Festival Luxembourgeois Elsy Jacobs |
Start List |
|
|
RABO LIV WOMEN |
ORICA-AIS |
|
|
1 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna (NED)
2
GILLOW Shara (AUS)
4 FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline (FRA)
5 BRAND Lucinda (NED)
6 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (POL) |
11 JOHANSSON Emma (SWE)
12 SCANDOLARA Valentina (ITA)
13 SPRATT Amanda (AUS)
14 GARFOOT Katrin (AUS)
15 WILLIAMS Lizzie (AUS)
16 HOSKINS Melissa (AUS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
WIGGLE HONDA |
|
|
21 MAJERUS Christine (LUX)
22 DE JONG Demi (NED)
23 DIDERIKSEN Amalie (DEN)
24
PAWLOWSKA Kasia (POL) |
31
FAHLIN Emilia (SWE)
32 BRONZINI Giorgia (ITA)
33 CORDON Audrey (FRA)
34 KING Dani (GBR)
35 HAGIWARA Mayuko (JPN)
36 SANCHIS Anna (ESP)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALE CIPOLLINI |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
|
|
41 JASINSKA Malgorzta (POL)
42 ALGISI Alice (ITA)
43 FERNANDEZ Uenia (BRA)
44 BARTELLONI Beatrice (ITA)
45 FIDANZA Arianna (ITA)
46 FRAPPORTI Simona (ITA) |
51 LIVINGSTONE Ruby (NZL)
52 BORTOLOTTI Simona (ITA)
53 FRAIEGARI Giorgia (ITA)
54 SANGUINETI Ilaria (ITA)
55 BONOMI Ilaria (ITA)
56 COVRIG Ana (ROU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
|
|
61 HOFFMANN Chantal (LUX)
62 CECCHINI Elena (ITA)
63 TAYLOR Carlee (AUS)
64 DAAMS Jessie (BEL)
65 CURE Amy (AUS)
66
DECROIX Lieselot (BEL) |
71 PIETERS Amy (NED)
72
MUSTONON Sara (SWE)
73 SOEK Julia (NED)
74 STULTIENS Sabrina (NED)
75 MACKAIJ Floortje (NED)
76 GARNER Lucy (GBR)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NATIONAL TEAM NETHERLANDS |
NATIONAL TEAM BELGIUM |
|
|
81 VAN'T GELOOF Marjolein (NED)
82 KOREVAAR Jeanne (NED)
83 WOERING Melanie (NED)
84 WOERING Henriette (NED)
85 MARKUS Kelly (NED) |
91 DUYCK Ann Sophie (BEL)
92 DE VUYST Sofie (BEL)
93 KOPECKY Lotte (BEL)
94 VAN DOORSLAER Annelies (BEL)
95 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly (BEL)
96
DOM Annelies (BEL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NATIONAL TEAM CANADA |
MATRIX FITNESS PRO CYCLING |
|
|
101 BEVERIDGE Allison (CAN)
102 LAY Kristi (CAN)
103 ROORDA Stephanie (CAN)
104 FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie (CAN)
106 PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle (CAN) |
111 TROTT Laura (GBR)
112 BARKER Elinor (GBR)
113 WEAVER Molly (GBR)
114 LOWTHER Melissa (GBR)
115 MARTIN Lucy (GBR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
|
|
121 RIVAT Amelie (FRA)
122 FOURNIER Roxane (FRA)
123 DUVAL Eugenie (FRA)
124 BIANNIC Aude (FRA)
126 ERAUD Severine (FRA) |
131 POTOKINA Anna (RUS)
132 LIKHANOVA Marina
133 BUSSI Vittoria (ITA)
134 PAVIN Michela (ITA)
135 MAZZOTTA Riccarda (SUI)
136 FRANCHI Elena (ITA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOINTEK TEAM |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
|
|
142 RIBEROT Fanny (FRA)
143
LAMBOLEY Soline (FRA)
144 VERHOEVEN Aurore (FRA)
146
NUNO Aida (ESP) |
151 ENSING Janneke (NED)
152
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena (NED)
153
MARKUS Reijane (NED)
154 POST Jermaine (NED)
155 SLIK Rozanne (NED)
156 DE VRIES Marijn (NED)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FEMININE CYCLING TEAM |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
|
|
161 BORCHERS Stephanie (GER)
162 EHRLER Desiree (SUI)
163 VAN DER ZIJDEN Corine (NED)
165 VAN HOEK Lotte (NED)
166 DIETRICH Jacqueline (GER) |
171 LELEIVYTE Rasa (LTU)
172 BASTIANELLI Marta (ITA)
173 LAIZANE Lija (LAT)
174 LINNELL Allison (USA)
175 MARTINI Alessia (ITA)
176 SZYBIAK Ewelina (POL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN |
AUTOGLASS WETTEREN |
|
|
181 VERSTICHELEN Femke (BEL)
182 JANKUTE Gabriele (LTU)
183 WILLEMS Joyce (BEL
185 DE CROOCK Stephanie (BEL)
186 THILL Laurence (LUX)
|
191 CARIER Lara (LUX)
192 BELMANS Else (BEL)
193 FLETCHER Sara (USA)
194 GASS Daniela (GER)
195 NILSSON Hanna (SWE)
196 TIMMERMANS Jessika (BEL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
REGIONALE LUXEMBOURG |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
201 MAES Elise (LUX)
202 COLJON Carmen (LUX)
203 BURATTI Gaia (ITA)
205 LICKER Martine |
211 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek (NED
212 SLAPPENDEL Iris (NED)
213 OLDS Shelley (USA)
214 MOOLMAN Ashleigh (RSA)
215 KOEDOODER Vera (NED)
216 KLEIN Lisa (GER) |
|
|
|
|
|
Official |
|
|
|
|