Dwars door de Westhoek |
Start List |
|
|
LOTTO-SOUDAL LADIES |
WIGGLE-HIGH5 |
|
|
1 DELZENNE Elise (FRA)
2 VEKEMANS Anisha (BEL)
3 DECROIX Lieselot (BEL)
4 KNOL Willeke (BEL)
5 RIJFF Anouk (NED)
6 DE VUYST Sofie (BEL) |
7 BRONZINI Giorgia (ITA)
8 GARNER Lucy (GBR)
9 HOSKING Chloe (AUS)
10 JOHANSSON Emma (SWE)
11 HAGIWARA Mayuko (JPN)
12 ROBERTS Amy (GBR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
13 DE JONG Thalita (NED)
14 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline (FRA)
15 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna (NED)
16 KOREVAAR Jeanne (NED)
17 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (POL)
18 VOS Marianne (NED) |
19 DE JONG Demi (NED)
20 CANUEL Karol-Ann (CAN)
21 DIDERIKSEN Amalie (DEN)
23 PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna (POL)
24 MAJERUS Christine (LUX) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CANYON SRAM RACING |
ORICA-AIS |
|
|
25 BARNES Hannah (GBR)
26 KRÖGER Mieke (GER
27 RYAN Alexis (USA)
28 GUARISCHI Barbara (ITA)
29 CECCHINI Elena (ITA) |
31 ROWNEY Loren (AUS)
32 ROY Sarah (AUS)
33 WILLIAMS Lizzie (AUS)
34 GARFOOT Katrin (AUS)
35 MANLY Alexandra (AUS)
36 WILES Tayler (USA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HITEC PRODUCTS |
REGIO TEAM NOORD HOLLAND |
|
|
37 MOBERG Emilie (NOR)
38 LETH Julie (DEN)
39 BJØRNSRUD Miriam (NOR)
40 GUDERZO Tatiana (ITA)
41 THORSEN Thea (NOR)
42 HEINE Vita (NOR) |
43 VAN NECK Melissa (NED)
44 VAN LEEUWEN Marianne (NED)
45 KOFMAN Kristine (NED)
47 DE JONG Danielle (NED)
48 VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla (NED) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NATIONAL TEAM UNITED STATES |
NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA |
|
|
49 BRECK Holly (USA)
50 STUMHOFER Gretchen (USA)
51 TRAFICANTE Aliya (USA)
52 HEADLEY Sara (USA)
53 BOUTET Madeleine (USA)
54 RATHBUN Laurel (USA) |
55 BOYARSKAYA Natalia (RUS)
56 KUCHINSKAYA Elena (RUS)
57 TCYMBALIUK Kesnia (RUS)
58 EGOROVA Daria (RUS)
59 VASILIEVA Svetlana (RUS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NATIONAL TEAM LITUANIA |
POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 |
|
|
61 TUSLAITE Daiva (LTU)
63 LATOZAITE Silvija (LTU)
65 JOVAISYTE Justina (LTU)
66 TITENYTE Zavinta (LTU) |
67 FOURNIER Roxane (FRA)
68 JEULAND Pascale (FRA)
69 DEMAY Coralie (FRA)
70 BRAVARD Coralie(FRA)
71 BIANNIC Aude (FRA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
|
|
73 BUJAK Eugenia (POL)
74 PLICHTA Anna (POL)
75 KERN Spela (SLO)
77 PINTAR Urska (SLO)
78 BATAGELJ Polona (SLO) |
79 ENSING Janneke (NED)
81 HOEKSMA Ilona (NED)
82 STOUGJE Chanella (NED)
83 KNAUER Anna (GER)
84 VAN GOGH Natalie (NED) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LENSWORLD-ZANNATA-ETIXX |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-ETIXX |
|
|
85 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia (ITA)
86 ARZUFFI Alice Maria (ITA)
87 HANNES Kaat (BEL)
88 OLIVEIRA Flavia (BRA)
89 VAN DER MEULEN Kaat (BEL)
90 KOZONCHUK Oxana (RUS) |
91 DRUYTS Kelly (BEL)
92 DRUYTS Jessy (BEL)
93 DEMEY Valerie (BEL)
94 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly (BEL)
95 VANDENBROUCKE Saartje (BEL)
