluca (ITA)
53 SABATINI Fabio (ITA)
54 SERRY Pieter (BEL)
55 STYBAR Zdenek (CZE)
56 URAN Rigoberto (COL)
57 VERMOTE Julien (BEL)
58 VERONA Carlos (ESP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
|
|
61 POZZATO Filippo (ITA)
62 CONTI Valerio (ITA)
63 KOSHEVOY Ilia (BLR)
64 MORI Manuele (ITA)
65 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw (POL)
66 PIBERNIK Luka (SLO)
67 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano (ARG)
68 SEPRA Jose (COL) |
71 VALVERDE Alejandro (ESP)
72 AMADOR Andrey (CRC)
73
LASTRAS Pablo (ESP)
74 SANZ Enrique (ESP)
75 SOLER Marc (ESP)
76 SUTTERLIN Jasha (GER)
77
VENTOSO Francesco (ESP)
78 VISCONTI Giovanni (ITA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NATIONAL TEAM ITALY |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
|
|
81 FONTANA Marco Aurelio (ITA)
82 BRAIDOT Luca (ITA)
83 CANOLA Marco (ITA)
84 PETTINA Nicholas (ITA)
85 LIZDE Seid (ITA)
86 VELASCO Simone (ITA) |
91 CUNEGO Damiano (ITA)
92 BERLATO Giacomo (ITA)
93 BISOLTI Alessandro (ITA)
94 COLLI Daniele (ITA)
95 FILOSI Iuri (ITA)
96 GROSU Eduard (ROU)
97 ISHIBASHI Manabu (JPN)
98 NIBALI Antonio (ITA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORICA GREENEDGE |
RUSVELO |
|
|
101 GERRANS Simon (AUS)
102 CHAVES Esteban (COL)
103 DURBRIDGE Luke (AUS)
104 HAYMAN Mathew (AUS)
105 HEPBURN Michael (AUS)
106 CORT NIELSEN Magnus (DEN)
107 TUFT Svein (CAN)
108 YATES Adam (GBR) |
111 ARSLANOV Ildar (RUS)
112 BALYKIN Ivan (ITA)
113 IGNATENKO Petr (RUS)
114 KUSTADINCHEV Roman (RUS)
115 MAIKIN Roman (RUS)
116 NYCH Artem (RUS)
117 OVECHKIN Artem (RUS)
118 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei (RUS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOUTHEAST |
TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN |
|
|
121 BELLETTI Manuel (ITA)
122 FAVILLI Elia (ITA)
123 FINETTO Mauro (ITA)
124 FONZI Giuseppe (ITA)
125 GAVAZZI Francesco (ITA)
126
MONSALVE Yonathan (VEN)
127 PONZI Simone (ITA)
128
ZHUPA Eugert (ALB)
|
131 MOSER Moreno (ITA)
132 BETTIOL Alberto (ITA)
133 HAAS Nathan (AUS)
134 HESJEDAL Ryder (CAN)
135 KOREN Kristjan (SLO)
136 MARANGONI Alan (ITA)
137 SKJERPING Kristoffer (NOR)
138 ZEPUNTKE Ruben (GER) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEAM KATUSHA |
TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO |
|
|
141 CARUSO Giampaolo (ITA)
143 KOCHETKOV Pavel (RUS)
144 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy (RUS)
145 PORSEV Aleksandr (RUS)
146 TSATEVITCH Alexey (RUS)
147 VICIOSO Angel (ESP)
148 VORGANOV Eduard (RUS) |
151 VANMARCKE Sep (BEL)
152 DE WEERT Kevin (BEL)
153 FLENS Rick (NED)
155 MARTENS Paul (GER)
158 WAGNER Robert (GER) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
TEAM SKY |
|
|
161 HENTTALA Joonas (FIN)
162 LEFRANCOIS Nicolas (FRA)
163 LOZANO David (ESP)
164 MEGIAS Javier (ESP)
165 PERON Andrea (ITA)
166
PLANET Charles (FRA)
167 VERSCHOOR Martijn (NED)
168 WILLIAMS Christopher (AUS)
|
171 VIVIANI Elia (ITA)
172 FENN Andrew (GBR)
175
KNEES Christian (GER)
176 PUCCIO Salvatore (ITA)
177 STANNARD Ian (GBR)
178 ZANDIO Xabier (ESP)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TINKOFF-SAXO |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
|
|
181 SAGAN Peter (SVK)
182 BENNATI Daniele (ITA)
183 BOARO Manuele (ITA)
184 BODNAR Maciej (POL)
185 JUUL JENSEN Christopher (DEN)
186 KREUZIGER Roman (CZE)
187 SAGAN Juraj (SVK)
188 TOSATTO Matteo (ITA) |
191 CANCELLARA Fabian (SUI)
192
ARREDONDO Julian (COL)
193 FELLINE Fabio (ITA)
194 IRIZAR Markel (ESP)
195 POPOVYCH Yaroslav (UKR)
196 ROULSTON Hayden (NZL)
197 STUYVEN Jasper (BEL)
198 WATSON Calvin (AUS)
|
|
|
|
|
|
Official |
|
|
|
|