|
|
|
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio Results |
Rank |
Name |
Team |
Time |
1 |
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth |
DLT |
3:08:12 |
2 |
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline |
RBW |
+0 |
3 |
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna |
RBW |
+0 |
4 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
WHT |
+0 |
5 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
VEL |
+0 |
6 |
NEFF Jolanda |
SUI |
+3 |
7 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
BCT |
+1:31 |
8 |
VAN DIJK Eleonora |
DLT |
+1:31 |
9 |
CECCHINI Elena |
LBL |
+1:31 |
10 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
BCT |
+1:31 |
11 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
VEL |
+1:31 |
12 |
SMALL Carmen |
USA |
+1:31 |
13 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
RBW |
+1:31 |
14 |
SCANDOLARA Valentina |
OGE |
+1:31 |
15 |
BRAND Lucinda |
RBW |
+1:31 |
16 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
BTC |
+1:31 |
17 |
KOZONCHUK Oksana |
RUS |
+1:31 |
18 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
WHT |
+1:31 |
19 |
RATTO Rossella |
ISG |
+1:31 |
20 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
VEL |
+1:31 |
21 |
WORRACK Trixi |
VEL |
+1:31 |
22 |
HALL Lauren |
USA |
+1:31 |
23 |
PLICHTA Anna |
POL |
+1:31 |
24 |
RIVAT Amelie |
FUT |
+1:31 |
25 |
DREVILLE Anabelle |
FRA |
+1:31 |
26 |
GUARNIER Megan |
DLT |
+1:31 |
27 |
VIELELI Lara |
MIC |
+1:31 |
28 |
CAUZ Francesca |
ALE |
+1:31 |
29 |
VASILIEVA Svetlana |
RUS |
+1:31 |
30 |
BERLATO Elena |
ALE |
+1:36 |
31 |
CANUEL Karol Ann |
VEL |
+1:36 |
32 |
BLAAK Chantal |
DLT |
+1:36 |
33 |
GILLOW Shara |
RBW |
+1:36 |
34 |
TAYLOR Carlee |
LBL |
+1:36 |
35 |
DVORAK Andrea |
USA |
+1:36 |
36 |
RIABCHENKO Tetiana |
ISG |
+1:36 |
37 |
STEVENS Evelyn |
DLT |
+1:36 |
38 |
PITEL Edwige |
MIC |
+1:36 |
39 |
ABBOT Mara |
WHT |
+1:39 |
40 |
MAJERUS Christine |
DLT |
+6'35 |
41 |
POTOKINA Anna |
SEF |
+6'43 |
42 |
JANKAUSKAITE Milda |
ASA |
+6:46 |
43 |
INDERGAND Linda |
SUI |
+6:46 |
44 |
TUSLAITE Daiva |
ISG |
+6:46 |
45 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
VAI |
+6:46 |
46 |
VEKEMANS Anisha |
LBL |
+6:46 |
47 |
CHEKINA Aleksandra |
RUS |
+6:46 |
48 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ALE |
+6:46 |
49 |
LELEIVIYTE Rasa |
VAI |
+6:46 |
50 |
TUHAI Kseniya |
BPK |
+6:46 |
51 |
SOUYRIS Manon |
FRA |
+6:46 |
52 |
WILLIAMS Elizabeth |
OGE |
+6:46 |
53 |
BRZEZNA Monika |
POL |
+6:46 |
54 |
PIEROBON Chiara |
TOG |
+6:46 |
55 |
SAARELAINEN Sari |
SEF |
+6:46 |
56 |
IAKOVENKO Anastasila |
RUS |
+6:46 |
57 |
KUCHINSKAYA Elena |
SEF |
+6:46 |
58 |
KERN Spela |
BTC |
+6:46 |
59 |
LAWS Sharon |
BCT |
+6:46 |
60 |
SCHWEIZER Doris |
BCT |
+6:46 |
61 |
PINTAR Ursa |
BTC |
+6:46 |
62 |
JASINSKA Malgorzata |
ALE |
+6:46 |
63 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ISG |
+6:46 |
64 |
BRZEZNA-BENKOWSKA Paulina |
POL |
+6:46 |
65 |
FRAPPORTI Simona |
ALE |
+6:46 |
66 |
SICOT Marion |
FRA |
+6:46 |
67 |
GARFOOT Katrin |
OGE |
+6:46 |
68 |
LESUEUR Melodie |
FRA |
+6:46 |
69 |
LELEU Fanny |
FRA |
+6:46 |
70 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ISG |
+6:46 |
71 |
KOMANSKI Lauren |
USA |
+6:46 |
72 |
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria |
ISG |
+6:46 |
73 |
RITTER Martina |
BTC |
+6:46 |
74 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FUT |
+6:46 |
75 |
BOYARSKAYA Natalia |
RUS |
+6:46 |
76 |
COVRIG Ana Maria |
BPK |
+6:46 |
77 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ALE |
+6:46 |
78 |
SPRATT Amanda |
OGE |
+6:46 |
79 |
NUMAINVILLE Joelle |
BCT |
+6:46 |
80 |
WILES Tayler |
VEL |
+6:46 |
81 |
ANTOSHINA Tatiana |
SEF |
+6:46 |
82 |
HAYIWARA Mayuko |
WHT |
+6:46 |
83 |
PALADIN Asja |
TOG |
+6:58 |
|
|