Tour Down Under |
Start List |
|
|
DELKO-MARSEILLE-KTM |
SAN LUIS TEAM |
|
|
1 DIAZ Daniel (ARG)
2 ARISTI Mikel (ESP)
3 MARTINEZ Yannick (FRA)
4 FERNANDEZ Delio (ESP)
5 DI GREGORIO Remy (FRA)
6 DUQUE Leonardo (COL) |
11 LUCERO Alfredo (ARG)
12 MOYANO Josue (ARG)
13 GODOY Sergio (ARG)
14 RICHEZE Mauro A. (ARG)
15 GUEVARA Emmanuel (ARG)
16 MINI Giuliano (ARG) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MOVISTAR TEAM |
ETIXX QUICKSTEP |
|
|
21 MALORI Adriano (ITA)
22 MORENO Daniel (ESP)
23 QUINTANA Dayer (COL)
24 QUINTANA Nairo (COL)
25 VENTOSO Francisco (ESP)
26 SOLER Marc (ESP) |
31 CONTRERAS Rodrigo (COL)
32 GAVIRIA Fernando (COL)
33 RICHEZE Maximiliano (ARG)
34 SABATINI Fabio (ITA)
35 VANDENBERGH Stijn (BEL)
36 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (POL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CANNONDALE |
NATIONAL TEAM ARGENTINA |
|
|
41 BROWN Hathan (USA)
42 CRADDOCK Lawson (USA)
43 GAIMON Phil (USA)
44 HOWES Alex (USA)
45 CARDOSO Andre (POR)
46 TALANSKY Andrew (USA) |
51 DURAN Alejandro (ARG)
52 GADAY Lucas (ARG)
53 CURUCHET Juan I (ARG)
54 NAVARRO Nicolas (ARG)
55 RAMOS Ruben (ARG)
56 TIVANI German N. (ARG) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
|
|
61 CHICCHI Francesco (ESP)
62 FRAPPORTI Marco (ITA)
63 RATTO Daniele (ITA)
64 VIGANO Davide (ITA)
65 TORRES Rodolfo (COL)
66 TVETCOV Serghei (ROU) |
71 ALZATE Carlos (COL)
72 BRAJKOVIC Jangz (SVN)
73 CANOLA Marco (ITA)
74 JONES Christopher (USA)
75 BUSCHE Matthew (USA)
76 JARAMILLO Daniel (COL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
NIPPO VINI FANTINI |
|
|
81 PERAUD Jean-christophe (FRA)
82 VUILLERMOZ Alexis (FRA)
83 BIDARD François (FRA)
84 DANIEL Maxime (FRA)
85 DOMONT Axel (FRA)
86 JAUREGUI Quentin (FRA) |
91 BOLE Grega (SLO)
92 NIBALI Antonio (ITA)
93 DE NEGRI Pierpaolo (ITA)
94 GROSU Eduard M. (ROU)
95 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo (ITA)
96 YAMAMOTO Genki (JPN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
S.E.P. SAN JUAN |
|
|
101 CATTANEO Mattia (ITA)
102 CIMOLAI Davide (ITA)
103 FERRARI Roberto (ITA)
104 KOSHEVOY Ilia (BLR)
105 MOHORIC Matej (SLO)
106 POLANC Jan (SLO) |
111 IBARRA Emiliano (ARG)
112 GASTON Javier (ARG)
113 PEREZ Ignacio (ARG)
114 NAJAR Gonzalo (ARG)
115 CONTRERAS Emiliano (ARG)
116 MULLER Mauricio (ARG) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
NTEJA-MMR |
|
|
121 NIBALI Vincenzo (ITA)
122 SCARPONI Michele (ITA)
123 CAPECCHI Eros (ITA)
124 AGNOLI Valerio (ITA)
125 LOPEZ Miguel A. (COL)
126 KOZHATATEV Bakhtiyar (KAZ) |
131 MILAN Diego (DOM)
132 CUETO Juan J. (DOM)
133 GARCIA Joel J. (DOM)
134 SARABIA Ignacio (MEX)
135 NUÑO Israel (ESP)
136 GRIJALBA Fernando (ESP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOS MATANCEROS |
