|
|
|
Rank |
Name |
Nation |
Team |
Time |
1 |
Bryan COQUARD |
FRA |
DEN |
4:16:52 |
2 |
Maxime VANTOMME |
BEL |
RML |
+0 |
3 |
Davide VIGANO |
ITA |
AND |
+0 |
4 |
Daniel MCLAY |
GBR |
FVC |
+0 |
5 |
Lorenzo MANZIN |
FRA |
FDJ |
+0 |
6 |
Andrea PASQUALON |
ITA |
ROT |
+0 |
7 |
Julien DUVAL |
FRA |
ADT |
+0 |
8 |
Jeremy LEVEAU |
FRA |
RML |
+0 |
9 |
Anthony MALDONADO |
FRA |
AUB |
+0 |
10 |
José GONÇALVES |
POR |
CJR |
+0 |
11 |
Marcel MEISEN |
GER |
TKG |
+0 |
12 |
Nicolas VEREECKEN |
BEL |
SKT |
+0 |
13 |
Roman MAIKIN |
RUS |
GAZ |
+0 |
14 |
Hugo Hofstetter |
FRA |
COF |
+0 |
15 |
Otto VERGAERDE |
BEL |
TSV |
+0 |
16 |
Benoit JARRIER |
FRA |
FVC |
+0 |
17 |
Jonas RICKAERT |
BEL |
TSV |
+0 |
18 |
Alo JAKIN |
EST |
AUB |
+0 |
19 |
Julien ANTOMARCHI |
FRA |
RML |
+0 |
20 |
Stan GODRIE |
NED |
RDT |
+0 |
21 |
Anthony DELAPLACE |
FRA |
FVC |
+0 |
22 |
Mads Würtz SCHMIDT |
DEN |
TTF |
+0 |
23 |
Yoann OFFREDO |
FRA |
FDJ |
+0 |
24 |
Aritz Bagües |
ESP |
EUS |
+0 |
25 |
Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE |
ESP |
EUS |
+0 |
26 |
Jimmy TURGIS |
FRA |
RML |
+0 |
27 |
Armindo FONSECA |
FRA |
FVC |
+0 |
28 |
Florian SENECHAL |
FRA |
COF |
+0 |
29 |
Stijn STEELS |
BEL |
TSV |
+0 |
30 |
Pierrick FEDRIGO |
FRA |
FVC |
+0 |
31 |
Yannis YSSAAD |
FRA |
ADT |
+0 |
32 |
Johan LE BON |
FRA |
FDJ |
+0 |
33 |
Angel MADRAZO RUIZ |
ESP |
CJR |
+0 |
34 |
THOMAS BOUDAT |
FRA |
DEN |
+0 |
35 |
Adrian GONZALEZ |
ESP |
EUS |
+0 |
36 |
Leonardo Fabio DUQUE |
COL |
DMP |
+0 |
37 |
Clément KORETZKY |
FRA |
VOL |
+0 |
38 |
Thomas SCULLY |
NZL |
DPC |
+0 |
39 |
Aitor GONZALEZ |
ESP |
EUS |
+0 |
40 |
Angelo TULIK |
FRA |
DEN |
+0 |
41 |
Cees BOL |
NED |
RDT |
+0 |
42 |
Imanol ESTEVEZ |
ESP |
EUS |
+0 |
43 |
Jens WALLAYS |
BEL |
TSV |
+0 |
44 |
Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA |
ESP |
EUS |
+0 |
45 |
Sébastien CHAVANEL |
FRA |
FDJ |
+0 |
46 |
Ricardo VILELA |
POR |
CJR |
+0 |
47 |
Julien GUAY |
FRA |
AUB |
+0 |
48 |
Florent PEREIRA |
FRA |
RML |
+0 |
49 |
Gert JOEAAR |
EST |
COF |
+0 |
50 |
Kevin LEDANOIS |
FRA |
FVC |
+0 |
51 |
Mathieu VAN DER POEL |
NED |
BOC |
+0 |
52 |
Zolt DER |
HUN |
VOL |
+0 |
53 |
Dylan PAGE |
SUI |
ROT |
+0 |
54 |
Christopher HATZ |
GER |
TKG |
+0 |
55 |
Rayane BOUHANNI |
FRA |
COF |
+0 |
56 |
Yann GUYOT |
FRA |
ADT |
+0 |
57 |
Daan HOEYBERGHS |
BEL |
BOC |
+0 |
58 |
Alberto CECCHIN |
ITA |
ROT |
+0 |
59 |
Guillaume LEVARLET |
FRA |
AUB |
+0 |
60 |
Davy GUNST |
NED |
RDT |
+0 |
61 |
Thierry HUPOND |
FRA |
DMP |
+0 |
62 |
Aimé DEGENDT |
BEL |
TSV |
+0 |
63 |
Joris NIEUWENHUIS |
NED |
RDT |
+0 |
64 |
Connor MCCONVEY |
IRL |