96 DRUYTS Demmy (BEL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIZKAIA - DURANGO |
LARES-WAOWDEALS |
|
|
97 HOOGEBOOM Roos (NED)
98 DALTON Heidi (RSA)
99 LE COURT Kimberley (MRI)
100 LEKUONA Lierni (ESP)
101 LOPEZ Margarita (ESP)
102 ESCURSELL Elisabet (ESP) |
103 VANDENBULCKE Jesse (BEL)
104 INGELBRECHT Sarah (BEL)
105 PENTON Sara (SWE)
107 ROE Eileen (GBR)
108 VAN GLABEKE Shana (BEL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOINTEK |
DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN |
|
|
109 GONZALEZ Alicia (ESP)
110 TERUEL Alba (ESP)
111 RODRIGUEZ Gloria (ESP)
112 BONNIN Maria del Mar (ESP)
113 VERHOEVEN Aurore (FRA)
114 FRASER Chloe (GBR) |
115 VAN SEVEREN Céline (BEL)
116 GASS Daniele (GER)
117 STERCKX Kathleen (BEL)
118 CASSETTA Ana Paula (BEL)
119 VERHOEVEN Pauline (FRA)
120 BAMELIS Sanne (BEL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ISOREX |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN |
|
|
121 THOMAS Claire (BEL)
122 VAINIONPAA Laura (FIN)
123 WHITSON Genevieve (GBR)
124 CHRISTMAS Dani (GBR)
125 LEEMAN Meike (BEL)
126 LEENKNEGT Liliane (BEL) |
127 VERSTICHELEN Femke (BEL)
128 DUFOER Sjoukie (BEL)
129 DUTRIAUX Fiona (FRA)
130 BASH Paz (ISR)
131 DUFOUR Lara (BEL)
132 BORREMANS Sarah (BEL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAPOLEON GAMES |
WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN |
|
|
139 ALLAERT Ine (BEL)
140 DEBBOUDT Lensy (BEL)
141 RIST Liisi (EST)
142 ROZLAPA Dana (LAT)
143 VAN DEN BORN Eva (NED)
144 VERSCHELDEN Nathalie (BEL) |
145 FREMINEUR Terry (BEL)
146 GELUK Yva (NED)
147 ACCOE Joyce (BEL)
149 VERBIEST Liesbeth (BEL)
150 DELANOTE Bonnie (BEL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAASLANDSTER NICHELIVING CCN |
DE JONGE RENNER VROUWEN |
|
|
151 HOWARD Kirsten (AUS)
152 KINNEALY Erin (AUS)
153 PEETOOM Kirsten (NED)
154 VERHAEST Sara (BEL)
155 WINTHER OLSEN Amalie (DEN)
156 SMITH Angela (AUS) |
157 POSTHUMA Anne (NED)
158 DRIEHUIS Robin (NED)
159 LAHAIJE Kim (NED)
160 SPEKLE Danique (NED)
161 VAN VELZEN Bryony (NED)
162 VAN LEEUWE Esther (NED) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
TEAM WNT |
|
|
163 KUIJPERS Evy (NED)
164 DE JONG Jarna (NED)
165 BRAAM Danique (NED)
166 VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein (NED)
167 ELZING Karen (NED)
168 TEUNISSEN Brit (NED) |
169 WALKER Hannah (GBR)
170 CARTER Becca (GBR)
171 BURMAN Sam (GBR)
172 MCVITTY Keira (GBR)
173 BOYLAN Lydia (IRL)
174 GRINCZER Natalie (GBR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
SWABOLADIES ,NL |
|
|
175 BERTON Fatima (BEL)
176 LODEWYKS Dana (BEL)
177 FERON Senna (NED)
178 GAFINOVITZ Rotem (ISR)
179 DOCX Mieke (BEL)
180 VERHAGEN Alicia (NED) |
181 VAN VEEN Esther (NED)
182 TEMPERT Ingrid (NED)
184 VEEN Tessa (NED)
185 VAN WITZENBURG Marieke (NED)
186 NIEUWERTH Kimberley (NED) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
APRIRE BICYCLES / HSS HIRE |
WV BREDA |
|
|
187 LANKFORD Sophie (GBR)
188 LAKER Louise (GBR)
189 ASHSTON Kim (GBR)
190 HARPER Lucy (GBR)
192 WOZNICKA Agata (GBR) |
193 ROUW Ingrid (NED)
194 GORTER Laura (NED)
197 ROCLAND Marielle (NED)
198 KORTENDORST Cleo (NED) |
|
|
|
|
|
Official |
|
|
|
|