Trofeo Matteotti |
Start List |
|
|
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
NATIONAL TEAM ITALY |
|
|
1 GATTO Oscar (ITA)
2 BANDIERA Marco (ITA)
3 DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano (ITA)
4 SELLA Emanuele (ITA)
5 TABORRE Fabio (ITA)
6 TALIANI Alessio (ITA)
7 TVETCOV Serghei (ROU)
8 ZILIOLI Gianfranco (ITA) |
11 ULISSI Diego (ITA)
12 ONESTI Emanuele (ITA)
13 BASSO Leonardo (ITA)
14 VENDRAME Andrea (ITA)
15 DI LEO Manuel (ITA)
16 NATALI Matteo (ITA)
17 TROIA Oliviero (ITA)
18 BENEDETTI Cesare (ITA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BARDIANI CSF |
SOUTHEAST |
|
|
21 BATTAGLIN Enrico (ITA)
22 PIRAZZI Stefano (ITA)
23 PIECHELE Andrea (ITA)
24 BARBIN Enrico (ITA)
25 STERBINI Luca (ITA)
26 STERBINI Simone (ITA)
27 ANDREETTA Simone (ITA)
28 CHIRICO Luca (ITA) |
31 ANDRIATO Rafael (BRA)
32 CONTI Samuele (ITA)
33 FAVILLI Elia (ITA)
34 ZHUPA Eugert (ALB)
35 GAVAZZI Francesco (ITA)
36 PONZI Simone (ITA)
37 FEDI Andrea (ITA)
38 DAL COL Andrea (ITA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
RUSVELO |
|
|
41 BISOLTI Alessandro (ITA)
42 BERLATO Giacomo (ITA)
43 FILOSI Iuri(ITA)
44 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo (ITA)
45 NIBALI Antonio (ITA)
46 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo (ITA)
47 GROSU Eduard (ROU)
48 CHAPARRO Didier (COL) |
51 BALYKIN Ivan (ITA)
52 MAIKIN Roman (RUS)
53 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey (RUS)
54 FIRSANOV Sergey (RUS)
55 FOLIFOROV Alexander (RUS)
56 RYBAKOV Alexander (RUS)
57 POZDNYAKOV Kirill (RUS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNIEURO WILIER |
TEAM IDEA 2010 ASD |
|
|
61 CARBONI Giovanni (ITA)
62 CHINELLO Fabio (ITA)
63 FRAPPORTI Mattia (ITA)
64 GADAY Lucas (ARG)
65 GASPARRINI Rino (ITA)
66 TECCHIO Marco (ITA) |
71 CAPELLI Luca (ITA)
72 DAMIANO Maurizio (ITA)
73 MALUCELLI Matteo (ITA)
74 PETTITI Alessandro (ITA)
75 TORTA Mirko (ITA)
76 SPREAFICO Matteo (ITA)
77 TIZZA Marco (ITA)
78 VIGANO Davide (ITA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
|
|
91 HALILAJ Redi (ALB)
92 ZAMPILLI Rino (ITA)
93 ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav (UKR)
95 MOVCHAN Sergii (UKR)
97 HISHINUMA Yukinori (JPN) |
101 MONGUZZI Cristiano (ITA)
102 IVANCIC Marko (CRO)
103 KOZLOVIC Peter (CRO)
104 UGRINIC Juraj (CRO)
105 GIORGILLI Gianluca (ITA)
107 SIROL Endi (CRO)
108 FRANKOVIC Mateo (CRO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROTH-SKODA |
GM CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
111 BRESCIANI Michael (ITA)
112 BOTTURA Alessio (ITA)
113 BRUNGGER Nico (SUI)
114 VACCHER Andrea (ITA)
115 CECCHIN Alberto (ITA)
116 PASQUALON Andrea (ITA)
117 TOMIO Giacomo (ITA)
118 STUSSI Colin (SUI) |
121 FORTIN Filippo (ITA)
122 D'URBANO Marco (ITA)
123 CAVASIN Daniele (ITA)
124 ROTONDI Matteo (ITA)
125 DI SANTO Antonio (ITA)
126 HERNANDEZ Jose Tito (COL)
127 STAMEGNA Sebastian (ITA)
128 CACCIOTTI Andrea (ITA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA |
MG.KVIS-VEGA |
|
|
131 BOCCHIOLA Giorgio (ITA)
132 BROGI Adriano (ITA)
133 CAPOCCHI Thomas (ITA)
134 CIAVATTA Paolo (ITA)
135 GIORNI Silvio (ITA)
136 LEONE Davide (ITA)
137 NIKA Iltjan (ALB)
138 PARRINELLO Antonio (ITA) |
141 DI FRANCESCO Gian Marco (ITA)
142 GAFFURINI Nicola (ITA)
143 GAZZARRA Michele (ITA)
144 GIAMPAOLO Moreno (ITA)
145 MUFFOLINI Luca (ITA)
146 SANTORO Antonio (ITA)
147 SCARTEZZINI Michele (ITA)
148 FAIETA Emiliano (ITA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOKOSPHINX |
ITERA-KATUSHA |
|
|
151 SHALUNOV Evgeny (RUS)
152 VDOVIN Alexander (RUS)
153 VDOVIN Sergey (RUS)
154 SVESHNIKOV Kirill (RUS)
155 RYBALKIN Aleksey (RUS)
156 NEUSTROEV Vasily (RUS)
157 SHILOV Sergey (RUS)
158 SOKOLOV Dmitry (RUS) |
161 BELYKH Sergey (RUS)
162 KRIVOSHEEV Evgeniy (RUS)
163 POMOSHNIKOV Sergey (RUS)
164 ZHUYKOV Denis (RUS)
165 ROZIN Sergey (RUS)
166 FROLOV Igor (RUS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Official |
|
|
|
|