SKT |
+0 |
65 |
David VAN DER POEL |
NED |
BOC |
+0 |
66 |
Marc SARREAU |
FRA |
FDJ |
+0 |
67 |
Alessio TALIANI |
ITA |
AND |
+0 |
68 |
Martijn TUSVELD |
NED |
RDT |
+0 |
69 |
Michael BOROS |
CZE |
BOC |
+0 |
70 |
Eliot LIETAER |
BEL |
TSV |
+17 |
71 |
Nicolas BALDO |
FRA |
ROT |
+17 |
72 |
Thomas ROSTOLLAN |
FRA |
ADT |
+17 |
73 |
Raffael FREIENSTEIN |
GER |
TKG |
+17 |
74 |
Nicolas WINTER |
SUI |
VOL |
+17 |
75 |
Jasper BOVENHUIS |
NED |
SKT |
+17 |
76 |
Patrick JÄGER |
AUT |
VOL |
+17 |
77 |
Thomas Nybo RIIS |
DEN |
TTF |
+17 |
78 |
William CLARKE |
AUS |
DPC |
+17 |
79 |
Sergey NIKOLAEV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+17 |
80 |
Igor BOEV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+17 |
81 |
Daniele RATTO |
ITA |
AND |
+25 |
82 |
Evgeny SHALUNOV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+32 |
83 |
Jonas AHLSTRAND |
SWE |
COF |
+37 |
84 |
Anthony PEREZ |
FRA |
COF |
+37 |
85 |
Joshua HUPPERTZ |
GER |
TKG |
+59 |
86 |
Peter KONING |
NED |
DPC |
+1:32 |
87 |
Oliver KET-SPARK |
AUS |
SKT |
+2:14 |
88 |
Jelle NIEUWPOORT |
NED |
RDT |
+2:32 |
89 |
Nicola TOFFALI |
ITA |
ROT |
+3:33 |
90 |
Javier Francisco ARAMENDIA LORENTE |
ESP |
CJR |
+3:33 |
91 |
Vincent BAESTAENS |
BEL |
BOC |
+3:38 |
92 |
Kasper ASGREEN |
DEN |
TTF |
+4:19 |
93 |
Tobias KNAUP |
GER |
TKG |
+5:46 |
94 |
Marco BENFATTO |
ITA |
AND |
+5:46 |
95 |
Andreas Hyldgaard JEPPESEN |
DEN |
TTF |
+5:46 |
96 |
Daniel HOELGAARD |
NOR |
FDJ |
+5:46 |
97 |
Luca PACIONI |
ITA |
AND |
+8:46 |
98 |
Richard WEINZHEIMER |
GER |
TKG |
+8:46 |
99 |
David MENUT |
FRA |
AUB |
+8:46 |
100 |
Luis MAS BONET |
ESP |
CJR |
+8:46 |
101 |
Domingos ANDRÉ MACIEL GONÇALVES |
POR |
CJR |
+8:46 |
102 |
Yannick MARTINEZ |
FRA |
DMP |
+8:46 |
103 |
Andrea ZORDAN |
ITA |
ROT |
+8:46 |
104 |
Yohann GENE |
FRA |
DEN |
+8:50 |
105 |
Alexandre PICHOT |
FRA |
DEN |
+8:51 |
106 |
Jack WILSON |
IRL |
SKT |
+11:41 |
107 |
Adrien PETIT |
FRA |
DEN |
+13:03 |
108 |
Francesco CHICCHI |
ITA |
AND |
+13:03 |
109 |
Christian Moberg JÖRGENSEN |
DEN |
TTF |
+13:03 |
110 |
Mamyr STASH |
RUS |
GAZ |
+13:03 |
111 |
Jordan KERBY |
AUS |
DPC |
+16:37 |
112 |
Francesc ZURITA |
ESP |
VOL |
+16:37 |
113 |
Jason LOWNDES |
AUS |
DPC |
+18:04 |
114 |
Fredrik Strand GALTA |
NOR |
DMP |
+18:04 |
115 |
Roman KUSTADINCHEV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+28:21 |
DNF |
Kevin LEBRETON |
FRA |
ADT |
|
DNF |
Benoît SINNER |
FRA |
ADT |
|
DNF |
Philipp WALSLEBEN |
GER |
BOC |
|
DNF |
Martin LAAS |
EST |
DMP |
|
DNF |
Rudy BARBIER |
FRA |
RML |
|
DNF |
Flavien DASSONVILLE |
FRA |
AUB |
|
DNF |
