|
|
|
U19
Men Past Winners |
|
|
|
|
|
Sprint |
Keirin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2014 - B Dean |
2014 - B Dean |
|
|
2013 - P Constable |
2013 - J Angsuthasawit |
|
|
2012 - E Harwood |
2012 - J Schmid |
|
|
2011 - T McMillan |
2011 - T McMillan |
|
|
2010 - M
Hammond |
2010 - M
Hammond |
|
|
2009 - M Hammond |
2009 - M Hammond |
|
|
2008 - P Fellows |
2008 - P Fellows |
|
|
2007 - B Davis |
2007 - B Davis |
|
|
2006 - S Sunderland |
2006 - D Ellis |
|
|
2005 - D Ellis |
2005 - J L Rathbone |
|
|
2004 - S Perkins |
2004 - D Thorsen |
|
|
2003 - S Perkins |
2003 - A Taylor |
|
|
2002 - M French |
2002 - M French |
|
|
2001 - M French |
2001 - J Niblett |
|
|
2000 - R Bayley |
2000 - R Bayley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1km Time Trial |
Team Sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2014 - B Dean |
2014 - Victoria |
|
|
2013 - Z Shaw |
2013 - South Australia |
|
|
2012 - Z Shaw |
2012 - Victoria |
|
|
2011 - R Sanders |
2011 - Victoria |
|
|
2010 - M Hammond |
2010 - Victoria |
|
|
2009 - J Glasspool |
2009 - Victoria |
|
|
2008 - S Law |
2008 - New South Wales |
|
|
2007 - L Howard |
2007 - New South Wales |
|
|
2006 - S Sunderland |
2006 - Western Australia |
|
|
2005 - J Hogg |
2005 - Queensland |
|
|
2004 - D Thorsen |
2004 - Victoria |
|
|
2003 - S Perkins |
2003 - Victoria |
|
|
2002 - M French |
2002 - Queensland |
|
|
2001 - K Stewart |
2001 - Victoria |
|
|
2000 - M Renshaw |
2000 - New South Wales |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual Pursuit |
Team Pursuit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2014 - D Fitter |
2014 - South Australia |
|
|
2013 - J Edwards |
2013 - South Australia |
|
|
2012 - A Morgan |
2012 - Victoria |
|
|
2011 - J Law |
2011 - Victoria |
|
|
2010 - D Parker |
2010 - Victoria |
|
|
2009 - M Hepburn |
2009 - Queensland |
|
|
2008 - R Dennis |
2008 - Western Australia |
|
|
2007 - L Howard |
2007 - Victoria |
|
|
2006 - C Meyer |
2006 - Western Australia |
|
|
2005 - Z Dempster |
2005 - Queensland |
|
|
2004 - M Ford |
2004 - Victoria |
|
|
2003 - C Pascoe |
2003 - Victoria |
|
|
2002 - M Jamieson |
2002 - Victoria |
|
|
2001 - M Jamieson |
2001 - New South Wales |
|
|
2000 - P Dawson |
2000 - New South Wales |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Points Race |
Scratch Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2014 - C Scotson |
2014 - J Edwards |
|
|
2013 - S Welsford |
2013 - S Welsford |
|
|
2012 - T Derecourt |
2012 - E Hull |
|
|
2011 - C Ewan |
2011 - R Sanders |
|
|
2010 - J Kerby |
2010 - L Ockerby |
|
|
2009 - A Carver |
2009 - A Carver |
|
|
2008 - R Dennis |
2008 - S Law |
|
|
2007 - G O'Shea |
2007 - M Rudolph |
|
|
2006 - C Meyer |
2006 - L Howard |
|
|
2005 - Z Dempster |
2005 - A Bennett |
|
|
2004 - M Olman |
2004 - D Thorsen |
|
|
2003 - S Finning |
2003 - D Thorsen |
|
|
2002 - N Sanderson |
2002 - M Farmer |
|
|
2001 - G Matulich |
2001 - M Farmer |
|
|
2000 - P Dawson |
2000 - M Renshaw |
|
|
|