TINKOFF |
|
|
141 SIVORI Ariel (ARG)
142 GASTON Walter (ARG)
143 GADAY Julian P. (ARG)
144 TOLOSA Sebatian (ARG)
145 PALMA Guido (ARG)
146 ARONE Claudio M. (ARG) |
151 SAGAN Peter (SVK)
152 HANSEN Jesper (DEN)
153 MAJKA Rafal (POL)
154 POLJANSKI Pawel (POL)
155 BODNAR Maciej (POL)
156 TRUSOV Nikolay (RUS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NATIONAL TEAM ITALY |
NATIONAL TEAM BRAZIL |
|
|
161 POZZATO Filippo (ITA)
162 MARECZKO Jakub (ITA)
163 AFFINI Edoardo (ITA)
164 VIVIANI Elia (ITA)
165 MINALI Riccardo (ITA)
166 RAVASI Edward (ITA) |
171 GODOY Caio (BRA)
172 GOHR Andre (BRA)
173 MOTTA Lucas (BRA)
174 DA ROSA Endrigo (BRA)
175 DOS SANTOS Rodrigo (BRA)
176 PRESTES Antonio F. (BRA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEAM JAMIS |
NATIONAL TEAM CHILE |
|
|
181 ACEVEDO Janier (COL)
182 SANCHEZ Brayan (COL)
183 HAEDO Lucas (ARG)
184 MARCOTTE Eric (USA)
185 MURPHY Kyle (USA)
186 AMARAN Luis R. (CUB) |
191 SEPULVEDA Luis (CHI)
192 ARRIAGADA Marcos (CHI)
193 MANSILLA Cristopher (CHI)
194 TELLO Elias (CHI)
195 CORNEJO Cristian (CHI)
196 ARRIAGADA Matias (CHI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DRAPAC |
STRONGMAN -CAMPAGNIOLO |
|
|
201 CANTY Brendan (AUS)
202 KERBY Jordan (AUS)
203 KONING Peter (NED)
204 LOWNDES Jason (AUS)
205 ROE Timothy (AUS) |
211 CARAPAZ Richard (ECU)
212 CALDERON Steven (COL)
213 MILLAN Jonathan (COL)
214 SANCHEZ Oscar (COL)
215 CAICEDO Jonathan (ECU)
216 SUAZA Jaime (COL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NATIONAL TEAM MEXICO |
FORTUNEO VITAL CONCEPT |
|
|
221 DE LUNA Flavio A. (MEX)
222 MAGALLANES Juan P. (MEX)
223 FRAYRE Eder (MEX)
224 ALVAREZ Miguel L. (MEX)
225 CASTILLO Ulises (MEX)
226 CORELLA René G. (MEX) |
231 SORENSEN Chris A. (DEN)
232 SEPULVEDA Eduardo (ARG)
233 VALLEE Boris (BEL)
234 LOUBET Julien (FRA)
235 BREEN Vegard (NOR)
236 BONNAMOUR Franck (FRA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOLOWESKO CITADEL |
NATIONAL TEAM URUGUAY |
|
|
241 CLARK Oscar (USA)
242 HORNBECK Jonathan (USA)
243 CARPENTER Robin (USA)
244 SQUIRE Robert (USA)
245 BRYON Miguel (USA)
246 MCCABE Travis (USA) |
251 BRAVO Jorge (URU)
252 MASCARAÑAS Richard (URU)
253 PEREZ Matias (URU)
254 ASCONEGUY Roderick (URU)
255 CABRERA Ramiro (URU)
256 MALDONADO Anderson (URU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NATIONAL TEAM COSTA RICA |
NATIONAL TEAM CUBA |
|
|
271 ROJAS Juan C. (CRC)
272 ROJAS Cesar (CRC)
273 GONZALEZ Josue (CRC)
274 VILLALOBOS Roman (CRC)
275 MUDARRA Pablo (CRC)
276 BETANCOURT Paul (CRC) |
281 MOJICA Jose (CUB)
282 NODARSE Felix (CUB)
283 PORTUONDO Pedro (CUB)
284 MARCOS Leandro (CUB)
285 ARIAS Jans (CUB)
286 VIAMONTES Yasmani (CUB) |
|
|
|
|
|
Provisional. |
|
|
|
|