Manuel SCHREIBER |
AUT |
VOL |
|
DNF |
Jens MOURIS |
NED |
DPC |
|
DNS |
Benjamin GIRAUD |
FRA |
DMP |
|
DNS |
Daniel FODER |
DEN |
TTF |
|
General Classification after Stage 2 |
Rank |
Name |
Nation |
Team |
Time |
1 |
Bryan COQUARD |
FRA |
DEN |
8:54:38 |
2 |
THOMAS BOUDAT |
FRA |
DEN |
+16 |
3 |
Johan LE BON |
FRA |
FDJ |
+17 |
4 |
Cees BOL |
NED |
RDT |
+23 |
5 |
Julien DUVAL |
FRA |
ADT |
+24 |
6 |
Gert JOEAAR |
EST |
COF |
+25 |
7 |
José GONÇALVES |
POR |
CJR |
+25 |
8 |
Daniel MCLAY |
GBR |
FVC |
+25 |
9 |
Mathieu VAN DER POEL |
NED |
BOC |
+25 |
10 |
Martijn TUSVELD |
NED |
RDT |
+26 |
11 |
Marc SARREAU |
FRA |
FDJ |
+26 |
12 |
Benoit JARRIER |
FRA |
FVC |
+26 |
13 |
Marcel MEISEN |
GER |
TKG |
+27 |
14 |
Anthony DELAPLACE |
FRA |
FVC |
+27 |
15 |
Leonardo Fabio DUQUE |
COL |
DMP |
+27 |
16 |
Mads Würtz SCHMIDT |
DEN |
TTF |
+27 |
17 |
Yoann OFFREDO |
FRA |
FDJ |
+28 |
18 |
Maxime VANTOMME |
BEL |
RML |
+28 |
19 |
Jonas RICKAERT |
BEL |
TSV |
+28 |
20 |
Florian SENECHAL |
FRA |
COF |
+30 |
21 |
Kevin LEDANOIS |
FRA |
FVC |
+30 |
22 |
Stijn STEELS |
BEL |
TSV |
+30 |
23 |
Julien ANTOMARCHI |
FRA |
RML |
+30 |
24 |
Stan GODRIE |
NED |
RDT |
+31 |
25 |
Nicolas VEREECKEN |
BEL |
SKT |
+31 |
26 |
Aimé DEGENDT |
BEL |
TSV |
+31 |
27 |
Davide VIGANO |
ITA |
AND |
+32 |
28 |
David VAN DER POEL |
NED |
BOC |
+32 |
29 |
Andrea PASQUALON |
ITA |
ROT |
+34 |
30 |
Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE |
ESP |
EUS |
+34 |
31 |
Clément KORETZKY |
FRA |
VOL |
+35 |
32 |
Jeremy LEVEAU |
FRA |
RML |
+35 |
33 |
Ricardo VILELA |
POR |
CJR |
+35 |
34 |
Angelo TULIK |
FRA |
DEN |
+35 |
35 |
Aitor GONZALEZ |
ESP |
EUS |
+36 |
36 |
Christopher HATZ |
GER |
TKG |
+36 |
37 |
Alo JAKIN |
EST |
AUB |
+38 |
38 |
Otto VERGAERDE |
BEL |
TSV |
+38 |
39 |
Jens WALLAYS |
BEL |
TSV |
+39 |
40 |
Jimmy TURGIS |
FRA |
RML |
+39 |
41 |
Pierrick FEDRIGO |
FRA |
FVC |
+40 |
42 |
Connor MCCONVEY |
IRL |
SKT |
+40 |
43 |
Aritz Bagües |
ESP |
EUS |
+41 |
44 |
Angel MADRAZO RUIZ |
ESP |
CJR |
+41 |
45 |
Adrian GONZALEZ |
ESP |
EUS |
+42 |
46 |
Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA |
ESP |
EUS |
+42 |
47 |
Joris NIEUWENHUIS |
NED |
RDT |
+43 |
48 |
Yann GUYOT |
FRA |
ADT |
+43 |
49 |
Alessio TALIANI |
ITA |
AND |
+44 |
50 |
Roman MAIKIN |
RUS |
GAZ |
+45 |
51 |
Florent PEREIRA |
FRA |
RML |
+46 |
52 |
William CLARKE |
AUS |
DPC |
+46 |
53 |
Dylan PAGE |
SUI |
ROT |
+48 |
54 |
Zolt DER |
HUN |
VOL |
+49 |
55 |
Armindo FONSECA |
FRA |
FVC |
+49 |
56 |
Rayane BOUHANNI |
FRA |
COF |
+50 |
57 |
Eliot LIETAER |
BEL |
TSV |
+51 |
58 |
Guillaume LEVARLET |
FRA |
AUB |
+53 |
