Grand Prix de Dottignies |
Start List |
|
|
WIGGLE HONDA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
|
|
1 BRONZINI Giorgia (ITA)
2 D'HOORE Jolien (BEL)
3 ROBERTS Amy (GBR)
4 ROE Eileen (GBR)
5 HAGIWARA Mayuko (JPN)
6 HOSKING Chloe (AUS) |
7 CURE Amy (AUS)
8 BECKERS Isabelle (BEL)
9 CECCHINI Elena (ITA)
10 VANDENBULCKE Jesse (BEL)
11 HOFFMANN Chantal (LUX)
12 MEYVISCH Molly (BEL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-PRO-DUO |
LENSWORLD.EU-ZANNATA |
|
|
13 DUYCK Ann Sophie (BEL)
14 KOPECKY Lotte (BEL)
15 CROKET Gilke (BEL)
16 DELBAERE Fien (BEL)
17 DRUYTS Lenny (BEL)
18 VAN DEN BROUCKE Saartje (BEL) |
19 DE VUYST Sofie (BEL)
20 VAN SEVEREN Celine (BEL)
21 OTTEN Marissa (NED)
22 VAN DER MEULEN Kaat (BEL)
23 DOM Annelies (BEL)
24 BORGERINK Mariel (NED) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
|
|
25 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek (NED)
26 MOOLMAN Ashleigh (RSA)
27 NUMAINVILLE Joelle (CAN)
28 LEPISTO Lotta (FIN)
29 SLAPPENDEL Iris (NED)
30 KLEIN Lisa (GER) |
31 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia (ITA)
32 FIDANZA Arianna (ITA)
33 FRAPPORTI Simona (ITA)
34 JASINSKA Malgorzta (POL)
35 TAGLIAFERRO Marta (ITA)
36 CUCINOTTA Annalisa (ITA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL |
|
|
37 JEULAND Pascale (FRA)
38 FOURNIER Roxane (FRA)
39 DUVAL Eugenie (FRA)
40 BRAVARD Charlotte (FRA)
41 BIANNIC Aude (FRA)
42 RICHIOUD Greta (FRA) |
43 MARKUS Riejanne (NED)
44 VAN DEN BOS Jip (NED)
45 ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena (NED)
46 POST Jermaine (NED) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
LOINTEK TEAM |
|
|
49 LELEIVYTE Rasa (LTU)
50 BASTIANELLI Marta (ITA)
51 LINNELL Allison Elizabeth (USA)
52 LAIZANE Lija (LAT)
53 MARTINI Alessia (ITA)
54 PARRA Jessica (COL) |
55 GARCIA Evelyn (ESA)
56 GONZALEZ Alicia (ESP)
57 GUTIERREZ Sheyla (ESP)
58 TERUEL Alba (ESP)
59 LOPEZ Belen (ESP)
60 VERHOEVEN Aurore (FRA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
MATRIX FITNESS PRO CYCLING |
|
|
61 BITTO Irene (ITA)
62 FIORI Jennifer (ITA)
63 GRIFI Sara (ITA)
64 PALADIN Asja (ITA)
65 PALADIN Soraya (ITA)
66 PIEROBON Chiara (ITA) |
67 TROTT Laura (GBR)
68 SIGGAARD Christina (DEN)
69 MARTIN Lucy (GBR)
70 WEAVER Molly (GBR)
71 OWEN Harriet (GBR)
72 LOWTHER Melissa (GBR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
|
|
73 ESKAMENDI Dorleta (ESP)
74 LEKUONA Lierni (ESP)
75 VILLA Ziortza (ESP)
76 OYARBIDE Lourdes (ESP)
77 ILINYKH Yulia (RUS)
78 SANZ Ainara (ESP) |
79 VALSECCHI Silvia (ITA)
80 NIELSEN Jaime (NZL)
81 WILLIAMS Georgia (NZL)
82 CHULKOVA Anastasiya (RUS)
83 BORTOLOTTI Simona (ITA)
84 LIVINGSTONE Ruby (NZL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ASTANA-ACCA DUE O |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
|
|
85 DEMYDOVA Olena (UKR)
86 DOBRYNINA Kseniya (RUS)
87 JANKAUSKAITE Milda (LTU)
88 PANKOVA Larisa (RUS)
89 SOLOVEI Ganna (UKR)
90 ZHAPAROVA Aizhan (RUS) |
91 BUJAK Eugenia (POL)
92 RITTER Martina (AUT)
93 BATAGELJ Polona (SLO)
94 PINTAR Ursa (SLO)
95 KERN Spela (SLO)
96 RADOTIC Mia (CRO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SERVETTO FOOTON |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
|
|
97 ANTOSHINA Tatiana (RUS)
98 FRANCHI Elena (ITA)
99 CORNOLTI Veronica (ITA)
100 MAZZOTTA Riccarda (SUI)
101 KUCHINSKAYA Elena (RUS)
102 PAVIN Michela (ITA) |
