Boucles de la Mayenne |
Start List |
|
|
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
|
|
1 AHLSTRAND Jonas (SWE)
2 BOUHANNI Rayane (FRA)
3 HOFSTETTER Hugo (FRA)
4 PEREZ Anthony (FRA)
5 SENECHAL Florian (FRA)
6 JOEAAR Gert (EST) |
11 GUYOT Yann (FRA)
12 LEBRETON Kevin (FRA)
13 ROSTOLLAN Thomas (FRA)
14 YSSAAD Yannis (FRA)
15 DUVAL Julien (FRA)
16 SINNER Benoit (FRA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIRECT ENERGIE |
FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT |
|
|
21 BOUDAT Thomas (FRA)
22 COQUARD Bryan (FRA)
23 GENE Yohann (FRA)
24 PICHOT Alexandre (FRA)
25 PETIT Adrien (FRA)
26 TULIK Angelo (FRA) |
31 FEDRIGO Pierrick (FRA)
32 DELAPLACE Anthony (FRA)
33 MCLAY Daniel (GBR)
34 JARRIER Benoit (FRA)
35 LEDANOIS Kevin (FRA)
36 FONSECA Armindo (FRA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEOBANK-CORENDON |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
|
|
41 VAN DER POEL Mathieu (NED)
42 VAN DER POEL David (NED)
43 WALSLEBEN Philipp (GER)
44 BAESTAENS Vincent (BEL)
45 BOROS Michael (CZE)
46 HOEYBERGHS Daan (BEL) |
51 GALTA Frederik (NOR)
52 HUPOND Thierry (FRA)
53 DUQUE Leonardo (COL)
54 GIRAUD Benjamin (FRA)
55 LAAS Martin (EST)
56 MARTINEZ Yannick (FRA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
FDJ |
|
|
61 BOL Cees (NED)
62 GODRIE Stan (NED)
63 GUNST Davy (NED)
64 NIEUWENHUIS Joris (NED)
65 NIEUWPOORT Jelle (NED)
66 TUSVELD Martijn (NED) |
71 CHAVANEL Sebastien (FRA)
72 SARREAU Marc (FRA)
73 HOELGAARD Daniel (NOR)
74 LE BON Johan (FRA)
75 MANZIN Lorrenzo (FRA)
76 OFFREDO Yohan (FRA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
|
|
81 ANTOMARCHI Julien (FRA)
82 BARBIER Rudy (FRA)
83 TURGIS Jimmy (FRA)
84 LEVEAU Jeremy (FRA)
85 VANTOMME Maxime (BEL)
86 PEREIRA Florent (FRA) |
91 DASSONVILLE Flavien (FRA)
92 LEVARLET Guillaume (FRA)
93 GUAY Julien (BEL)
94 JAKIN Alo (EST)
95 MALDONADO Anthony (FRA)
96 MENUT David (FRA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
TEAM ROTH |
|
|
101 ARAMENDIA Javier (ESP)
102 MAS Luis (ESP)
103 VILELA Ricardo (POR)
104 MADRAZO Angel (ESP)
105 GONCALVES Domingos (POR)
106 GONCALVES Jose (POR) |
111 PASQUALON Andrea (ITA)
112 BALDO Nicolas (FRA)
113 CECCHIN Alberto (ITA)
114 PAGE Dylan (SUI)
115 TOFFALI Nicola (ITA)
116 ZORDAN Andrea (ITA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AN POST-CHAIN REACTION |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
|
|
121 VEREECKEN Nicolas (BEL)
122 WASTYN Emiel (BEL)
123 WILSON Jack (IRL)
124 BOVENHUIS Jasper (NED)
125 KENT-SPARK Oliver (AUS)
126 MCCONVEY Connor (IRL) |
131 KORETZKY Clement (FRA)
132 ZURITA Francesc (ESP)
133 WINTER Nicolas (SUI)
134 SCHREIBER Manuel (AUT)
135 JAGER Patrick (AUT)
136 DER Zsolt (HUN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
|
|
141 MEISEN Marcel (GER)
142 HATZ Christopher (GER)
143 WEINZHEIMER Richard (GER)
144 HUPPERTZ Joshua (GER)
145 FREIENSTEIN Raffael (GER)
146 KNAUP Tobias (GER) |
151 BRAVO Garikoitz (ESP)
152 ESTEVEZ Imanol (ESP)
153 GONZALEZ Adrian (ESP)
154 BAGUES Aritz (ESP)
155 GONZALEZ Aitor (ESP)
156 ITURRIA Mikel (ESP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC |
|
|
161 LIETAER Eliot (BEL)
162 RICKAERT Jonas (BEL)
163 STEELS Stijn (BEL)
164 DE GENDT Aime (BEL)
165 VERGAERDE Otto (BEL)
166 WALLAYS Jens (BEL) |
171 BENFATTO Marco (ITA)
172 CHICCHI Francesco (ITA)
173 PACIONI Luca (ITA)
174 RATTO Daniele (ITA)
175 TALIANI Alessio (ITA)
176 VIGANO Davide (ITA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
|
|
181 CLARKE William (AUS)
182 KERBY Jordan (AUS)
183 KONING Peter (NED)
184 LOWNDES Jason (AUS)
185 MOURIS Jens (NED)
186 SCULLY Thomas (NZL) |
191 MAIKIN Roman (RUS)
192 BOEV Igor (RUS)
193 SHALUNOV Evgeny (RUS)
194 STASH Mamyr (RUS)
195 NIKOLAEV Sergey (RUS)
196 KUSTADINCHEV Roman (RUS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEAM TREFOR |
|
|
|
201 WURTZ SCHMIDT Mads (DEN)
202 FODER Daniel (DEN)
203 ASGREEN Kasper (DEN)
204 JORGENSEN Christian (DEN)
205 JEPPESEN Andreas (DEN)
206 RIIS Thomas (DEN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Official |
|
|
|
|