59 |
Julien GUAY |
FRA |
AUB |
+53 |
60 |
Hugo Hofstetter |
FRA |
COF |
+54 |
61 |
Lorenzo MANZIN |
FRA |
FDJ |
+54 |
62 |
Thierry HUPOND |
FRA |
DMP |
+55 |
63 |
Yannis YSSAAD |
FRA |
ADT |
+56 |
64 |
Thomas ROSTOLLAN |
FRA |
ADT |
+59 |
65 |
Raffael FREIENSTEIN |
GER |
TKG |
+59 |
66 |
Anthony MALDONADO |
FRA |
AUB |
+1:00 |
67 |
Nicolas BALDO |
FRA |
ROT |
+1:02 |
68 |
Sergey NIKOLAEV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+1:04 |
69 |
Davy GUNST |
NED |
RDT |
+1:05 |
70 |
Thomas SCULLY |
NZL |
DPC |
+1:08 |
71 |
Igor BOEV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+1:10 |
72 |
Alberto CECCHIN |
ITA |
ROT |
+1:10 |
73 |
Nicolas WINTER |
SUI |
VOL |
+1:11 |
74 |
Jonas AHLSTRAND |
SWE |
COF |
+1:13 |
75 |
Anthony PEREZ |
FRA |
COF |
+1:13 |
76 |
Thomas Nybo RIIS |
DEN |
TTF |
+1:25 |
77 |
Evgeny SHALUNOV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+1:29 |
78 |
Joshua HUPPERTZ |
GER |
TKG |
+1:30 |
79 |
Patrick JÄGER |
AUT |
VOL |
+2:51 |
80 |
Sébastien CHAVANEL |
FRA |
FDJ |
+3:07 |
81 |
Michael BOROS |
CZE |
BOC |
+3:31 |
82 |
Daniele RATTO |
ITA |
AND |
+3:36 |
83 |
Jelle NIEUWPOORT |
NED |
RDT |
+3:37 |
84 |
Vincent BAESTAENS |
BEL |
BOC |
+4:24 |
85 |
Peter KONING |
NED |
DPC |
+4:33 |
86 |
Imanol ESTEVEZ |
ESP |
EUS |
+4:36 |
87 |
Javier Francisco ARAMENDIA LORENTE |
ESP |
CJR |
+4:37 |
88 |
Jasper BOVENHUIS |
NED |
SKT |
+4:43 |
89 |
Nicola TOFFALI |
ITA |
ROT |
+5:02 |
90 |
Kasper ASGREEN |
DEN |
TTF |
+5:03 |
91 |
Daan HOEYBERGHS |
BEL |
BOC |
+5:40 |
92 |
Daniel HOELGAARD |
NOR |
FDJ |
+6:16 |
93 |
Oliver KET-SPARK |
AUS |
SKT |
+6:22 |
94 |
Andreas Hyldgaard JEPPESEN |
DEN |
TTF |
+6:33 |
95 |
Marco BENFATTO |
ITA |
AND |
+6:36 |
96 |
Tobias KNAUP |
GER |
TKG |
+6:38 |
97 |
Luis MAS BONET |
ESP |
CJR |
+9:18 |
98 |
Yohann GENE |
FRA |
DEN |
+9:22 |
99 |
Domingos ANDRÉ MACIEL GONÇALVES |
POR |
CJR |
+9:24 |
100 |
Luca PACIONI |
ITA |
AND |
+9:33 |
101 |
David MENUT |
FRA |
AUB |
+9:33 |
102 |
Yannick MARTINEZ |
FRA |
DMP |
+9:40 |
103 |
Richard WEINZHEIMER |
GER |
TKG |
+9:40 |
104 |
Alexandre PICHOT |
FRA |
DEN |
+10:04 |
105 |
Andrea ZORDAN |
ITA |
ROT |
+10:44 |
106 |
Jack WILSON |
IRL |
SKT |
+12:51 |
107 |
Adrien PETIT |
FRA |
DEN |
+13:25 |
108 |
Mamyr STASH |
RUS |
GAZ |
+13:40 |
109 |
Francesco CHICCHI |
ITA |
AND |
+13:44 |
110 |
Christian Moberg JÖRGENSEN |
DEN |
TTF |
+14:27 |
111 |
Francesc ZURITA |
ESP |
VOL |
+17:31 |
112 |
Jason LOWNDES |
AUS |
DPC |
+18:43 |
113 |
Jordan KERBY |
AUS |
DPC |
+21:04 |
114 |
Fredrik Strand GALTA |
NOR |
DMP |
+21:48 |
115 |
Roman KUSTADINCHEV |
RUS |
GAZ |
+29:18 |
|
|