Open de Suède Vargarda TTT |
Start List |
|
|
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
VELOCIO-SRAM |
|
|
BRAND Lucinda (NED)
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna (NED)
GILLOW Shara (AUS)
DE JONG Thalita (NED)
KNETEMANN Roxane (NED)
NIEWADOMA Katarzyna (POL)
KOSTER Anouska (NED)
TENNIGLO Moniek (NED) |
BRENNAUER Lisa (GER)
WORRACK Trixi (GER)
CANUEL Karol Ann (CAN)
AMIALIUSIK Alena (BLR)
DELZENNE Elise (FRA)
WILES Tayler (USA)
GUARISCHI Barbara (ITA)
KROEGER Mieke (GER)
CROMWELL Tiffany (AUS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORICA AIS |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
|
|
JOHANSSON Emma (SWE)
ELVIN Gracie (AUS)
SPRATT Amanda (AUS)
GARFOOT Katrin (AUS)
ROY Sarah (AUS)
STEWART Macey (AUS)
MCCONVILLE Chloe (AUS)
WILLIAMS Lizzie (AUS)
SCANDOLARA Valentina (ITA) |
JOHNSEN Cecilie G (NOR)
BECKER Charlotte (GER)
GUDERZO Tatiana (ITA)
KITCHEN Lauren (AUS)
MOBERG Emilie (NOR)
THORSEN Thea (NOR)
HEINE Vita (NOR)
BJÖRNSRUD Miriam (NOR)
LIMA Tone Hatteland (NOR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
WIGGLE HONDA |
|
|
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth (GBR)
VAN DIJK Ellen (NED)
BLAAK Chantal (NED)
STEVENS Evelyn (USA)
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna (POL)
MAJERUS Christine (LUX)
GUARNIER Megan (USA)
KASPER Romy (GER)
DE JONG Demi (NED) |
D'HOORE Jolien (BEL)
FAHLIN Emilia (SWE)
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa (ITA)
EDMONDSON Annette (AUS)
CORDON Audrey (FRA)
KING Danielle (GBR)
ROBERTS Amy (GBR)
HAGIWARA Mayyuko (JPN)
BRONZINI Giorgia (ITA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
|
|
LICHTENBERG Claudia (GER)
MACKAIJ Floortje (NED)
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara (SWE)
PIETERS Amy (NED)
SOEK Julia (NED)
STULTIENS Sabrina (NED)
KNOL Willeke (NED)
WEAVER Molly (GBR)
GARNER Lucy (GBR) |
ENSING Janneke (NED)
VAN GOGH Natalie (NED)
POST Jermaine (NED)
SLIK Rozanne (NED)
DE VRIES Marijn (NED)
HOEKSMA Ilona (NED)
VAN DEN BOS Jip (NED)
MARKUS Riejanne (NED)
STOUGJE Chanella (NED) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TIBCO-SVB |
ALE CIPPOLINI |
|
|
STEVENS Lauren (USA)
COLLINS Emily (NZL)
HAMMES Kathrin (GER)
HEADLEY Sara (USA)
HOGAN Joanne (AUS)
RYAN Kendall (USA)
DOEBL-HICKOK Kristabel (USA)
KIESANOWSKI /Joanne (NZL)
BRIEN Alizee (CAN) |
FIDANZA Arianna
OLDS Shelley (USA)
TAGLIAFERRO Marta (ITA)
CONFALINIERI Maria Guilia (ITA)
BERLATO Elena (ITA)
JASINSKA Malgorzta (POL)
BARTELLONI Beatrice (ITA)
FERNANDES DA SOUZA Uenia (BRA)
OLVEIRA Flavia (BRA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
|
|
MOOLMAN Ashleigh (RSA)
SCWEIZER Doris (SUI)
NOUMAINVILLE Joèlle (CAN)
SMALL Carmen (USA)
LEPISTÖ Lotta (FIN)
KOEDOODER Vera (NED)
SLAPPENDEL Iris (NED)
HANSELMANN Nicole (SUI)
KLEIN Lisa (GER) |
BUJAK Eugenia (POL)
RITTER Martina (AUT)
BATAGELJ Polona (SLO)
PINTAR Ursa (SLO)
RADOTIC Mia (CRO)
PAVLUKHINA Olena (AZE)
KERN Spela (SLO)
VALENTINI Elena (ITA)
ERIC Jelena (SER) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
LENSWORLD.EU-ZANNATA |
|
|
WILLIAMS Georgia (NZL)
LIVINGSTONE Ruby (NZL)
NIELSEN Jaime (NZL)
VALSECCHI Silvia (ITA)
SANGUINETI Ilaria (ITA)
CHULKOVA Anastasiya (RUS)
BORTOLOTTI Simona (ITA)
COVRIG Ana Maria (ITA)
BONOMI Ilaria (ITA) |
DE BAAT Kim (BEL)
DE VUYST Sofie (BEL)
DOM Annelies (BEL)
KESSLER Nina (BEL)
KUIJPERS Evy (BEL)
OTTEN Marissa (BEL)
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies (BEL)
BORGERINK Mariel (NED)
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat (BEL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND |
|
|
|
SYRJÄ Maija (FIN)
LEHTONEN Katri (FIN)
SAARELAINEN Sari (FIN)
GRÖNDAHL Antonia (FIN)
VÄKEVA Veera (FIN)
TÖRMÄNEN Rosa (FIN)
SALOVAARA Heini (FIN)
JUSSILA Outi (FIN)
SÄRKIOJA Merja (FIN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Provisional - Enrolled riders. 6 to start for each team. |
|
|
|
|