103 RATTO Rossella (ITA)
104 STRICKER Anna Zita Maria (ITA)
105 TREVISI Anna (ITA)
106 ARZUFFI Alice (ITA)
107 RIST Liisi (EST)
108 TUSLAITE Daiva (LTU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN |
|
|
109 DEMEY Valerie (BEL)
110 DEBBOUDT Evelien (BEL)
111 DEBBOUDT Lensy (BEL)
112 VERCAMMEN Ine (BEL)
113 KORMOS Veronika (HUN)
114 VERSCHELDEN Nathalie (BEL) |
115 VERSTICHELEN Femke (BEL)
116 GINS Tara (BEL)
117 INGHELBRECHT Sarah (BEL)
118 EBERHARDT Veren (AUT)
119 JANCUTE Gabriele (LTU)
120 VERMEIRE Lisa (BEL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM |
ISOREX LADIES CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
121 BELMANS Else (BEL)
122 BORREMANS Sarah (BEL)
123 GASS Daniela (GER)
124 NILSSON Hanna (SWE)
125 DUTRIAUX Fiona (FRA)
126 HUYGENS Cynthia (FRA) |
127 THOMAS Claire (GBR)
128 CHRISTMAS Dani (GBR)
129 LIESENS Karolien (BEL)
130 VANDEWAELE Isabel (BEL)
131 PETIT Lana (BEL)
132 DE VESTELE Adeline (BEL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAPOLEON GAMES ST-MARTINUS |
DE JONG RENNER |
|
|
133 LEEMAN Mieke (BEL)
134 LEENKNEGT Liliane (BEL)
135 TEMMERMAN Ilse (BEL)
136 VAN DE VOORDE Isabel (BEL)
137 VAN DEN BORN Eva (NED)
138 VLEUGELS Jolien (BEL) |
139 GOOSSENS Veerle (NED)
140 PENTON Sara (SWE)
141 POSTHUMA Anne (NED)
142 VAN HOUTS Cecile (NED)
143 VAN DE REE Monique (NED)
144 NYSTRAND Malin (SWE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SWABOLADIESTEAM.NL |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
|
|
145 HELAMB Hanna (NED)
146 STOLWIJK Ingrid (NED)
147 TEMPERT Ingrid (NED)
148 PARDON Marleen (NED)
149 VEEN Tessa (NED)
150 VAN VEEN Esther (NED) |
151 HOOGEBOOM Roos (NED)
152 STEENIS Samantha (NED)
153 ELZING Karen (NED)
154 KUIPER Jitske (NED)
155 WOERING Melanie (NED)
156 MARCUS Kelly (NED) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOGA LADIES TEAM PROTECTIVE |
EUROREGIO LADIES CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
157 RUZICKOVA Martina (CZE)
158 KULLMER Lisa (GER)
159 ORTMULLER Madeleine (GER)
160 LUST Bianca (NED)
161 RODIECK Wiebke (GER)
162 RODIECK Inga (GER) |
163 PUCK Moonen (NED)
164 VAN DER MEER Janine (NED)
165 VAN BAKEL Sophie (NED)
167 NEAVE Ashleigh (NZL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CK VICTORIA |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
|
|
169 DYBWAD Vibeke (NOR)
170 GJELTEN Berit (NOR)
171 HORNEMAN Camilla (NOR)
172 EDOY Solveig (NOR)
173 KRISTIANSEN Larisa (NOR)
174 THOMASLI Tine (NOR) |
175 NIEUWENHUIZEN Natasja (NED)
176 FERON Senna (NED)
177 VERSTRATEN Chantal (NED)
178 VAN LEIJEN Helena (NED)
179 ROELEN Evy (BEL)
180 VAN DE SWALUW Anne (NED) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BMS BIRN WCT |
TEAM STUTTGART |
|
|
181 MOLLEBRO Camilla (DEN)
182 WINTHER OLSEN Amalie (DEN)
183 NESSMAR Alexandra (SWE)
184 VILMANN Marie (DEN)
185 LONNE Rikke (DEN)
186 MORIN Kristina (SWE) |
187 ROBB Lisa (GER)
188 LANGE Alina (GER)
189 OSSYRA Sabina (GER)
190 BUCHLER Elena (GER)
191 HEIDENREICH Franka (GER)
192 NOEVER Heike (GER) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
INTERREGIONS NPdC/PICARDIE |
|
|
|
193 BAESEN France-Gaelle (FRA)
194 CORDIER Emeline (FRA)
195 DELZENNE Elise (FRA)
196 DISCONTIGNY Léa (FRA)
197 DREVILLE Annabelle (FRA)
198 MIDELET Alphanie (FRA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Provisional. |
|
|
|
|